1 |
- |
Roglic Primoz
| 1989 | Lotto NL-Jumbo |
14:34:20 |
2 |
- |
Kwiatkowski Michal
| 1990 | Sky |
+ 22 |
3 |
- |
Castroviejo Jonathan
| 1987 | Movistar |
+ 36 |
4 |
- |
Gallopin Tony
| 1988 | Lotto-Soudal |
+ 55 |
5 |
- |
Sánchez Luis León
| 1983 | Astana |
+ 59 |
6 |
- |
Martin Daniel
| 1986 | Quick-Step Floors |
+ 01:31 |
7 |
- |
Martin Tony
| 1985 | Katusha-Alpecin |
+ 01:40 |
8 |
- |
Benoot Tiesj
| 1994 | Lotto-Soudal |
+ 01:49 |
9 |
- |
Antunes Amaro
[*]
| 1990 | W52-FC Porto |
+ 01:54 |
10 |
- |
Nocentini Rinaldo
| 1977 | Sporting-Tavira |
+ 01:56 |
11 |
1 |
Oliveira Nelson
| 1989 | Movistar |
+ 02:07 |
12 |
1 |
Pinto Edgar
| 1985 | LA Alumínios-Metalusa-BlackJack |
+ 02:07 |
13 |
- |
Spilak Simon
| 1986 | Katusha-Alpecin |
+ 02:07 |
14 |
- |
Marque Alejandro
| 1981 | Sporting-Tavira |
+ 02:08 |
15 |
- |
Moser Moreno
| 1990 | Astana |
+ 02:23 |
16 |
1 |
Machado Tiago
| 1985 | Katusha-Alpecin |
+ 02:39 |
17 |
1 |
Villella Davide
| 1991 | Cannondale-Drapac |
+ 02:39 |
18 |
1 |
Bilbao Pello
| 1990 | Astana |
+ 02:39 |
19 |
1 |
Vilela Ricardo
| 1987 | Manzana Postobón |
+ 02:40 |
20 |
1 |
Scarponi Michele
| 1979 | Astana |
+ 02:52 |
21 |
1 |
Turgis Anthony
| 1994 | Cofidis |
+ 02:54 |
22 |
1 |
Roson Jaime
[*]
| 1993 | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
+ 02:58 |
23 |
1 |
Pedrero Antonio
| 1991 | Movistar |
+ 03:06 |
24 |
1 |
Stuyven Jasper
| 1992 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 03:17 |
25 |
1 |
Geoghegan Hart Tao
| 1995 | Sky |
+ 03:25 |
26 |
1 |
Backaert Frederik
| 1990 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 03:35 |
27 |
1 |
Offredo Yoann
| 1986 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 03:46 |
28 |
1 |
Barta Jan
| 1984 | Bora-Hansgrohe |
+ 03:51 |
29 |
13 |
Mas Enric
| 1995 | Quick-Step Floors |
+ 04:04 |
30 |
- |
Silva Joaquim
| 1992 | W52-FC Porto |
+ 04:21 |
31 |
- |
Herklotz Silvio
| 1994 | Bora-Hansgrohe |
+ 04:27 |
32 |
- |
De la Fuente David
| 1981 | Louletano-Hospital de Loulé |
+ 04:34 |
33 |
- |
Lammertink Maurits
| 1990 | Katusha-Alpecin |
+ 04:57 |
34 |
- |
Moscon Gianni
| 1994 | Sky |
+ 05:03 |
35 |
2 |
Mendes Jose
| 1985 | Bora-Hansgrohe |
+ 05:48 |
36 |
2 |
Thwaites Scott
| 1990 | Dimension Data |
+ 05:53 |
37 |
2 |
Etxeberria Victor
| 1993 | RP-Boavista |
+ 06:05 |
38 |
2 |
Carapaz Richard
| 1993 | Movistar |
+ 06:07 |
39 |
2 |
Chernetskiy Sergey
| 1990 | Astana |
+ 06:11 |
40 |
4 |
Puccio Salvatore
| 1989 | Sky |
+ 06:15 |
41 |
1 |
Garcia de Mateos Vicente
| 1988 | Louletano-Hospital de Loulé |
+ 06:16 |
42 |
2 |
Tusveld Martijn
| 1993 | Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij |
+ 07:03 |
43 |
8 |
Stybar Zdenek
| 1985 | Quick-Step Floors |
+ 07:27 |
44 |
1 |
Bohorquez Hernando
| 1992 | Manzana Postobón |
+ 07:38 |
45 |
1 |
Nych Artem
| 1995 | Gazprom-RusVelo |
+ 07:47 |
46 |
3 |
Smith Dion
| 1993 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 07:57 |
47 |
2 |
Degand Thomas
| 1986 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 08:46 |
48 |
2 |
Gaudu David
| 1996 | FDJ |
+ 08:51 |
49 |
2 |
Vinhas Rui
| 1986 | W52-FC Porto |
+ 09:13 |
50 |
2 |
Gonçalves Jose
| 1989 | Katusha-Alpecin |
+ 09:19 |
51 |
3 |
Britton Rob
| 1984 | Rally Cycling |
+ 09:27 |
52 |
3 |
Carretero Hector
| 1995 | Movistar |
+ 09:46 |
53 |
3 |
Osorio Juan Felipe
| 1995 | Manzana Postobón |
+ 09:53 |
54 |
3 |
van Baarle Dylan
| 1992 | Cannondale-Drapac |
+ 10:02 |
55 |
3 |
Bico Nuno
| 1994 | Movistar |
+ 10:05 |
56 |
9 |
Devenyns Dries
| 1983 | Quick-Step Floors |
+ 10:08 |
57 |
2 |
Ferrari Fabricio
| 1985 | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
+ 10:22 |
58 |
2 |
Gonçalves Domingos
| 1989 | RP-Boavista |
+ 10:31 |
59 |
2 |
Fonte Cesar
| 1986 | LA Alumínios-Metalusa-BlackJack |
+ 10:49 |
60 |
2 |
Hansen Jesper
| 1990 | Astana |
+ 10:55 |
61 |
2 |
Mestre Ricardo
| 1983 | W52-FC Porto |
+ 11:03 |
62 |
2 |
Ezquerra Jesus
| 1990 | Sporting-Tavira |
+ 11:05 |
63 |
2 |
Paulinho Sergio
| 1980 | Efapel |
+ 11:22 |
64 |
2 |
Carvalho Antonio
| 1989 | W52-FC Porto |
+ 11:29 |
65 |
12 |
Vermote Julien
| 1989 | Quick-Step Floors |
+ 11:36 |
66 |
2 |
Errazkin Xuban
| 1996 | RP-Boavista |
+ 11:52 |
67 |
2 |
Angulo Antonio
| 1992 | LA Alumínios-Metalusa-BlackJack |
+ 12:00 |
68 |
3 |
Démare Arnaud
| 1991 | FDJ |
+ 12:31 |
69 |
3 |
Boasson-Hagen Edvald
| 1987 | Dimension Data |
+ 12:39 |
70 |
3 |
Aguirre Hernan
| 1995 | Manzana Postobón |
+ 12:52 |
71 |
1 |
Boom Lars
| 1985 | Lotto NL-Jumbo |
+ 13:04 |
72 |
5 |
van der Hoorn Taco
| 1993 | Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij |
+ 13:16 |
73 |
1 |
Asselman Jesper
| 1990 | Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij |
+ 13:22 |
74 |
1 |
Degenkolb John
| 1989 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 13:25 |
75 |
2 |
Golas Michal
| 1984 | Sky |
+ 13:53 |
76 |
2 |
Wisniowski Lukasz
| 1991 | Sky |
+ 14:07 |
77 |
2 |
De Kort Koen
| 1982 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 14:09 |
78 |
3 |
Kuss Sepp
| 1994 | Rally Cycling |
+ 14:28 |
79 |
5 |
Bettiol Alberto
| 1993 | Cannondale-Drapac |
+ 14:44 |
80 |
5 |
Barbero Carlos
| 1991 | Movistar |
+ 14:46 |
81 |
1 |
Del Pino Jesus
| 1990 | Efapel |
+ 14:46 |
82 |
6 |
Debusschere Jens
| 1989 | Lotto-Soudal |
+ 14:47 |
83 |
3 |
Konovalovas Ignatas
| 1985 | FDJ |
+ 14:54 |
84 |
3 |
Piedra Antonio
| 1985 | Manzana Postobón |
+ 14:55 |
85 |
3 |
Benedetti Cesare
| 1987 | Bora-Hansgrohe |
+ 15:12 |
86 |
3 |
Vaugrenard Benoît
| 1982 | FDJ |
+ 15:15 |
87 |
1 |
Casimiro Henrique
| 1986 | Efapel |
+ 15:29 |
88 |
2 |
Reyes Aldemar
| 1995 | Manzana Postobón |
+ 15:57 |
89 |
- |
Roosen Timo
| 1993 | Lotto NL-Jumbo |
+ 16:29 |
90 |
1 |
Lastra Jonathan
| 1993 | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
+ 16:31 |
91 |
1 |
King Benjamin
| 1989 | Dimension Data |
+ 18:24 |
92 |
3 |
Pfingsten Christoph
| 1987 | Bora-Hansgrohe |
+ 18:30 |
93 |
- |
Huffman Evan
| 1990 | Rally Cycling |
+ 18:36 |
94 |
3 |
Vanmarcke Sep
| 1988 | Cannondale-Drapac |
+ 18:41 |
95 |
3 |
Roelandts Jürgen
| 1985 | Lotto-Soudal |
+ 18:43 |
96 |
3 |
Van Keirsbulck Guillaume
| 1991 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 18:56 |
97 |
3 |
Trueba Alvaro
| 1993 | Efapel |
+ 19:08 |
98 |
3 |
Delage Mickaël
| 1985 | FDJ |
+ 19:14 |
99 |
3 |
Gatto Oscar
| 1985 | Astana |
+ 19:18 |
100 |
14 |
Greipel André
| 1982 | Lotto-Soudal |
+ 19:43 |
101 |
10 |
Soupe Geoffrey
| 1988 | Cofidis |
+ 19:43 |
102 |
6 |
Berhane Natnael
| 1991 | Dimension Data |
+ 19:45 |
103 |
9 |
Nikolaev Sergey
| 1988 | Gazprom-RusVelo |
+ 19:49 |
104 |
9 |
Vanspeybrouck Pieter
| 1987 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 19:53 |
105 |
10 |
Pasqualon Andrea
| 1988 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 19:55 |
106 |
10 |
Hernandez Martinez Oscar
| 1992 | Louletano-Hospital de Loulé |
+ 20:02 |
107 |
2 |
Sarreau Marc
| 1993 | FDJ |
+ 20:03 |
108 |
10 |
van Poppel Boy
| 1988 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 20:20 |
109 |
15 |
Wagner Robert
| 1983 | Lotto NL-Jumbo |
+ 20:22 |
110 |
7 |
Fraile Omar
| 1990 | Dimension Data |
+ 20:49 |
111 |
6 |
Schillinger Andreas
| 1983 | Bora-Hansgrohe |
+ 20:52 |
112 |
8 |
Rast Gregory
| 1980 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 20:52 |
113 |
9 |
Alarcon Raul
[*]
| 1986 | W52-FC Porto |
+ 20:56 |
114 |
9 |
Almeida Nuno
| 1991 | Louletano-Hospital de Loulé |
+ 21:16 |
115 |
9 |
Bester Shaun-Nick
| 1991 | Sporting-Tavira |
+ 21:30 |
116 |
9 |
Sancho Hugo
| 1982 | LA Alumínios-Metalusa-BlackJack |
+ 21:33 |
117 |
4 |
Maes Nikolas
| 1986 | Lotto-Soudal |
+ 21:39 |
118 |
1 |
Pedersen Mads
| 1995 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 21:55 |
119 |
9 |
Mendonça Luis
| 1986 | Louletano-Hospital de Loulé |
+ 22:23 |
120 |
12 |
Wallays Jelle
| 1989 | Lotto-Soudal |
+ 22:34 |
121 |
11 |
Laporte Christophe
| 1992 | Cofidis |
+ 22:40 |
122 |
4 |
Langeveld Sebastian
| 1985 | Cannondale-Drapac |
+ 22:54 |
123 |
6 |
Phinney Taylor
| 1990 | Cannondale-Drapac |
+ 22:58 |
124 |
10 |
Cataldo Dario
| 1985 | Astana |
+ 23:03 |
125 |
5 |
Würtz Schmidt Mads
| 1994 | Katusha-Alpecin |
+ 23:15 |
126 |
10 |
Tsatevitch Alexey
| 1989 | Gazprom-RusVelo |
+ 23:17 |
127 |
10 |
Shalunov Evgeny
| 1992 | Gazprom-RusVelo |
+ 23:26 |
128 |
10 |
Cavendish Mark
| 1985 | Dimension Data |
+ 23:28 |
129 |
11 |
Theuns Edward
| 1991 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 23:29 |
130 |
14 |
Pate Danny
| 1979 | Rally Cycling |
+ 23:39 |
131 |
2 |
Pöstlberger Lukas
| 1992 | Bora-Hansgrohe |
+ 23:42 |
132 |
1 |
Leezer Tom
| 1985 | Lotto NL-Jumbo |
+ 23:42 |
133 |
13 |
Bystrøm Sven Erik
| 1992 | Katusha-Alpecin |
+ 23:46 |
134 |
13 |
Vermeltfoort Coen
| 1988 | Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij |
+ 23:49 |
135 |
13 |
Planckaert Baptiste
| 1988 | Katusha-Alpecin |
+ 23:54 |
136 |
29 |
Brandão Joni
| 1989 | Sporting-Tavira |
+ 23:56 |
137 |
12 |
Arslanov Ildar
| 1994 | Gazprom-RusVelo |
+ 23:59 |
138 |
28 |
Van Zyl Johann
| 1991 | Dimension Data |
+ 24:00 |
139 |
11 |
Foliforov Alexander
| 1992 | Gazprom-RusVelo |
+ 24:03 |
140 |
12 |
Mestre Daniel
| 1986 | Efapel |
+ 24:07 |
141 |
12 |
Guerrero Pablo
| 1992 | RP-Boavista |
+ 24:08 |
142 |
12 |
Looij Andre
| 1995 | Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij |
+ 24:10 |
143 |
12 |
Schwarzmann Michael
| 1991 | Bora-Hansgrohe |
+ 24:13 |
144 |
12 |
Molano Sebastian
| 1994 | Manzana Postobón |
+ 24:14 |
145 |
12 |
Guarnieri Jacopo
| 1987 | FDJ |
+ 24:14 |
146 |
7 |
Deignan Philip
| 1983 | Sky |
+ 24:15 |
147 |
11 |
Oien Justin
| 1995 | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
+ 24:16 |
148 |
6 |
Trentin Matteo
| 1989 | Quick-Step Floors |
+ 24:17 |
149 |
11 |
Blanco Samuel
| 1994 | LA Alumínios-Metalusa-BlackJack |
+ 24:26 |
150 |
13 |
Groenewegen Dylan
| 1993 | Lotto NL-Jumbo |
+ 24:29 |
151 |
11 |
Van Ginneken Sjoerd
| 1992 | Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij |
+ 24:33 |
152 |
1 |
Mullen Ryan
| 1994 | Cannondale-Drapac |
+ 24:34 |
153 |
14 |
Benta João
| 1986 | RP-Boavista |
+ 24:48 |
154 |
14 |
Bouhanni Nacer
| 1990 | Cofidis |
+ 24:49 |
155 |
14 |
Page Dylan
| 1993 | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
+ 24:52 |
156 |
14 |
Van Hoecke Gijs
| 1991 | Lotto NL-Jumbo |
+ 24:58 |
157 |
4 |
van Genechten Jonas
| 1986 | Cofidis |
+ 25:12 |
158 |
15 |
Bol Jetse
| 1989 | Manzana Postobón |
+ 25:25 |
159 |
16 |
Vanbilsen Kenneth
| 1990 | Cofidis |
+ 25:38 |
160 |
19 |
Fournier Marc
| 1994 | FDJ |
+ 25:41 |
161 |
14 |
Joyce Colin
| 1994 | Rally Cycling |
+ 25:59 |
162 |
14 |
Cardoso Filipe
| 1984 | RP-Boavista |
+ 26:02 |
163 |
9 |
Van Staeyen Michael
| 1988 | Cofidis |
+ 26:03 |
164 |
10 |
Wynants Maarten
| 1982 | Lotto NL-Jumbo |
+ 26:32 |
165 |
38 |
Afonso Luis
| 1990 | LA Alumínios-Metalusa-BlackJack |
+ 26:36 |
166 |
60 |
Frison Frederik
| 1992 | Lotto-Soudal |
+ 26:45 |
167 |
12 |
Silvestre Fabio
| 1990 | Sporting-Tavira |
+ 27:44 |
168 |
48 |
Garcia Castañeda Mateo
| 1996 | Efapel |
+ 27:51 |
169 |
24 |
Livramento David
| 1983 | Sporting-Tavira |
+ 28:02 |
170 |
10 |
Wippert Wouter
| 1990 | Cannondale-Drapac |
+ 28:03 |
171 |
10 |
Young Eric
| 1989 | Rally Cycling |
+ 28:12 |
172 |
10 |
Gaviria Fernando
| 1994 | Quick-Step Floors |
+ 28:16 |
173 |
10 |
Richeze Maximiliano
| 1983 | Quick-Step Floors |
+ 28:18 |
174 |
15 |
Zabala Josu
| 1993 | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
+ 28:48 |
175 |
9 |
Rybalkin Aleksey
| 1993 | Gazprom-RusVelo |
+ 29:08 |
176 |
8 |
Van Goethem Brian
| 1991 | Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij |
+ 29:25 |
177 |
42 |
González Brea Óscar
| 1992 | Sporting-Tavira |
+ 29:41 |
178 |
1 |
De Vos Adam
| 1993 | Rally Cycling |
+ 31:02 |
179 |
15 |
Turgis Jimmy
| 1991 | Cofidis |
+ 31:49 |
180 |
15 |
Ferreira Tiago
| 1994 | W52-FC Porto |
+ 31:54 |
181 |
10 |
Dal-Cin Matteo
| 1991 | Rally Cycling |
+ 32:02 |
182 |
4 |
Gomes Luís
| 1994 | RP-Boavista |
+ 35:07 |
183 |
4 |
Boev Igor
| 1989 | Gazprom-RusVelo |
+ 35:23 |
184 |
4 |
Ucha Rodriguez Jacobo
| 1993 | W52-FC Porto |
+ 35:24 |
185 |
4 |
Silva Rafael
| 1990 | Efapel |
+ 35:46 |
186 |
6 |
Sanchez Daniel
| 1992 | RP-Boavista |
+ 36:27 |
187 |
6 |
Barbio Antonio
| 1993 | Efapel |
+ 36:38 |
188 |
10 |
Silva Sandro Filipe
| 1988 | Louletano-Hospital de Loulé |
+ 38:21 |
189 |
4 |
Paulinho Pedro
| 1990 | Louletano-Hospital de Loulé |
+ 43:49 |
190 |
- |
Matias Joao
| 1991 | LA Alumínios-Metalusa-BlackJack |
+ 46:29 |
191 |
- |
Ferreira Helder
| 1991 | Louletano-Hospital de Loulé |
+ 46:45 |
192 |
2 |
Magalhaes Zulmiro
| 1994 | LA Alumínios-Metalusa-BlackJack |
+ 49:09 |