Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Coppa Caivano
Italy
Overview
Statistics
Edition
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1939
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
Year
CAT
Links
Winner
Second
Third
2011
1.12
Results
Francesconi
Nicolas
Collodel
Matteo
Dzhebraylov
Eldar
2010
1.12
Results
Biolo
Gianpaolo
Piscopiello
Fabio
Malaguti
Alessandro
2009
1.12
Results
Baggio
Filippo
Brychak
Vitali
Iannetta
Danilo
2008
1.19
Results
Marzoli
Samuele
Baggio
Filippo
Grendene
Andrea
2007
1.12
Results
Riccio
Bernardo
Biolo
Gianpaolo
Pirrera
Massimo
2006
Am
Results
Riccio
Bernardo
-
-
2005
Am
Results
Fioretti
Luca
-
-
2004
Am
Results
Sarnataro
Lorenzo
-
-
2003
Am
Results
Wiesiak
Mariusz
-
-
2002
Am
Results
Muto
Pasquale
-
-
2001
Am
Results
Ragelskis
Zydrunas
-
-
2000
Am
Results
Di Cintio
Cesare
-
-
1999
Am
Results
Cadamuro
Simone
-
-
1998
Am
Results
Trinci
Fabio
-
-
1997
Am
Results
Farneti
Flavio
-
-
1996
Am
Results
Figueras
Giuliano
-
-
1995
Am
Results
Conte
Biagio
-
-
1994
Am
Results
Tonoli
Ermanno
-
-
1993
Am
Results
Bedin
Michele
-
-
1992
Am
Results
Gontchenkov
Alexander
-
-
1991
Am
Results
Destro
Alberto
-
-
1990
Am
Results
Molinari
Maurizio
-
-
1989
Am
Results
Vittigli
Antonio
-
-
1988
Am
Results
Vittigli
Antonio
-
-
1987
Am
Results
Mazzon
Antonio
-
-
1986
Am
Results
Pezzetti
Enrico
-
-
1985
Am
Results
Poli
Eros
-
-
1984
Am
Results
Pica
Franco
-
-
1983
Am
Results
Del Pup
Marco
-
-
1982
Am
Results
Ferrari
Luigi
-
-
1981
Am
Results
Colla
C.
-
-
1980
Am
Results
Longo
Mauro
-
-
1979
Am
Results
Ciarocca
Tonino
-
-
1978
Am
Results
Pastore
Renato
-
-
1977
Am
Results
Rossi
Maurizio
-
-
1962
Am
Results
Caccato
V.
-
-
1961
Am
Results
Loffredo
Anacleto
-
-
1960
Am
Results
Carbella
T.
-
-
1959
Am
Results
Susta
Pietro
-
-
1958
Am
Results
Tamagni
Remo
-
-
1957
Am
Results
Fagni
Nedo
-
-
1956
Am
Results
Tufano
Michele
-
-
1955
Am
Results
Boccalero
Ercole
-
-
1954
Am
Results
Bianchi
Tito
-
-
1953
Am
Results
Tarantino
Salvatore
-
-
1952
Am
Results
Ciancola
Luciano
-
-
1951
Am
Results
Borrelli
Attilio
-
-
1950
Am
Results
Padovan
Arrigo
-
-
1949
Am
Results
Grosso
Adolfo
-
-
1948
Am
Results
Barozzi
Danilo
-
-
1947
Am
Results
Montuori
Carmine
-
-
1946
Am
Results
D'Amore
Antonio
-
-
1939
Am
Results
Buriani
Antonio
-
-
1936
Am
Results
Lucchetti
Alessandro
-
-
1935
Am
Results
Chiappini
Pietro
-
-
1934
Am
Results
Servadei
Glauco
-
-
1933
Am
Results
Carbone
Pasquale
-
-
1932
Am
Results
Lucchetti
Alessandro
-
-
1931
Am
Results
Morbiato
Attilio
-
-
1930
1.1
Results
Guerra
Learco
Fossati
Pietro
Grandi
Allegro
1929
Am
Results
Averardi
Giovanni
-
-
1928
Am
Results
Leoni
Lorenzo
-
-
1927
Am
Results
Lusiani
Mario
-
-
1926
Am
Results
Temponi
Alberto
-
-
1925
Am
Results
Cortesia
Ezio
-
-
1924
Am
Results
Messeri
Guidi
-
-
1923
Am
Results
Ciaccheri
Nello
-
-
1922
Am
Results
Ruggeri
Ugo
-
-
1921
Am
Results
Marchi
Angiolo
-
-
1920
Am
Results
Di Gennaro
Francesco
-
-
1915
Am
Results
Tipaldi
Armando
-
-
1914
Am
Results
Tatta
Gioacchino
-
-
1913
Am
Results
Ciacco
E.
-
-
1912
Am
Results
Ascione
E.
-
-
1911
Am
Results
Panebianco
G.
-
-
1910
Am
Results
Gargiulo
Gaetano
-
-