Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Vuelta a Andalucía
Spain
Overview
Statistics
Edition
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1925
Overall
Points
Mountain
Youth
Year
CAT
Links
Winner
Second
Third
2024
2.Pro
Results
Van Gils
Maxim
Ayuso
Juan
Tiberi
Antonio
2023
2.Pro
Results
Pogacar
Tadej
Landa
Mikel
Buitrago
Santiago
2022
2.Pro
Results
Poels
Wout
Rodriguez
Cristian
López
Miguel Ángel
2021
2.Pro
Results
López
Miguel Ángel
Tolhoek
Antwan
Amezqueta
Julen
2020
2.Pro
Results
Fuglsang
Jakob
Haig
Jack
Landa
Mikel
2019
2.HC
Results
Fuglsang
Jakob
Izagirre
Ion
Kruijswijk
Steven
2018
2.HC
Results
Wellens
Tim
Poels
Wout
Soler
Marc
2017
2.HC
Results
Valverde
Alejandro
Contador
Alberto
Pinot
Thibaut
2016
2.1
Results
Valverde
Alejandro
van Garderen
Tejay
Mollema
Bauke
2015
2.1
Results
Froome
Chris
Contador
Alberto
Intxausti
Benat
2014
2.1
Results
Valverde
Alejandro
Porte
Richie
Sánchez
Luis León
2013
2.1
Results
Valverde
Alejandro
Van den Broeck
Jurgen
Mollema
Bauke
2012
2.1
Results
Valverde
Alejandro
Taaramäe
Rein
Coppel
Jérôme
2011
2.1
Results
Irizar
Markel
Van den Broeck
Jurgen
Leipheimer
Levi
2010
2.1
Results
Rogers
Michael
Van den Broeck
Jurgen
Pardilla
Sergio
2009
2.1
Results
Posthuma
Joost
Tondó
Xavier
Rebellin
Davide
2008
2.1
Results
Lastras
Pablo
Lhotellerie
Clément
Evans
Cadel
2007
2.1
Results
Freire
Óscar
Cioni
Dario
Valjavec
Tadej
2006
2.1
Results
Garcia Quesada
Carlos
Garcia Rena
Rodrigo
Garcia Quesada
Adolfo
2005
2.1
Results
Cabello
Francisco
Moreno
Daniel
Martinez
Jose Luis
2004
2.3
Results
Dominguez
Juan Carlos
Garcia Quesada
Carlos
Sánchez
Samuel
2003
2.3
Results
Pascual Llorente
Javier
Rebellin
Davide
Valverde
Alejandro
2002
2.3
Results
Colom
Antonio
Merckx
Axel
Rodriguez
Javier
2001
2.3
Results
Dekker
Erik
Wauters
Marc
Shefer
Alexandre
2000
2.3
Results
Peña
Miguel Angel
Cabello
Francisco
Garmendia
Aitor
1999
2.3
Results
Rodriguez
Javier
Botero
Santiago
Blanco
Santiago
1998
2.3
Results
Garcia
Marcelino
Jalabert
Laurent
Etxebarria
David
1997
2.3
Results
Zabel
Erik
Museeuw
Johan
Etxebarria
David
1996
2.3
Results
Stephens
Neil
Gontchenkov
Alexander
Farazijn
Peter
1995
2.3
Results
Della Santa
Stefano
Cabello
Francisco
Rojas
Mariano
1994
2.3
Results
Della Santa
Stefano
Roosen
Luc
Cabello
Francisco
1993
2.3
Results
Gorospe
Julian
van Hooydonck
Edwig
Stephens
Neil
1992
2.2
Results
Martinez
Miguel Angel
Montoya Alarcon
Jesus
Diaz Zabala
Herminio
1991
2.2
Results
Lezaun
Roberto
Skibby
Jesper
van der Poel
Adrie
1990
2.2
Results
Chozas
Eduardo
Martinez
Miguel Angel
Lance
Pascal
1989
2.1
Results
Bordonali
Fabio
Roosen
Luc
Hilse
Peter
1988
2.1
Results
van Hooydonck
Edwig
Blanco Villar
Jesus
Ducrot
Maarten
1987
2.1
Results
Gölz
Rolf
Blanco Villar
Jesus
Gorospe
Julian
1986
2.1
Results
Rooks
Steven
Hilse
Peter
Gaston Crespo
Inaki
1985
2.1
Results
Gölz
Rolf
Indurain
Miguel
Blanco Villar
Jesus
1984
2.1
Results
Gorospe
Julian
Vilamajo Ipiens
Jaime
Blanco Villar
Jesus
1983
2.1
Results
Chozas
Eduardo
Coll
Antonio
Maas
Jo
1982
2.1
Results
Sergeant
Marc
Arroyo
Ángel
Fernández Blanco
Alberto
1981
2.1
Results
Schipper
Adri Jos
De Witte
Ronald
Havik
Martin
1980
2.1
Results
Willems
Daniel
Johansson
Bernt
Garcia
Eulalio
1979
2.1
Results
Thurau
Dietrich
Willems
Daniel
Belda
Vicente
1977
2.1
Results
Thurau
Dietrich
Kuiper
Hennie
Perurena
Domingo
1976
2.1
Results
Knetemann
Gerrie
Kuiper
Hennie
Karstens
Gerben
1975
2.1
Results
Maertens
Freddy
Ocaña
Luis
Thurau
Dietrich
1974
2.1
Results
Maertens
Freddy
Viejo
José Luis
González
José Antonio
1973
2.1
Results
Pintens
Georges
González
José Antonio
Van Linden
Rik
1972
2.1
Results
Krekels
Jan
Vianen
Gerard
González
José Antonio
1971
2.1
Results
Monséré
Jean-Pierre
Van der Vleuten
Jos
De Vlaeminck
Roger
1970
2.1
Results
Gomez Lucas
José
González
José Antonio
Ottenbros
Harm
1969
2.1
Results
Gómez del Moral
Antonio
Mariné
Jorge
Lasa Urquia
José Manuel
1968
2.1
Results
Houbrechts
Antoon
Granell
Francisco Juan
Ocaña
Luis
1967
2.1
Results
Mendiburu
Ramon
Erenozaga
Gabino
Momene
Jose Antonio
1966
2.1
Results
Aranzabal
Jesus
Puschel
Dieter
Errandonea
José Mariá
1965
2.1
Results
Segu
Jose
Isasi
Jesus
Tous Frou
Antonio
1964
2.1
Results
Altig
Rudi
Stolker
Michel
Maliepaard
Bastian
1963
2.1
Results
Barrutia
Antonio
Carreras Quiroga
Antonio
Rodrigues
Alcino
1962
2.1
Results
Momene
Jose Antonio
Barrutia
Antonio
Mas Arbona
Gabriel
1961
2.1
Results
Soler
Angelino
Gómez del Moral
Antonio
Mas Arbona
Gabriel
1960
2.1
Results
Mas Arbona
Gabriel
Gómez del Moral
José
Montilla
Manuel Santiago
1959
2.1
Results
Pacheco Font
Miguel
Barcelo
Joaquin
Jimenez Pareja
Antonio
1958
2.1
Results
Company
Gabriel
Mas Arbona
Gabriel
Gómez del Moral
José
1957
2.1
Results
Vidaurreta
Hortencio
Mas Arbona
Gabriel
Galdeano Portillo
Jesus
1956
2.1
Results
Bover
Miguel
Gómez del Moral
José
Barrutia
Antonio
1955
2.1
Results
Gómez del Moral
José
Botella
Salvador
Alomar Florit
Francisco
1925
2.1
Results
Montero
Ricardo
Otero
Victorino
Garcia
Telmo