Movistar Team | |
---|---|
1 | Valverde Alejandro |
2 | Amador Andrey |
3 | Anacona Winner |
4 | Betancur Carlos |
5 | Erviti Imanol |
6 | Landa Mikel |
7 | Rojas José Joaquin |
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
11 | Martin Daniel |
12 | Bono Matteo |
13 | Costa Rui |
14 | Mori Manuele |
15 | Riabushenko Alexandr |
16 | Sutherland Rory |
17 | Ulissi Diego |
Team Sky | |
---|---|
21 | Poels Wout |
22 | Geoghegan Hart Tao |
23 | Henao Sergio |
24 | Kiryienka Vasil |
25 | Kwiatkowski Michal |
26 | Thomas Geraint |
27 | Wisniowski Lukasz |
Team Sunweb | |
---|---|
31 | Dumoulin Tom |
32 | Matthews Michael |
33 | Fröhlinger Johannes |
34 | Geschke Simon |
35 | Haga Chad |
36 | Hamilton Chris |
37 | Oomen Sam |
Bahrain - Merida | |
---|---|
41 | Nibali Vincenzo |
42 | Gasparotto Enrico |
43 | Izagirre Gorka |
44 | Izagirre Ion |
45 | Pellizotti Franco |
46 | Pozzovivo Domenico |
47 | Visconti Giovanni |
Quick-Step Floors | |
---|---|
51 | Alaphilippe Julian |
52 | Cavagna Remi |
53 | Gilbert Philippe |
54 | Jungels Bob |
55 | Mas Enric |
56 | Schachmann Max |
57 | Serry Pieter |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
61 | Bardet Romain |
63 | Chérel Mikaël |
64 | Domont Axel |
65 | Gastauer Ben |
66 | Gautier Cyril |
67 | Vuillermoz Alexis |
69 | Cosnefroy Benoît |
Mitchelton - Scott | |
---|---|
71 | Kreuziger Roman |
72 | Albasini Michael |
73 | Haig Jack |
74 | Impey Daryl |
75 | Juul-Jensen Christopher |
76 | Nieve Mikel |
77 | Verona Carlos |
Team EF Education First | |
---|---|
81 | Uran Rigoberto |
82 | Craddock Lawson |
83 | Howes Alex |
84 | Magnusson Kim |
85 | Martinez Daniel |
86 | Rolland Pierre |
87 | Woods Michael |
Bora - Hansgrohe | |
---|---|
91 | Majka Rafal |
92 | Benedetti Cesare |
93 | Formolo Davide |
94 | Konrad Patrick |
95 | McCarthy Jay |
96 | Mühlberger Gregor |
97 | Pfingsten Christoph |
BMC Racing Team | |
---|---|
101 | Teuns Dylan |
102 | Bettiol Alberto |
103 | Caruso Damiano |
104 | De Marchi Alessandro |
105 | Gerrans Simon |
106 | Rosskopf Joey |
108 | Vliegen Loic |
Astana Pro Team | |
---|---|
111 | Fuglsang Jakob |
112 | Cataldo Dario |
113 | Fraile Omar |
114 | Houle Hugo |
115 | Kangert Tanel |
116 | Valgren Michael |
117 | Villella Davide |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
121 | Mollema Bauke |
122 | Bernard Julien |
123 | Daniel Gregory |
124 | Gogl Michael |
125 | Grmay Tsgabu |
126 | Guerreiro Ruben |
127 | Skujins Toms |
Groupama - FDJ | |
---|---|
131 | Molard Rudy |
132 | Gaudu David |
133 | Madouas Valentin |
134 | Roux Anthony |
135 | Seigle Romain |
136 | Vaugrenard Benoît |
137 | Vincent Léo |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
141 | Herrada Jesus |
142 | Edet Nicolas |
143 | Herrada Jose |
144 | Mate Luis Angel |
145 | Navarro Daniel |
146 | Perez Anthony |
147 | Simon Julien |
Lotto - Soudal | |
---|---|
151 | Wellens Tim |
152 | Benoot Tiesj |
153 | Lambrecht Bjorg |
154 | Marczynski Tomasz |
155 | Monfort Maxime |
156 | Van der Sande Tosh |
157 | Vanendert Jelle |
Dimension Data | |
---|---|
161 | Slagter Tom-Jelte |
162 | Berhane Natnael |
163 | Cummings Steve |
164 | Davies Scott |
165 | Janse Van Rensburg Jacques |
166 | King Benjamin |
167 | Pauwels Serge |
Aqua Blue Sport | |
---|---|
171 | Warbasse Lawrence |
172 | Christian Mark |
173 | Dunbar Edward |
174 | Norman Leth Lasse |
176 | Pedersen Casper |
177 | Watson Calvin |
178 | Gate Aaron |
Team Fortuneo - Samsic | |
---|---|
181 | Barguil Warren |
182 | Gesbert Elie |
183 | Hardy Romain |
184 | Ledanois Kevin |
185 | Moinard Amaël |
186 | Pichon Laurent |
187 | Vachon Florian |
Team LottoNL-Jumbo | |
---|---|
191 | Gesink Robert |
192 | De Tier Floris |
193 | Lindeman Bert-Jan |
194 | Martens Paul |
195 | Tankink Bram |
196 | Van Emden Jos |
197 | van Poppel Danny |
Katusha - Alpecin | |
---|---|
201 | Zakarin Ilnur |
202 | Belkov Maxim |
203 | Boswell Ian |
204 | Hollenstein Reto |
205 | Kiserlovski Robert |
206 | Kochetkov Pavel |
207 | Lammertink Maurits |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
---|---|
211 | Martin Guillaume |
212 | Baugnies Jérôme |
213 | Degand Thomas |
214 | Doubey Fabien |
215 | Meurisse Xandro |
216 | Minnaard Marco |
217 | Smith Dion |
Direct Energie | |
---|---|
221 | Calmejane Lilian |
222 | Grellier Fabien |
223 | Hivert Jonathan |
224 | Nauleau Bryan |
225 | Ourselin Paul |
226 | Sicard Romain |
227 | Taaramäe Rein |
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | |
---|---|
231 | Declercq Benjamin |
232 | Allegaert Piet |
233 | Deltombe Kevin |
234 | Sprengers Thomas |
235 | van Gestel Dries |
236 | Van Gompel Mathias |
237 | van Hecke Preben |
WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | |
---|---|
241 | Vantomme Maxime |
242 | Deruette Thomas |
243 | Jules Justin |
244 | Masson Christophe |
245 | Mortier Julien |
246 | Peyskens Dimitri |
247 | Warnier Antoine |