Next manager: Avenir (17/08 13:00)

2017 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist ManagerComments (57) Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05

Stage results: 04.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Bryan Coquard 1992 Direct Energie 04:10:33108+ 30:57
02 Daniel Hoelgaard 1993 FDJ + 0085+ 26:27
03 Hugo Hofstetter 1994 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 00121+ 35:00
04 Moreno Hofland 1991 Lotto - Soudal + 0094+ 28:07
05 Raymond Kreder 1989 Roompot-Ned.Loterij + 0097+ 28:50
06 Mihkel Raim 1993 Israel Cycling Aca + 0091+ 26:59
07 Roman Maikin 1990 Gazprom - RusVelo + 00136+ 41:55
08 Maxime Farazijn 1994 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 0081+ 25:19
09 Rigoberto Uran 1987 Cannondale - Drapac + 0008+ 01:29
10 Eduard Prades 1987 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 0019+ 04:48
11 Edward Planckaert 1995 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00105+ 30:49
12 Ivan Garcia 1995 Bahrain - Merida + 0082+ 25:40
13 Yukiya Arashiro 1984 Bahrain - Merida + 00117+ 34:00
14 Alejandro Valverde 1980 Movistar Team + 000113:12:07
15 Warren Barguil 1991 Team Sunweb + 0012+ 02:04
16 Georg Preidler 1990 Team Sunweb + 0070+ 21:45
17 Dennis Van Winden 1987 Israel Cycling Aca + 0086+ 26:38
18 Daniel Lopez Parada 1994 Burgos - BH + 00126+ 35:48
19 Ibai Salas 1991 Burgos - BH + 0075+ 23:11
20 Aidis Kruopis 1986 Veranda's Willems + 00123+ 35:28
21 Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego 1995 Israel Cycling Aca + 00100+ 29:08
22 Maciej Paterski 1986 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 0073+ 22:20
23 Gorka Izagirre 1987 Movistar Team + 0041+ 11:26
24 Jasper De Buyst 1993 Lotto - Soudal + 0032+ 08:56
25 Christian Knees 1981 Team Sky + 0093+ 28:00
26 Stef Clement 1982 LottoNL - Jumbo + 0018+ 04:29
27 Adrian Gonzalez 1992 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias + 00122+ 35:07
28 Sam Oomen 1995 Team Sunweb + 0015+ 03:47
29 Pello Olaberria 1994 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias + 00130+ 38:07
30 Floris De Tier 1992 LottoNL - Jumbo + 0016+ 03:53
31 Krists Neilands 1994 Israel Cycling Aca + 0045+ 12:38
32 Kevin Deltombe 1994 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 0057+ 17:02
33 Mark McNally 1989 Wanty-Groupe + 00124+ 35:31
34 Antwan Tolhoek 1994 LottoNL - Jumbo + 0029+ 08:04
35 Garikoitz Bravo 1989 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias + 0025+ 05:25
36 Kristjan Koren 1986 Cannondale - Drapac + 0071+ 21:53
37 Berden De Vries 1989 Roompot-Ned.Loterij + 00119+ 34:29
38 Victor Campenaerts 1991 LottoNL - Jumbo + 0089+ 26:58
39 Michal Schlegel 1995 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 0023+ 05:12
40 Vasil Kiryienka 1981 Team Sky + 0068+ 21:23
41 Wout Poels 1987 Team Sky + 0004+ 21
42 Angelo Tulik 1990 Direct Energie + 0074+ 22:43
43 Mikel Landa 1989 Team Sky + 0006+ 48
44 Diego Rosa 1989 Team Sky + 0005+ 45
45 William Bonnet 1982 FDJ + 0092+ 27:23
46 Antonio Molina 1991 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 0066+ 21:15
47 Guy Sagiv 1994 Israel Cycling Aca + 00103+ 30:43
48 Kevin Van Melsen 1987 Wanty-Groupe + 0087+ 26:42
49 Felix Grossschartner 1993 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 00107+ 30:53
50 Javier Moreno 1984 Bahrain - Merida + 0010+ 01:50
51 Bram Tankink 1978 LottoNL - Jumbo + 0083+ 25:41
52 Ruben Pols 1994 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00115+ 33:36
53 Sergey Firsanov 1982 Gazprom - RusVelo + 0017+ 04:13
54 Tobias Ludvigsson 1991 FDJ + 0050+ 13:57
55 David López 1981 Team Sky + 0051+ 14:34
56 Alberto Contador 1982 Trek - Segafredo + 0002+ 01
57 Mikel Nieve 1984 Team Sky + 0013+ 02:27
58 Thibaut Pinot 1990 FDJ + 0003+ 06
59 Guillaume Bonnafond 1987 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 0031+ 08:53
60 Marco Minnaard 1989 Wanty-Groupe + 0028+ 06:24
61 Sebastien Reichenbach 1989 FDJ + 0007+ 52
62 Pieter Weening 1981 Roompot-Ned.Loterij + 0011+ 01:57
63 Aitor Gonzalez Prieto 1990 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias + 00102+ 30:35
64 Haimar Zubeldia 1977 Trek - Segafredo + 0040+ 10:38
65 Anton Vorobyev 1990 Gazprom - RusVelo + 0062+ 18:38
66 Oscar Riesebeek 1992 Roompot-Ned.Loterij + 0024+ 05:12
67 Stijn Devolder 1979 Veranda's Willems + 0059+ 18:06
68 Simon Clarke 1986 Cannondale - Drapac + 0067+ 21:21
69 Xandro Meurisse 1992 Wanty-Groupe + 0099+ 29:05
70 Nick Van der Lijke 1991 Roompot-Ned.Loterij + 0039+ 10:18
71 Andre Cardoso 1984 Trek - Segafredo + 0026+ 05:29
72 Florian Senechal 1993 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 00101+ 29:39
73 Alvaro Robredo Crespo 1993 Burgos - BH + 00131+ 38:53
74 Gotzon Udondo Santamaría 1993 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias + 00135+ 41:38
75 Daniel Turek 1993 Israel Cycling Aca + 0095+ 28:17
76 Ondrej Cink 1990 Bahrain - Merida + 0009+ 01:48
77 Leszek Plucinski 1990 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 0053+ 15:10
78 Dmitriy Kozontchuk 1984 Gazprom - RusVelo + 0090+ 26:58
79 Laurens Ten Dam 1980 Team Sunweb + 0021+ 04:59
80 Jelle Vanendert 1985 Lotto - Soudal + 0014+ 03:46
81 Domen Novak 1995 Bahrain - Merida + 0078+ 23:59
82 David Belda Garcia 1983 Burgos - BH + 0027+ 05:36
83 Andrey Solomennikov 1987 Gazprom - RusVelo + 0088+ 26:46
84 Jerome Baugnies 1987 Wanty-Groupe + 0079+ 24:16
85 Victor De La Parte 1986 Movistar Team + 0033+ 09:42
86 Hector Saez Benito 1993 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 0036+ 10:09
87 Jon Irisarri Rincon 1995 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 0061+ 18:35
88 Aydar Zakarin 1994 Gazprom - RusVelo + 0096+ 28:43
89 Sindre Skjøstad Lunke 1993 Team Sunweb + 0022+ 04:59
90 Alex Aranburu 1995 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 0054+ 16:02
91 Fabio Felline 1990 Trek - Segafredo + 0038+ 10:14
92 Eliot Lietaer 1990 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 0046+ 12:42
93 Jorge Cubero Galvez 1992 Burgos - BH + 0076+ 23:35
94 Winner Anacona 1988 Movistar Team + 00116+ 33:36
95 Jan Hirt 1991 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 0034+ 09:56
96 Johannes Fröhlinger 1985 Team Sunweb + 0060+ 18:29
97 Nathan Brown 1991 Cannondale - Drapac + 0069+ 21:44
98 Marc Soler 1993 Movistar Team + 0035+ 09:57
99 Tomasz Marczynski 1984 Lotto - Soudal + 0049+ 13:46
100 Mikel Bizkarra 1989 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias + 0030+ 08:19
101 Stéphane Rossetto 1987 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 0037+ 10:12
102 Lukasz Owsian 1990 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 0042+ 11:39
103 Igor Merino Cortazar 1990 Burgos - BH + 0052+ 15:09
104 Johan Le Bon 1990 FDJ + 00114+ 33:09
105 Martijn Budding 1995 Roompot-Ned.Loterij + 0044+ 12:29
106 Marcin Bialoblocki 1983 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 00127+ 36:37
107 Luis Lemus 1992 Israel Cycling Aca + 0065+ 20:50
108 Tosh Van der Sande 1990 Lotto - Soudal + 00110+ 32:00
109 Jurgen Van den Broeck 1983 LottoNL - Jumbo + 2164+ 20:20
110 Steve Morabito 1983 FDJ + 3947+ 13:00
111 Cyril Lemoine 1983 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 41113+ 33:06
112 Bart De Clercq 1986 Lotto - Soudal + 5520+ 04:52
113 Matthias Brändle 1989 Trek - Segafredo + 56133+ 39:45
114 Thomas Boudat 1994 Direct Energie + 01:1080+ 24:48
115 Adrien Petit 1990 Direct Energie + 01:14129+ 37:56
116 Huub Duyn 1984 Veranda's Willems + 01:2156+ 16:08
117 Pim Ligthart 1988 Roompot-Ned.Loterij + 01:2198+ 28:54
118 Antonio Nibali 1992 Bahrain - Merida + 01:21112+ 33:05
119 Tim Wellens 1991 Lotto - Soudal + 01:2177+ 23:49
120 Pierre Rolland 1986 Cannondale - Drapac + 01:2172+ 22:04
121 Hugh Carthy 1994 Cannondale - Drapac + 01:2143+ 12:00
122 Jesús Hernández 1981 Trek - Segafredo + 01:2163+ 19:49
123 Chad Haga 1988 Team Sunweb + 01:2158+ 17:26
124 Elias Van Breussegem 1992 Veranda's Willems + 01:37134+ 41:03
125 Jorge Arcas 1992 Movistar Team + 01:55120+ 34:36
126 Martijn Keizer 1988 LottoNL - Jumbo + 02:01109+ 31:45
127 Jerome Cousin 1989 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 02:0855+ 16:05
128 Markel Irizar 1980 Trek - Segafredo + 02:15128+ 37:17
129 Diego Rubio Hernandez 1991 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 02:34125+ 35:34
130 Rory Sutherland 1982 Movistar Team + 02:3684+ 25:59
131 Otto Vergaerde 1994 Veranda's Willems + 02:49111+ 32:28
132 Sander Cordeel 1987 Veranda's Willems + 02:49132+ 39:23
133 Jens Wallays 1992 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 03:09106+ 30:49
134 Julien Morice 1991 Direct Energie + 04:00104+ 30:45
135 Yohann Gène 1981 Direct Energie + 05:09118+ 34:23
136 Romain Sicard 1988 Direct Energie + 05:0948+ 13:32
137 Kirill Svesnikov 1992 Gazprom - RusVelo + 05:09137+ 48:49
DNF Benat Txoperena 1991 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 999

Info

Race Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol
Nation Spain
Stage 04.stage
Type Flat
Distance 179.3 km
StartLa Campana
FinishSevilla
DateFebruary 18th (2017)
Leader A.Valverde
Points A.Valverde
Mountain G.Preidler
Sprint D.Turek

Bryan Coquard

Manager results

1 NationTeams
2 Crazy D's Flahutes
3 Le Tour de Brabant
4 Ritlefant
5 LSK Cycling