Ag2r Prévoyance | |
---|---|
Astarloza Mikel | |
Botcharov Alexandre | |
Brochard Laurent | |
Chaurreau Inigo | |
Loder Thierry | |
Oriol Christophe | |
Portal Nicolas |
Alessio | |
---|---|
Dufaux Laurent | |
Ivanov Ruslan | |
Lunghi Denis | |
Marzoli Ruggero | |
Miholjevic Vladimir | |
Moreni Cristian | |
Noè Andrea | |
Pellizotti Franco |
Brioches La Boulangère | |
---|---|
Bénéteau Walter | |
Bouyer Franck | |
Charteau Anthony | |
Chavanel Sylvain | |
Hary Maryan | |
Kern Christophe | |
Pineau Jérôme | |
Rous Didier |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
Bessy Frederic | |
Clain Médéric | |
Farazijn Peter | |
Mattan Nico | |
Rutkiewicz Marek | |
Trentin Guido | |
Vasseur Cédric |
Crédit Agricole | |
---|---|
Charpenteau Yoann | |
Fragniere Cédric | |
Jenner Christopher | |
Ljungqvist Marcus | |
Moreau Christophe | |
Poilvet Benoît | |
Sweet Corey | |
Voigt Jens |
Domina Vacanze - Elitron | |
---|---|
Cardellini Lorenzo | |
Giunti Massimo | |
Kolobnev Alexandr | |
Lobato Ruben | |
Martin Miguel Ángel | |
Meirhaeghe Filip | |
Pospyeyev Kyrlyo | |
Scarponi Michele |
Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
---|---|
Artetxe Mikel | |
Etxebarria David | |
Etxebarria Arana Unai | |
Landaluze Iñigo | |
Mayo Iban | |
Sánchez Samuel | |
Silloniz Aitor | |
Silloniz Aresti Josu |
Fassa Bortolo | |
---|---|
Bartoli Michele | |
Basso Ivan | |
Gustov Volodymir | |
Ivanov Sergei | |
Kirchen Kim | |
Petito Roberto | |
Pozzato Filippo | |
Stangelj Gorazd |
Fdjeux.com | |
---|---|
Casar Sandy | |
Fritsch Nicolas | |
Gilbert Philippe | |
Lhuillier Regis | |
McGee Bradley | |
Robin Jean-Cyril | |
Vaugrenard Benoît | |
Vogondy Nicolas |
Gerolsteiner | |
---|---|
Bölts Udo | |
Faresin Gianni | |
Rastelli Ellis | |
Rebellin Davide | |
Totschnig Georg | |
Wegmann Fabian | |
Zberg Markus |
iBanesto.com | |
---|---|
Flecha Juan Antonio | |
Gutiérrez Iván | |
Jiménez Eladio | |
Lastras Pablo | |
Lopez Gil Jose Antonio | |
Osa Aitor | |
Petrov Evgeni | |
Rodriguez Javier |
Lampre | |
---|---|
Belli Wladimir | |
Casagrande Francesco | |
Missaglia Gabriele | |
Pinotti Marco | |
Righi Daniele | |
Rumsas Raimondas | |
Spruch Zbigniew | |
Vila Patxi |
Landbouwkrediet | |
---|---|
Adyeyev Sergiy | |
De Waele Bert | |
Duma Vladimir | |
Gryschenko Ruslan | |
Lievens Erik | |
Stremersch Tom | |
Van Landeghem Kurt | |
Verstrepen Johan |
Lotto - Domo | |
---|---|
Baguet Serge | |
Brandt Christophe | |
Hoste Leif | |
Marichal Thierry | |
Merckx Axel | |
Moerenhout Koos | |
Van Petegem Peter | |
Verbrugghe Rik |
ONCE - Eroski | |
---|---|
Azevedo José | |
Caruso Giampaolo | |
Castresana del Val Angel | |
Gil Koldo | |
Jaksche Jörg | |
Nozal Vega Isidro | |
Serrano Marcos Antonio | |
Vicioso Angel |
Palmans - Collstrop-MrBookmaker.be | |
---|---|
De Groote Thierry | |
De Waele Fabien | |
De Wolf Steve | |
Hammond Roger | |
Leukemans Björn | |
Thijs Erwin | |
Vanhaecke Michel |
Phonak Hearing Systems | |
---|---|
Aebersold Niki | |
Albasini Michael | |
Beuchat Roger | |
Elmiger Martin | |
Gougot Fabrice | |
Kupfernagel Stefan | |
Martinez Miguel | |
Pereiro Óscar | |
Rast Gregory |
Quick Step - Davitamon | |
---|---|
Canada David | |
Kashechkin Andrey | |
Paolini Luca | |
Sinkewitz Patrik | |
Van de Wouwer Kurt | |
Van Goolen Jurgen | |
Vandenbroucke Frank | |
Virenque Richard |
Rabobank | |
---|---|
Boogerd Michael | |
de Groot Bram | |
Freire Óscar | |
Leipheimer Levi | |
Lotz Marc | |
Rasmussen Michael | |
Wauters Marc | |
Zberg Beat |
Saeco | |
---|---|
Astarloa Igor | |
Celestino Mirko | |
Di Luca Danilo | |
Glomser Gerrit | |
Sacchi Fabio | |
Shefer Alexandre | |
Tonti Andrea | |
Zanini Stefano |
Team Bianchi | |
---|---|
Beltrán Manuel | |
Casero Ángel | |
Garmendia Aitor | |
Lara Francisco José | |
Steinhauser Tobias | |
Ullrich Jan |
Team CSC | |
---|---|
Blaudzun Michael | |
Calvente Manuel | |
Christensen Bekim | |
Hamilton Tyler | |
Kristensen Lennie | |
Peron Andrea | |
Sastre Carlos | |
Schleck Fränk | |
Sørensen Nicki |
Team Telekom | |
---|---|
Aerts Mario | |
Guerini Giuseppe | |
Hiekmann Torsten | |
Julich Bobby | |
Kessler Matthias | |
Klöden Andreas | |
Nardello Daniele | |
Vinokourov Alexandre |
US Postal p/b Berry Floor | |
---|---|
Armstrong Lance | |
Heras Roberto | |
Joachim Benoit | |
Kjærgaard Steffen | |
Pena Victor Hugo | |
Rubiera José Luis | |
van Heeswijk Max | |
Vande Velde Christian |
Vini Caldirola - So.Di | |
---|---|
Bortolami Gianluca | |
Bossoni Paolo | |
Cheula Giampaolo | |
Masciarelli Simone | |
Mason Oscar | |
Mazzoleni Eddy | |
Vainsteins Romans | |
Zamperi Steve |