Next manager: Wallonie (28/07)

2018 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist ManagerComments (17) Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05

Stage results: 01.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Thomas Boudat 1994 Direct Energie 05:21:390105:21:39
02 Sacha Modolo 1987 Team EF Education First - Drapac + 0002+ 00
03 Clement Venturini 1993 AG2R La Mondiale + 0003+ 00
04 Andrea Pasqualon 1988 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 0004+ 00
05 Tosh van der Sande 1990 Lotto - Soudal + 0005+ 00
06 Carlos Barbero Cuesta 1991 Movistar Team + 0006+ 00
07 Jonas Koch 1993 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 0007+ 00
08 Moreno Hofland 1991 Lotto - Soudal + 0008+ 00
09 Enrico Battaglin 1989 Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 0009+ 00
10 Jan Tratnik 1990 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 0010+ 00
11 Sean De Bie 1991 Verandas Willems - Crelan + 0011+ 00
12 Dries Van Gestel 1994 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 0012+ 00
13 Jordi Simon 1990 Burgos - BH + 0013+ 00
14 Kristian Sbaragli 1990 Israel Cycling Academy + 0014+ 00
15 Diego Rubio Hernandez 1991 Burgos - BH + 0015+ 00
16 Eduard Prades 1987 Euskadi - Murias + 0016+ 00
17 Kamil Gradek 1990 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 0017+ 00
18 Wout Poels 1987 Team Sky + 0018+ 00
19 Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego 1995 Israel Cycling Academy + 0019+ 00
20 Sep Vanmarcke 1988 Team EF Education First - Drapac + 0020+ 00
21 Gotzon Martin Sanz 1996 Team Euskadi + 0021+ 00
22 Luis León Sánchez 1983 Astana Pro Team + 0022+ 00
23 Thomas Sprengers 1990 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 0023+ 00
24 Delio Fernandez Cruz 1986 Delko Marseille - Provence + 0024+ 00
25 Marc Soler 1993 Movistar Team + 0025+ 00
26 Jon Ander Insausti 1992 Team Euskadi + 0026+ 00
27 Stijn Devolder 1979 Verandas Willems - Crelan + 0027+ 00
28 Martijn Budding 1995 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij + 0028+ 00
29 Garikoitz Bravo 1989 Euskadi - Murias + 0029+ 00
30 Amaro Antunes 1990 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 0030+ 00
31 Alexis Gougeard 1993 AG2R La Mondiale + 0031+ 00
32 Oliver Naesen 1990 AG2R La Mondiale + 0032+ 00
33 Tim Wellens 1991 Lotto - Soudal + 0033+ 00
34 Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez 1994 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 0034+ 00
35 Nans Peters 1994 AG2R La Mondiale + 0035+ 00
36 Preben Van Hecke 1982 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 0036+ 00
37 Nikolay Cherkasov 1996 Gazprom - RusVelo + 0037+ 00
38 Nick Van der Lijke 1991 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij + 0038+ 00
39 Silvan Dillier 1990 AG2R La Mondiale + 0039+ 00
40 Mikel Landa 1989 Movistar Team + 0040+ 00
41 Stef Clement 1982 Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 0041+ 00
42 Colin Joyce 1994 Rally Cycling + 0042+ 00
43 Thomas Degand 1986 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 0043+ 00
44 Salvatore Puccio 1989 Team Sky + 0044+ 00
45 Andrey Amador 1986 Movistar Team + 0045+ 00
46 Guillaume Martin 1993 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 0046+ 00
47 David De La Cruz 1989 Team Sky + 0047+ 00
48 Simon Clarke 1986 Team EF Education First - Drapac + 0048+ 00
49 Ricardo Garcia Ambroa 1988 Team Euskadi + 0049+ 00
50 Hector Saez Benito 1993 Euskadi - Murias + 0050+ 00
51 Jelle Vanendert 1985 Lotto - Soudal + 0051+ 00
52 Ryan Anderson 1987 Rally Cycling + 0052+ 00
53 Jorge Cubero Galvez 1992 Burgos - BH + 0053+ 00
54 Marco Minnaard 1989 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 0054+ 00
55 Oscar Riesebeek 1992 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij + 0055+ 00
56 Jakob Fuglsang 1985 Astana Pro Team + 0056+ 00
57 Chris Froome 1985 Team Sky + 0057+ 00
58 Lukasz Owsian 1990 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 0058+ 00
59 Ibai Azurmendi 1996 Team Euskadi + 0059+ 00
60 Cristian Rodriguez 1995 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 0060+ 00
61 Philip Deignan 1983 Team Sky + 0061+ 00
62 Dylan Van Baarle 1992 Team Sky + 0062+ 00
63 Steven Kruijswijk 1987 Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 0063+ 00
64 Floris De Tier 1992 Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 0064+ 00
65 Ben Hermans 1986 Israel Cycling Academy + 0065+ 00
66 Koen Bouwman 1993 Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 0066+ 00
67 Imanol Erviti 1983 Movistar Team + 0067+ 00
68 Sergey Lagutin 1981 Gazprom - RusVelo + 0068+ 00
69 Lars Ytting Bak 1980 Lotto - Soudal + 0069+ 00
70 Rubén Plaza 1980 Israel Cycling Academy + 0070+ 00
71 Jose Mendes 1985 Burgos - BH + 0071+ 00
72 Guy Niv 1994 Israel Cycling Academy + 0072+ 00
73 Alexander Foliforov 1992 Gazprom - RusVelo + 0073+ 00
74 Luis Mas Bonet 1989 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 0074+ 00
75 Rein Taaramäe 1987 Direct Energie + 0075+ 00
76 Jorge Arcas Pena 1992 Movistar Team + 0076+ 00
77 Hector Carretero Milla 1995 Movistar Team + 0077+ 00
78 Javier Moreno 1984 Delko Marseille - Provence + 0078+ 00
79 Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar 1994 Team Euskadi + 0079+ 00
80 Antonio Molina 1991 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 0080+ 00
81 Oscar Cabedo Cardá 1994 Burgos - BH + 0081+ 00
82 Jerome Cousin 1989 Direct Energie + 0082+ 00
83 Sergio Pardilla 1984 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 0083+ 00
84 Pablo Torres Muino 1987 Burgos - BH + 0084+ 00
85 Mikel Bizkarra 1989 Euskadi - Murias + 0085+ 00
86 Sergey Chernetski 1990 Astana Pro Team + 0086+ 00
87 Damien Gaudin 1986 Direct Energie + 0087+ 00
88 Moreno Moser 1990 Astana Pro Team + 0088+ 00
89 Romain Sicard 1988 Direct Energie + 0089+ 00
90 James Shaw 1996 Lotto - Soudal + 0090+ 00
91 Alvaro Cuadros 1995 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 0091+ 00
92 Maxime Monfort 1983 Lotto - Soudal + 0092+ 00
93 Rob Britton 1984 Rally Cycling + 0093+ 00
94 Nigel Ellsay 1994 Rally Cycling + 0094+ 00
95 Huub Duyn 1984 Verandas Willems - Crelan + 0095+ 00
96 Sebastian Langeveld 1985 Team EF Education First - Drapac + 1996+ 19
97 Michael Valgren 1992 Astana Pro Team + 01:0997+ 01:09
98 Oscar Gatto 1985 Astana Pro Team + 01:0998+ 01:09
99 Senne Leysen 1996 Verandas Willems - Crelan + 06:5799+ 06:57
100 Julien Duval 1990 AG2R La Mondiale + 06:57100+ 06:57
101 Kevin Van Melsen 1987 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 06:57101+ 06:57
102 Roman Maikin 1990 Gazprom - RusVelo + 06:57102+ 06:57
103 Imerio Cima 1997 Nippo - Vini Fantini + 06:57103+ 06:57
104 Gediminas Bagdonas 1985 AG2R La Mondiale + 06:57104+ 06:57
105 Aidis Kruopis 1986 Verandas Willems - Crelan + 06:57105+ 06:57
106 Gatis Smukulis 1987 Delko Marseille - Provence + 06:57106+ 06:57
107 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev 1992 Astana Pro Team + 06:57107+ 06:57
108 Eduard Michael Grosu 1992 Nippo - Vini Fantini + 06:57108+ 06:57
109 Evgeny Kobernyak 1995 Gazprom - RusVelo + 06:57109+ 06:57
110 Christophe Noppe 1994 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 06:57110+ 06:57
111 Marko Kump 1988 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 06:57111+ 06:57
112 Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz 1994 Delko Marseille - Provence + 06:57112+ 06:57
113 Nikolay Mihaylov 1988 Delko Marseille - Provence + 06:57113+ 06:57
114 Tom Van Asbroeck 1990 Team EF Education First - Drapac + 06:57114+ 06:57
115 Aaron Verwilst 1997 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 06:57115+ 06:57
116 Dennis Van Winden 1987 Israel Cycling Academy + 06:57116+ 06:57
117 Nelson Andres Soto 1994 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 06:57117+ 06:57
118 Patryk Stosz 1994 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 06:57118+ 06:57
119 Enrique Sanz Unzue 1989 Euskadi - Murias + 06:57119+ 06:57
120 Maarten Wynants 1982 Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 06:57120+ 06:57
121 Pascal Eenkhoorn 1997 Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 06:57121+ 06:57
122 Joan Bou Company 1997 Nippo - Vini Fantini + 06:57122+ 06:57
123 Michael Goolaerts 1994 Verandas Willems - Crelan + 06:57123+ 06:57
124 Julien Trarieux 1992 Delko Marseille - Provence + 06:57124+ 06:57
125 Jerome Baugnies 1987 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 06:57125+ 06:57
126 Filippo Zaccanti 1995 Nippo - Vini Fantini + 06:57126+ 06:57
127 David Tanner 1984 Verandas Willems - Crelan + 06:57127+ 06:57
128 Daniel Turek 1993 Israel Cycling Academy + 06:57128+ 06:57
129 Brenton Jones 1991 Delko Marseille - Provence + 06:57129+ 06:57
130 Jesper Asselman 1990 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij + 06:57130+ 06:57
131 Robbert De Greef 1991 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij + 06:57131+ 06:57
132 Dmitriy Kozontchuk 1984 Gazprom - RusVelo + 06:57132+ 06:57
133 Jeroen Meijers 1993 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij + 06:57133+ 06:57
134 Coen Vermeltfoort 1988 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij + 06:57134+ 06:57
135 Aleksey Rybalkin 1993 Gazprom - RusVelo + 06:57135+ 06:57
136 Adrien Petit 1990 Direct Energie + 06:57136+ 06:57
137 Romain Cardis 1992 Direct Energie + 06:57137+ 06:57
138 Matteo Dal-Cin 1991 Rally Cycling + 06:57138+ 06:57
139 Kyle Murphy 1991 Rally Cycling + 06:57139+ 06:57
140 Edward Planckaert 1995 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 06:57140+ 06:57
141 Jonas Rickaert 1994 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 06:57141+ 06:57
142 Txomin Juaristi Arrieta 1995 Team Euskadi + 06:57142+ 06:57
143 Egoitz Fernandez 1992 Team Euskadi + 06:57143+ 06:57
144 Jon Aberasturi Izaga 1989 Euskadi - Murias + 06:57144+ 06:57
145 Jesus Ezquerra Muela 1990 Burgos - BH + 06:57145+ 06:57
146 Matti Breschel 1984 Team EF Education First - Drapac + 13:38146+ 13:38
147 Christian Knees 1981 Team Sky + 13:38147+ 13:38
148 Sergio Samitier 1995 Euskadi - Murias + 13:38148+ 13:38
149 Sho Hatsuyama 1988 Nippo - Vini Fantini + 13:38149+ 13:38
150 Marino Kobayashi 1994 Nippo - Vini Fantini + 13:38150+ 13:38
151 Joe Dombrowski 1991 Team EF Education First - Drapac + 13:38151+ 13:38
152 Kouhei Uchima 1988 Nippo - Vini Fantini + 13:38152+ 13:38
DNF Evan Huffman 1990 Rally Cycling 999

Info

Race Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol
Nation Spain
Stage 01.stage
Type Hills
Distance 197.6 km
StartMijas
FinishGranada
DateFebruary 14th (2018)
Leader T.Boudat
Points T.Boudat
Mountain L.Mas Bonet
Sprint G.Bravo

Thomas Boudat

Manager results

1 Road Hunter
2 NationTeams
3 drebelo
4 SERVA LA BARI
5 Road Rash