Movistar Team | |
---|---|
1 | Landa Mikel |
2 | Amador Andrey |
3 | Arcas Jorge |
4 | Barbero Carlos |
5 | Erviti Imanol |
6 | Carretero Hector |
7 | Soler Marc |
Team Sky | |
---|---|
11 | Froome Chris |
12 | de la Cruz David |
13 | Deignan Philip |
14 | Knees Christian |
15 | Poels Wout |
16 | Puccio Salvatore |
17 | van Baarle Dylan |
Lotto - Soudal | |
---|---|
21 | Monfort Maxime |
22 | Bak Lars |
23 | Hofland Moreno |
24 | Shaw James |
25 | Van der Sande Tosh |
26 | Vanendert Jelle |
27 | Wellens Tim |
Astana Pro Team | |
---|---|
31 | Fuglsang Jakob |
32 | Chernetskiy Sergey |
33 | Gatto Oscar |
34 | Kozhatayev Bakhtiyar |
35 | Moser Moreno |
36 | Sánchez Luis León |
37 | Valgren Michael |
Team EF Education First | |
---|---|
41 | Langeveld Sebastian |
42 | Breschel Matti |
43 | Clarke Simon |
44 | Dombrowski Joe |
45 | Modolo Sacha |
46 | Van Asbroeck Tom |
47 | Vanmarcke Sep |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
51 | Naesen Oliver |
52 | Bagdonas Gediminas |
53 | Dillier Silvan |
54 | Duval Julien |
55 | Gougeard Alexis |
56 | Peters Nans |
57 | Venturini Clément |
Team LottoNL-Jumbo | |
---|---|
61 | Kruijswijk Steven |
62 | Battaglin Enrico |
63 | Bouwman Koen |
64 | Clement Stef |
65 | De Tier Floris |
66 | Eenkhoorn Pascal |
67 | Wynants Maarten |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
---|---|
71 | Martin Guillaume |
72 | Baugnies Jérôme |
73 | Degand Thomas |
75 | Minnaard Marco |
76 | Pasqualon Andrea |
77 | Van Melsen Kevin |
Direct Energie | |
---|---|
81 | Taaramäe Rein |
82 | Boudat Thomas |
83 | Cousin Jérôme |
84 | Gaudin Damien |
85 | Cardis Romain |
86 | Petit Adrien |
87 | Sicard Romain |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | |
---|---|
91 | Pardilla Sergio |
92 | Cuadros Alvaro |
93 | Mas Lluis |
94 | Molina Antonio |
95 | Rodriguez Cristian |
96 | Serrano Gonzalo |
97 | Soto Nelson |
Nippo - Vini Fantini | |
---|---|
101 | Bou Joan |
102 | Cima Imerio |
103 | Grosu Eduard Michael |
104 | Hatsuyama Sho |
105 | Kobayashi Marino |
106 | Zaccanti Filippo |
107 | Uchima Kohei |
Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM | |
---|---|
111 | Moreno Javier |
112 | Fernandez Delio |
113 | Jones Brenton |
114 | Kasperkiewicz Przemyslaw |
115 | Mihaylov Nikolay |
116 | Smukulis Gatis |
117 | Trarieux Julien |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice | |
---|---|
121 | Antunes Amaro |
122 | Gradek Kamil |
123 | Koch Jonas |
124 | Kump Marko |
125 | Owsian Lukasz |
126 | Stosz Patryk |
127 | Tratnik Jan |
Roompot - Ned.Loterij | |
---|---|
131 | Vermeltfoort Coen |
132 | Asselman Jesper |
133 | Budding Martijn |
134 | De Greef Robbert |
135 | Meijers Jeroen |
136 | Riesebeek Oscar |
137 | van der Lijke Nick |
Gazprom - RusVelo | |
---|---|
141 | Lagutin Sergey |
142 | Kozontchuk Dmitriy |
143 | Cherkasov Nikolay |
144 | Foliforov Alexander |
145 | Kobernyak Evgeny |
146 | Maikin Roman |
147 | Rybalkin Aleksey |
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | |
---|---|
151 | van Gestel Dries |
152 | Noppe Christophe |
153 | Planckaert Edward |
154 | Rickaert Jonas |
155 | Sprengers Thomas |
156 | van Hecke Preben |
157 | Verwilst Aaron |
Verandas Willems - Crelan | |
---|---|
161 | De Bie Sean |
162 | Devolder Stijn |
163 | Duyn Huub |
164 | Goolaerts Michael |
165 | Kruopis Aidis |
166 | Tanner David |
167 | Leysen Senne |
Israel Cycling Academy | |
---|---|
171 | Hermans Ben |
172 | Diaz Jose Manuel |
173 | Niv Guy |
174 | Plaza Rubén |
175 | Sbaragli Kristian |
176 | Turek Daniel |
177 | Van Winden Dennis |
Euskadi - Murias | |
---|---|
181 | Bravo Garikoitz |
182 | Aberasturi Jon |
183 | Bizkarra Mikel |
184 | Samitier Sergio |
185 | Prades Eduard |
186 | Saez Hector |
187 | Sanz Enrique |
Burgos - BH | |
---|---|
191 | Torres Pablo |
192 | Cabedo Oscar |
193 | Cubero Jorge |
194 | Ezquerra Jesus |
195 | Mendes Jose |
196 | Rubio Diego |
197 | Simon Jordi |
Rally Cycling | |
---|---|
201 | Huffman Evan |
202 | Anderson Ryan |
203 | Britton Rob |
204 | Dal-Cin Matteo |
205 | Ellsay Nigel |
206 | Joyce Colin |
207 | Murphy Kyle |
Team Euskadi | |
---|---|
211 | Insausti Jon Ander |
212 | Juaristi Txomin |
213 | Azurmendi Ibai |
214 | Fernandez Egoitz |
215 | Garcia Ricardo |
216 | Lopez-Cozar Juan Antonio |
217 | Martín Gotzon |