2017 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist ManagerComments (57) Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05

Stage results: 04.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Bryan Coquard1992 Direct Energie04:10:33108+ 30:57
02 Daniel Hoelgaard1993 FDJ+ 0085+ 26:27
03 Hugo Hofstetter1994 Cofidis, Solutions Credits+ 00121+ 35:00
04 Moreno Hofland1991 Lotto - Soudal+ 0094+ 28:07
05 Raymond Kreder1989 Roompot-Ned.Loterij+ 0097+ 28:50
06 Mihkel Raim1993 Israel Cycling Aca+ 0091+ 26:59
07 Roman Maikin1990 Gazprom - RusVelo+ 00136+ 41:55
08 Maxime Farazijn1994 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ 0081+ 25:19
09 Rigoberto Uran1987 Cannondale - Drapac+ 0008+ 01:29
10 Eduard Prades1987 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ 0019+ 04:48
11 Edward Planckaert1995 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ 00105+ 30:49
12 Ivan Garcia Cortina1995 Bahrain - Merida+ 0082+ 25:40
13 Yukiya Arashiro1984 Bahrain - Merida+ 00117+ 34:00
14 Alejandro Valverde1980 Movistar Team+ 000113:12:07
15 Warren Barguil1991 Team Sunweb+ 0012+ 02:04
16 Georg Preidler1990 Team Sunweb+ 0070+ 21:45
17 Dennis Van Winden1987 Israel Cycling Aca+ 0086+ 26:38
18 Daniel Lopez Parada1994 Burgos - BH+ 00126+ 35:48
19 Ibai Salas1991 Burgos - BH+ 0075+ 23:11
20 Aidis Kruopis1986 Veranda's Willems+ 00123+ 35:28
21 Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego1995 Israel Cycling Aca+ 00100+ 29:08
22 Maciej Paterski1986 CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 0073+ 22:20
23 Gorka Izagirre1987 Movistar Team+ 0041+ 11:26
24 Jasper De Buyst1993 Lotto - Soudal+ 0032+ 08:56
25 Christian Knees1981 Team Sky+ 0093+ 28:00
26 Stef Clement1982 LottoNL - Jumbo+ 0018+ 04:29
27 Adrian Gonzalez1992 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+ 00122+ 35:07
28 Sam Oomen1995 Team Sunweb+ 0015+ 03:47
29 Pello Olaberria1994 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+ 00130+ 38:07
30 Floris De Tier1992 LottoNL - Jumbo+ 0016+ 03:53
31 Krists Neilands1994 Israel Cycling Aca+ 0045+ 12:38
32 Kevin Deltombe1994 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ 0057+ 17:02
33 Mark McNally1989 Wanty-Groupe+ 00124+ 35:31
34 Antwan Tolhoek1994 LottoNL - Jumbo+ 0029+ 08:04
35 Garikoitz Bravo1989 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+ 0025+ 05:25
36 Kristjan Koren1986 Cannondale - Drapac+ 0071+ 21:53
37 Berden De Vries1989 Roompot-Ned.Loterij+ 00119+ 34:29
38 Victor Campenaerts1991 LottoNL - Jumbo+ 0089+ 26:58
39 Michal Schlegel1995 CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 0023+ 05:12
40 Vasil Kiryienka1981 Team Sky+ 0068+ 21:23
41 Wout Poels1987 Team Sky+ 0004+ 21
42 Angelo Tulik1990 Direct Energie+ 0074+ 22:43
43 Mikel Landa1989 Team Sky+ 0006+ 48
44 Diego Rosa1989 Team Sky+ 0005+ 45
45 William Bonnet1982 FDJ+ 0092+ 27:23
46 Antonio Molina1991 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ 0066+ 21:15
47 Guy Sagiv1994 Israel Cycling Aca+ 00103+ 30:43
48 Kevin Van Melsen1987 Wanty-Groupe+ 0087+ 26:42
49 Felix Grossschartner1993 CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 00107+ 30:53
50 Javier Moreno1984 Bahrain - Merida+ 0010+ 01:50
51 Bram Tankink1978 LottoNL - Jumbo+ 0083+ 25:41
52 Ruben Pols1994 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ 00115+ 33:36
53 Sergej Firsanov1982 Gazprom - RusVelo+ 0017+ 04:13
54 Tobias Ludvigsson1991 FDJ+ 0050+ 13:57
55 David López1981 Team Sky+ 0051+ 14:34
56 Alberto Contador1982 Trek - Segafredo+ 0002+ 01
57 Mikel Nieve1984 Team Sky+ 0013+ 02:27
58 Thibaut Pinot1990 FDJ+ 0003+ 06
59 Guillaume Bonnafond1987 Cofidis, Solutions Credits+ 0031+ 08:53
60 Marco Minnaard1989 Wanty-Groupe+ 0028+ 06:24
61 Sebastien Reichenbach1989 FDJ+ 0007+ 52
62 Pieter Weening1981 Roompot-Ned.Loterij+ 0011+ 01:57
63 Aitor Gonzalez Prieto1990 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+ 00102+ 30:35
64 Haimar Zubeldia1977 Trek - Segafredo+ 0040+ 10:38
65 Anton Vorobyev1990 Gazprom - RusVelo+ 0062+ 18:38
66 Oscar Riesebeek1992 Roompot-Ned.Loterij+ 0024+ 05:12
67 Stijn Devolder1979 Veranda's Willems+ 0059+ 18:06
68 Simon Clarke1986 Cannondale - Drapac+ 0067+ 21:21
69 Xandro Meurisse1992 Wanty-Groupe+ 0099+ 29:05
70 Nick Van der Lijke1991 Roompot-Ned.Loterij+ 0039+ 10:18
71 Andre Cardoso1984 Trek - Segafredo+ 0026+ 05:29
72 Florian Senechal1993 Cofidis, Solutions Credits+ 00101+ 29:39
73 Alvaro Robredo Crespo1993 Burgos - BH+ 00131+ 38:53
74 Gotzon Udondo Santamaría1993 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+ 00135+ 41:38
75 Daniel Turek1993 Israel Cycling Aca+ 0095+ 28:17
76 Ondrej Cink1990 Bahrain - Merida+ 0009+ 01:48
77 Leszek Plucinski1990 CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 0053+ 15:10
78 Dmitriy Kozontchuk1984 Gazprom - RusVelo+ 0090+ 26:58
79 Laurens Ten Dam1980 Team Sunweb+ 0021+ 04:59
80 Jelle Vanendert1985 Lotto - Soudal+ 0014+ 03:46
81 Domen Novak1995 Bahrain - Merida+ 0078+ 23:59
82 David Belda Garcia1983 Burgos - BH+ 0027+ 05:36
83 Andrey Solomennikov1987 Gazprom - RusVelo+ 0088+ 26:46
84 Jerome Baugnies1987 Wanty-Groupe+ 0079+ 24:16
85 Victor De La Parte1986 Movistar Team+ 0033+ 09:42
86 Hector Saez Benito1993 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ 0036+ 10:09
87 Jon Irisarri Rincon1995 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ 0061+ 18:35
88 Aydar Zakarin1994 Gazprom - RusVelo+ 0096+ 28:43
89 Sindre Skjøstad Lunke1993 Team Sunweb+ 0022+ 04:59
90 Alex Aranburu1995 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ 0054+ 16:02
91 Fabio Felline1990 Trek - Segafredo+ 0038+ 10:14
92 Eliot Lietaer1990 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ 0046+ 12:42
93 Jorge Cubero Galvez1992 Burgos - BH+ 0076+ 23:35
94 Winner Anacona1988 Movistar Team+ 00116+ 33:36
95 Jan Hirt1991 CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 0034+ 09:56
96 Johannes Fröhlinger1985 Team Sunweb+ 0060+ 18:29
97 Nathan Brown1991 Cannondale - Drapac+ 0069+ 21:44
98 Marc Soler1993 Movistar Team+ 0035+ 09:57
99 Tomasz Marczynski1984 Lotto - Soudal+ 0049+ 13:46
100 Mikel Bizkarra1989 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+ 0030+ 08:19
101 Stéphane Rossetto1987 Cofidis, Solutions Credits+ 0037+ 10:12
102 Lukasz Owsian1990 CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 0042+ 11:39
103 Igor Merino Cortazar1990 Burgos - BH+ 0052+ 15:09
104 Johan Le Bon1990 FDJ+ 00114+ 33:09
105 Martijn Budding1995 Roompot-Ned.Loterij+ 0044+ 12:29
106 Marcin Bialoblocki1983 CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 00127+ 36:37
107 Luis Lemus1992 Israel Cycling Aca+ 0065+ 20:50
108 Tosh van der Sande1990 Lotto - Soudal+ 00110+ 32:00
109 Jurgen Van den Broeck1983 LottoNL - Jumbo+ 2164+ 20:20
110 Steve Morabito1983 FDJ+ 3947+ 13:00
111 Cyril Lemoine1983 Cofidis, Solutions Credits+ 41113+ 33:06
112 Bart De Clercq1986 Lotto - Soudal+ 5520+ 04:52
113 Matthias Brändle1989 Trek - Segafredo+ 56133+ 39:45
114 Thomas Boudat1994 Direct Energie+ 01:1080+ 24:48
115 Adrien Petit1990 Direct Energie+ 01:14129+ 37:56
116 Huub Duyn1984 Veranda's Willems+ 01:2156+ 16:08
117 Pim Ligthart1988 Roompot-Ned.Loterij+ 01:2198+ 28:54
118 Antonio Nibali1992 Bahrain - Merida+ 01:21112+ 33:05
119 Tim Wellens1991 Lotto - Soudal+ 01:2177+ 23:49
120 Pierre Rolland1986 Cannondale - Drapac+ 01:2172+ 22:04
121 Hugh Carthy1994 Cannondale - Drapac+ 01:2143+ 12:00
122 Jesús Hernández1981 Trek - Segafredo+ 01:2163+ 19:49
123 Chad Haga1988 Team Sunweb+ 01:2158+ 17:26
124 Elias Van Breussegem1992 Veranda's Willems+ 01:37134+ 41:03
125 Jorge Arcas Pena1992 Movistar Team+ 01:55120+ 34:36
126 Martijn Keizer1988 LottoNL - Jumbo+ 02:01109+ 31:45
127 Jerome Cousin1989 Cofidis, Solutions Credits+ 02:0855+ 16:05
128 Markel Irizar1980 Trek - Segafredo+ 02:15128+ 37:17
129 Diego Rubio Hernandez1991 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ 02:34125+ 35:34
130 Rory Sutherland1982 Movistar Team+ 02:3684+ 25:59
131 Otto Vergaerde1994 Veranda's Willems+ 02:49111+ 32:28
132 Sander Cordeel1987 Veranda's Willems+ 02:49132+ 39:23
133 Jens Wallays1992 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ 03:09106+ 30:49
134 Julien Morice1991 Direct Energie+ 04:00104+ 30:45
135 Yohann Gène1981 Direct Energie+ 05:09118+ 34:23
136 Romain Sicard1988 Direct Energie+ 05:0948+ 13:32
137 Kirill Svesnikov1992 Gazprom - RusVelo+ 05:09137+ 48:49
DNF Benat Txoperena1991 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias999

Info

Race Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol
Nation Spain
Stage 04.stage
Type Flat
Distance 179.3 km
StartLa Campana
FinishSevilla
DateFebruary 18th (2017)
Leader A.Valverde
Points A.Valverde
Mountain G.Preidler

Nr.1 Bryan Coquard

Manager results

1 NationTeams
2 Crazy D's Flahutes
3 Le Tour de Brabant
4 Ritlefant
5 LSK Cycling