01 |
Bichot Freddy
| 1979 | Française des Jeux |
18:03:19 |
02 |
Monfort Maxime
| 1983 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 08 |
03 |
Labbe Arnaud
| 1976 | Auber 93 |
+ 01:39 |
04 |
Voigt Jens
| 1971 | Team CSC |
+ 04:18 |
05 |
Traksel Bobbie
| 1981 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
+ 05:15 |
06 |
Vasseur Cédric
| 1970 | Cofidis |
+ 05:17 |
07 |
Pronk Matthé
| 1974 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
+ 05:19 |
08 |
Schleck Fränk
| 1980 | Team CSC |
+ 05:19 |
09 |
Coenen Johan
| 1979 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
+ 05:19 |
10 |
Halgand Patrice
| 1974 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 05:20 |
11 |
Chavanel Sylvain
| 1979 | Cofidis |
+ 05:22 |
12 |
Lagutin Sergey
| 1981 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 05:23 |
13 |
Julich Bobby
| 1971 | Team CSC |
+ 05:23 |
14 |
Van Huffel Wim
| 1979 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 05:23 |
15 |
Willems Frederik
| 1979 | Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim |
+ 05:23 |
16 |
Joly Sébastien
| 1979 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 05:23 |
17 |
Muto Pasquale
| 1980 | Miche |
+ 05:40 |
18 |
Nilsson John
| 1978 | Auber 93 |
+ 06:19 |
19 |
Scanlon Mark
| 1980 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 06:20 |
20 |
Poilvet Benoît
| 1976 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 06:24 |
21 |
Dupont Hubert
| 1980 | R.A.G.T. Semences |
+ 06:25 |
22 |
Chaurreau Inigo
| 1973 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 06:25 |
23 |
Portal Nicolas
| 1979 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 06:25 |
24 |
Barbe Koen
| 1981 | Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim |
+ 06:25 |
25 |
Rinero Christophe
| 1973 | R.A.G.T. Semences |
+ 06:25 |
26 |
Mengin Christophe
| 1968 | Française des Jeux |
+ 06:25 |
27 |
Nardello Luca
| 1981 | Team LPR |
+ 06:25 |
28 |
Rous Didier
| 1970 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 06:25 |
29 |
Astarloza Mikel
| 1979 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 06:25 |
30 |
Lefèvre Laurent
| 1976 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 06:25 |
31 |
Pivois Yann
| 1976 | Bretagne - Jean Floch |
+ 06:25 |
32 |
Zabriskie David
| 1979 | Team CSC |
+ 06:25 |
33 |
Naibo Carl
| 1982 | Bretagne - Jean Floch |
+ 06:25 |
34 |
van Hecke Preben
| 1982 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 08:20 |
35 |
Bodrogi László
| 1976 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 08:50 |
36 |
Auger Guillaume
| 1976 | R.A.G.T. Semences |
+ 09:37 |
37 |
Ermeti Giairo
| 1981 | Miche |
+ 09:52 |
38 |
van Impe Kevin
| 1981 | Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim |
+ 09:52 |
39 |
Marichal Thierry
| 1973 | Cofidis |
+ 09:52 |
40 |
Jegou Lilian
| 1976 | Française des Jeux |
+ 09:55 |
41 |
Mertens Pieter
| 1980 | Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim |
+ 12:46 |
42 |
De Groote Thierry
| 1975 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 13:06 |
43 |
Guilbert Charles
| 1972 | Bretagne - Jean Floch |
+ 13:06 |
44 |
Blackgrove Heath
| 1980 | Jartazi - Granville Team |
+ 13:06 |
45 |
Brard Florent
| 1976 | Agritubel |
+ 15:57 |
46 |
Coutts Alex
| 1983 | Flanders |
+ 15:57 |
47 |
Gardeyn Gorik
| 1980 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
+ 16:16 |
48 |
Inaudi Nicolas
| 1978 | Cofidis |
+ 16:16 |
49 |
D'Hollander Glenn
| 1974 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 16:16 |
50 |
Di Gregorio Rémy
| 1985 | Française des Jeux |
+ 18:57 |
51 |
Augé Stephane
| 1974 | Cofidis |
+ 19:09 |
52 |
Eeckhout Nico
| 1970 | Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim |
+ 19:24 |
53 |
Sprick Matthieu
| 1981 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 19:24 |
54 |
Veikkanen Jussi
| 1981 | Française des Jeux |
+ 19:41 |
55 |
Haddou Saïd
| 1982 | Auber 93 |
+ 19:42 |
56 |
Thijs Erwin
| 1970 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
+ 19:42 |
57 |
Schleck Andy
| 1985 | Team CSC |
+ 19:42 |
58 |
Kohut Slawomir
| 1977 | Miche |
+ 19:42 |
59 |
D'Aniello Antonio
| 1979 | Miche |
+ 20:04 |
60 |
Dumoulin Samuel
| 1980 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 21:42 |
61 |
Buffaz Mickaël
| 1979 | Agritubel |
+ 21:42 |
62 |
Steels Tom
| 1971 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 22:49 |
63 |
Dockx Bart
| 1981 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 22:54 |
64 |
Arvesen Kurt Asle
| 1975 | Team CSC |
+ 22:54 |
65 |
Hinault Sébastien
| 1974 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 23:09 |
66 |
Criquielion Mathieu
| 1981 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 23:09 |
67 |
Pauwels Claude
| 1980 | Jartazi - Granville Team |
+ 23:09 |
68 |
Johansen Allan
| 1971 | Team CSC |
+ 23:09 |
69 |
Lemoine Cyril
| 1983 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 23:27 |
70 |
Maserati Alessandro
| 1979 | Team LPR |
+ 25:09 |
71 |
Gerrans Simon
| 1980 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 25:09 |
72 |
Petilleau Stephane
| 1971 | Bretagne - Jean Floch |
+ 25:12 |
73 |
Hernández Aitor
| 1982 | Team LPR |
+ 25:55 |
74 |
Edaleine Christophe
| 1979 | Cofidis |
+ 27:19 |
75 |
Bernaudeau Giovanni
| 1983 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 27:46 |
76 |
Rupa Armando
| 1981 | Miche |
+ 27:46 |
77 |
Vaugrenard Benoît
| 1982 | Française des Jeux |
+ 28:55 |
78 |
Guesdon Frédéric
| 1971 | Française des Jeux |
+ 28:56 |
79 |
Nazon Jean-Patrick
| 1977 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 29:05 |
80 |
Bonnet William
| 1982 | Auber 93 |
+ 29:17 |
81 |
Khalilov Mikhaylo
| 1975 | Team LPR |
+ 29:22 |
82 |
Auger Ludovic
| 1971 | Française des Jeux |
+ 29:22 |
83 |
Amorison Frédéric
| 1978 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 29:22 |
84 |
Delpech Jean-Luc
| 1979 | Bretagne - Jean Floch |
+ 29:34 |
85 |
Bracke Tony
| 1971 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 29:40 |
86 |
Mederel Maxime
| 1980 | Auber 93 |
+ 29:46 |
87 |
Müller Christian
| 1982 | Team CSC |
+ 29:46 |
88 |
Bonnaire Olivier
| 1983 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 32:03 |
89 |
Ruskys Saulius
| 1974 | Agritubel |
+ 33:34 |
90 |
Hunt Jeremy
| 1974 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
+ 35:17 |
91 |
Breard David
| 1979 | Auber 93 |
+ 35:17 |
92 |
Kirsipuu Jaan
| 1969 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 35:18 |
93 |
Napolitano Danilo
| 1981 | Team LPR |
+ 35:21 |
94 |
Casper Jimmy
| 1978 | Cofidis |
+ 35:32 |
95 |
Abakoumov Igor
| 1981 | Jartazi - Granville Team |
+ 35:34 |
96 |
Vogels Henk
| 1973 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 35:34 |
97 |
Staelen Marc
| 1981 | Agritubel |
+ 35:36 |
98 |
Vilcinskas Raimondas
| 1977 | Jartazi - Granville Team |
+ 36:26 |
99 |
Girout Alexandre
| 1982 | Agritubel |
+ 36:27 |
100 |
Berges Emilien
| 1983 | R.A.G.T. Semences |
+ 36:48 |
101 |
Agnolutto Christophe
| 1969 | Agritubel |
+ 37:30 |
102 |
Roche Nicolas
| 1984 | Cofidis |
+ 38:03 |
103 |
Sivakov Alexei
| 1972 | Auber 93 |
+ 39:09 |
104 |
Meul Robby
| 1981 | Jartazi - Granville Team |
+ 40:02 |
105 |
Gabrovski Ivailo
| 1978 | Miche |
+ 40:11 |
106 |
Oriol Christophe
| 1973 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 41:08 |
107 |
Le Lay David
| 1979 | Bretagne - Jean Floch |
+ 41:32 |
108 |
Simon Jean-Paul
| 1982 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 41:42 |
109 |
Capelle Ludovic
| 1976 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 43:13 |
110 |
Thys Steven
| 1978 | Jartazi - Granville Team |
+ 43:17 |
111 |
Blanchy Michael
| 1981 | Jartazi - Granville Team |
+ 45:15 |
112 |
Ronsse Peter
| 1980 | Jartazi - Granville Team |
+ 45:53 |
DNF |
Balciunas Linas
| 1978 | Agritubel |
|
DNF |
Laurent Christophe
| 1977 | Agritubel |
|
DNF |
Valentin Tristan
| 1982 | Auber 93 |
|
DNF |
Fedrigo Pierrick
| 1978 | Bouygues Telecom |
|
DNF |
Hary Maryan
| 1980 | Bouygues Telecom |
|
DNF |
Naulleau Alexandre
| 1981 | Bouygues Telecom |
|
DNF |
Lelarge Noan
| 1975 | Bretagne - Jean Floch |
|
DNF |
Thebault Christophe
| 1972 | Bretagne - Jean Floch |
|
DNF |
Kleynen Steven
| 1977 | Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim |
|
DNF |
Peeters Jef
| 1978 | Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim |
|
DNF |
Veuchelen Fredrik
| 1978 | Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim |
|
DNF |
Moreau Christophe
| 1971 | Crédit Agricole |
|
DNF |
Baguet Serge
| 1969 | Davitamon - Lotto |
|
DNF |
Van Petegem Peter
| 1970 | Davitamon - Lotto |
|
DNF |
Cornelissen Bjorn
| 1976 | Flanders |
|
DNF |
De Munster Gregory
| 1984 | Flanders |
|
DNF |
Denolf Giovanni
| 1982 | Flanders |
|
DNF |
Draux Ludovic
| 1981 | Flanders |
|
DNF |
Masschelein Thierry
| 1973 | Flanders |
|
DNF |
Mercken Kenneth
| 1976 | Flanders |
|
DNF |
Scheirlinckx Bert
| 1974 | Flanders |
|
DNF |
Borghesi Fabio
| 1980 | Miche |
|
DNF |
Kohut Seweryn
| 1976 | Miche |
|
DNF |
Omloop Geert
| 1974 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
|
DNF |
Trouve Kristof
| 1976 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
|
DNF |
Ista Kevyn
| 1984 | R.A.G.T. Semences |
|
DNF |
Kaisen Olivier
| 1983 | R.A.G.T. Semences |
|
DNF |
Luhovyy Roman
| 1979 | R.A.G.T. Semences |
|
DNF |
Seigneur Eddy
| 1969 | R.A.G.T. Semences |
|
DNF |
Konyshev Dimitri
| 1966 | Team LPR |
|
DNF |
Masolino Daniele
| 1979 | Team LPR |
|
DNF |
Tonkov Pavel
| 1969 | Team LPR |
|