2018 General Final Ranking Russian Federation

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Artem Ovechkin 1986 Russia Terengganu Cycling Team 938
02 Sergey Chernetski 1990 Russia Astana Pro Team 795
03 Aleksander Vlasov 1996 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo 631
04 Ilnur Zakarin 1989 Russia Katusha - Alpecin 626
05 Dmitriy Strakhov 1995 Russia Katusha - Alpecin 609
06 Petr Rikunov 1997 Russia Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur 598
07 Eduard Vorganov 1982 Russia Minsk Cycling Club 454
08 Ildar Arslanov 1994 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo 447
10 Vyacheslav Kuznetsov 1989 Russia Katusha - Alpecin 417
11 Pavel Sivakov 1997 Russia Team Sky 413
12 Andrei Stepanov 1999 Russia Moscow Region 393
13 Vladislav Kulikov 1996 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo 390
14 Ivan Balykin 1990 Russia Torku Seker Spor 369
15 Mikhail Fokin 1997 Russia Moscow Region 341
16 Anton Vorobyev 1990 Russia Moscow Region 326
17 Nikita Razumov 1996 Russia Dynamo Moscow 322
18 Alexander Evtushenko 1993 Russia Lokosphinx 319
19 Alexander Porsev 1986 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo 316
20 Daniel Chumachenko 1997 Russia Moscow Region 313
21 Artem Nych 1995 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo 311
22 Dmitry Sokolov 1988 Russia Lokosphinx 292
23 Igor Frolov 1990 Russia Moscow Region 291
24 Anton Vtyurin 2000 Russia Velosport 287
25 Dmitry Markov 1997 Russia Crimea Republic 274
26 Victor Manakov 1992 Russia Marathon Tula CT 261
27 Sergey Shilov 1988 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo 251
28 Evgenii Kazanov 1998 Russia Adygea Republic 244
30 Timofei Sherstnev 1999 Russia Moscow Region 238
31 Sergey Firsanov 1982 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo 235
32 Maksim Piskunov 1997 Russia Marathon Tula CT 233
33 Sergei Kulikov 1996 Russia Samara Region 216
34 Alexandr Kulikovskiy 1997 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo 215
35 Nikita Kniazev - Russia Jun-Rus 205
36 Anton Popov 1999 Russia Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 198
37 Denis Nekrasov 1997 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo 180
38 Savva Novikov 1999 Russia Lokosphinx 171
39 Vladislav Duiunov 1994 Russia Marathon Tula CT 160
40 Ivan Yatsenko - Russia Jun-Rus 159
41 Valeriy Fatkullin 1998 Russia Tyumen Region 152
42 Pavel Kochetkov 1986 Russia Katusha - Alpecin 150
43 Aleksey Rybalkin 1993 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo 142
44 Evgeny Zverkov 1993 Russia Samara Region 142
45 Sergey Lagutin 1981 Uzbekistan Gazprom - RusVelo 140
46 Roman Kustadinchev 1995 Russia DFT Team 139
47 Sergey Belykh 1990 Russia Udmurt Republic 137
48 Denis Kalashnikov 1996 Russia Diputación de León- Arte en Transfe 132
49 Dmitriy Kozontchuk 1984 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo 130
50 Maksim Rudakov 1996 Russia Novosibirsk Region 128
51 Aleksander Borisov 1997 Russia Samara Region 127
52 Evgeny Kobernyak 1995 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo 124
53 Arkady Yeromkin - Russia - 113
54 Dmitriy Borzov 1999 Russia Samara Region 113
55 Vitaliy Popkov 1983 Russia Crimea Republic 113
56 Andrey Prostokishin 1996 Russia Marathon Tula CT 112
57 Vladimir Ilchenko 1996 Russia Dynamo Moscow 111
58 Alexander Komin 1995 Russia Samara Region 111
59 Nikolai Trusov 1985 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo 110
60 Sergei Plakushkin 1997 Russia Krasnodar Region 109
61 Vladislav Taranenko 1996 Russia Gazprom-Rusvelo U23
62 Alexander Foliforov 1992 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo 108
63 Aleksandr Grigorev 1992 Russia Sporting - Tavira
64 Vladimir Eremkin 1998 Russia Novosibirsk Region 103
65 Evgeny Shalunov 1992 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo 95
66 Stepan Kurianov 1996 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo 91
67 Evgeny Zotov 1994 Russia Samara Region 90
68 Artur Ershov 1990 Russia Marathon Tula CT 89
69 Stanislav Konyaev 1998 Russia Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 89"
70 Eugene Vikulov - Russia -
72 Maxim Sukhov 1997 Russia Marathon Tula CT 82
73 Vladislav Stepanov 1999 Russia Gazprom-Rusvelo U23
74 Ilya Baydikov 1996 Russia Samara Region 81
75 Roman Maikin 1990 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo 80
76 Pavel Ostrikov 1998 Russia - 80"
77 Mikhail Chirukhin - Russia Jun-Rus 77
78 Arseniy Kryzhanovskiy 1998 Russia Ind-Russia 77"
79 Maxim Belkov 1985 Russia Katusha - Alpecin 75
80 Vladislav Nechaev 1997 Russia - 75
81 Nikolay Zhurkin 1991 Russia Crimea Republic 73
82 Alexsandr Lobanov 1995 Russia Moscow Region 71
83 Arseny Nikiforov 1998 Russia Lokosphinx 66
84 Gregory Sharov - Russia - 61
85 Nikita Bondarchuk 1999 Russia Ind-Russia 60
86 Nikolay Cherkasov 1996 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo 59
87 Gregor Fedotov 1998 Russia Udmurt Republic 58
88 Sergey Zatsepin - Russia - 57
89 Aleksandr Smirnov 1998 Russia Lokosphinx-elite 56
90 Sergey Kurianov - Russia Jun-Rus 56"
91 Gleb Kugaevskiy 1999 Russia Tyumen Region
92 Sergey Malnev 1998 Russia Ind-Russia 52
93 Maksim Grishin 1997 Russia Moscow Region 50
94 Stanislav Maltsev - Russia - 50"
95 Andrey Sazanov 1994 Russia MGFSO 50"
96 Igor Sidorov 1999 Russia Tyumen Region 49
97 Nikita Starchenko 1998 Russia Dynamo Moscow 47
98 Gleb Kosmachev - Russia Jun-Rus 44
100 Kirill Bochkov 1996 Russia Mutua Levante - Bioracer 36
101 Rafael Gatyratullin 1999 Russia - 36"
102 Alexey Kurbatov 1994 Russia MGFSO 30
103 Pavel Obsyannikov 1999 Russia Udmurt Republic 30
104 Igor Boev 1989 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo 30"
105 Dmitry Erov - Russia - 25
106 Sergey Rozin 1995 Russia Samara Region 23
107 Nikita Shcherbun 1999 Russia Samara Region 22
108 Evgenii Tikhonin 1998 Russia Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 22
109 Mamyr Stash 1993 Russia Ind-Russia 21
110 Vladimir Yakovlev 2000 Russia - 21"
111 Sergei Rostovcev 1997 Russia V.C.Cremonese-Guerciotti 20
112 Aleksandr Pupyshev 1997 Russia Chelyabinsk Region 20"
113 Pavel Dorogavtsev 1999 Russia Samara Region 20"
114 Nikita Martynov 1999 Russia Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 17
116 Igor Petrov 1999 Russia Moscow
117 Vladimir Shklyaev - Russia - 15
118 Fedor Bakalov 1999 Russia Bashkortostán Republic 13
119 Fedor Ivanov 1998 Russia Samara Region 10
120 Dmitriy Salyakhutdinov 1999 Russia Moscow 10
121 Alnur Galeyev 1998 Russia - 10"
122 Stepan Grigoryan 1994 Russia Dynamo Moscow 10"
123 Nikita Kirzhaykin 1993 Russia Omsk Region 10"
124 Zakhar Levashov 1998 Russia Udmurt Republic 10"
125 Pavel Nichipurenko 1998 Russia Omsk Region 10"
126 Ivan Savitsky 1992 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo 10
127 Evgeniy Kovalev 1989 Russia Moscow 9
128 Ylia Starossel - Russia - 9
129 Nikolay Denisov 1997 Russia - 8
130 Matvei Mamykin 1994 Russia Burgos - BH 8
131 Ylia Dyakov - Russia - 8
132 Aleksey Miryukov 1998 Russia Novosibirsk Region 7
133 Alexander Shakotko 1999 Russia Moscow 6
134 Ivan Gerasimov 1999 Russia Lokosphinx-elite 6
135 Yuri Surkov - Russia - 6
136 Ivan Seledkov 1983 Russia Ind-Russia 6
137 Ivan Kartashov 1997 Russia Dynamo Moscow 6
138 Aleksey Shcherbakov 1997 Russia Ind-Russia 5
139 Pavel Zakharov 1999 Russia Dynamo Moscow 5
140 Ivan Zolotarev 1997 Russia Krasnodar Region 5
142 Konstantin Gorokhov - Russia - 5
143 Sergey Pudov 1986 Russia Udmurt Republic 4
144 Ilya Losev 1998 Russia Lokosphinx-elite 4
145 Seraphim Aleksuk 1997 Russia Moscow 3
146 Danil Saltanov 1999 Russia Chelyabinsk Region 3
147 Dmitriy Rozanov 1989 Russia Moscow Region 3
148 Maxim Galkin 1998 Russia Dynamo Moscow 3
149 Valery Isachenko - Russia - 3
150 Valery Islamov - Russia - 3
151 Kirill Svesnikov 1992 Russia Lokosphinx 2
152 Alexander Vdovin 1993 Russia Lokosphinx 1
153 Victor Dolmatov 1999 Russia Samara Region 1
154 Ilia Kavun 1995 Russia Moscow 1
156 Pavel Sveshnikov 1998 Russia Ind-Russia 1
157 Alexander Streltsov 1996 Russia Moscow 1
158 Kirill Kharchenko 1996 Russia - 1

Info

RaceGeneral Final Ranking Russian Federation
Nation Russia
DateNovember 11th
Edition2018
ClassificationNE
Extra Compare top four

Artem Ovechkin