2018 Trofeo Porreres - Felanitx - Ses Salines - Campos

Race mainpage Results Startlist (Upd: Thu 25.Jan 17:10) Comments (2)

Normal view Extended view Team stats

Movistar Team

1 Valverde, Alejandro 1980
2 Amador, Andrey 1986
3 Rojas, José Joaquin 1985
4 Arcas, Jorge 1992
6 Bennati, Daniele 1980
7 Carretero, Hector 1995
8 Erviti, Imanol 1983

Team Sky

16 Basso, Leonardo 1993
17 Deignan, Philip 1983
18 Elissonde, Kenny 1991
19 Golas, Michal 1984
20 Moscon, Gianni 1994
21 Stannard, Ian 1987
22 Van Baarle, Dylan 1992

Trek - Segafredo

29 Van Poppel, Boy 1988
31 Brändle, Matthias 1989
35 Irizar, Markel 1980
36 Rast, Gregory 1980
37 Reijnen, Kiel 1986
39 Stuyven, Jasper 1992
40 Degenkolb, John 1989

Bora - Hansgrohe

41 Benedetti, Cesare 1987
42 Sagan, Juraj 1988
43 König, Leopold 1987
44 Baska, Erik 1994
49 Pöstlberger, Lukas 1992
50 Saramotins, Aleksejs 1982
51 Schwarzmann, Michael 1991

Lotto - Soudal

54 Wellens, Tim 1991
56 Campenaerts, Victor 1991
57 De Buyst, Jasper 1993
58 Frison, Frederik 1992
59 Hofland, Moreno 1991
62 Naesen, Lawrence 1992
63 Shaw, James 1996

Israel Cycling Academy

66 Plaza, Rubén 1980
69 Enger, Sondre Holst 1993
70 Goldstein, Omer 1996
71 Lemus, Luis 1992
72 Niv, Guy 1994
75 Turek, Daniel 1993
76 Van Winden, Dennis 1987

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

78 Pardilla, Sergio 1984
79 Ferrari, Fabricio 1985
80 Soto, Nelson Andres 1994
81 Reis, Rafael 1992
82 Molina, Antonio 1991
83 Aranburu, Alex 1995
85 Serrano Rodriguez, Gonzalo 1994

Team Fortuneo - Samsic

91 Ledanois, Kevin 1993
93 Daniel, Maxime 1991
94 Lunke, Sindre Skjøstad 1993
96 Perichon, Pierre-Luc 1987
97 Carbel Svendgaard, Michael 1995
98 Welten, Bram 1997
99 Jarrier, Benoit 1989

Burgos - BH

101 Simon, Jordi 1990
102 Ezquerra Muela, Jesus 1990
106 Gonzalez, Adrian 1992
107 Torres Muino, Pablo 1987
109 Salas, Ibai 1991
110 Lopez Parada, Daniel 1994
111 Robredo Crespo, Alvaro 1993

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

115 Deltombe, Kevin 1994
116 Noppe, Christophe 1994
117 Planckaert, Emiel 1996
119 Van Gompel, Mathias 1995
120 Van Hecke, Preben 1982
121 Van Rooy, Kenneth 1993
123 Warlop, Jordi 1996

Euskadi - Murias

126 Sanz Unzue, Enrique 1989
127 Gonzalez Prieto, Aitor 1990
128 Barrenetxea, Ander 1992
129 Udondo Santamaría, Gotzon 1993
134 Prades, Eduard 1987
135 Rodriguez Reche, Sergio 1992
136 Saez Benito, Hector 1993

Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij

141 Asselman, Jesper 1990
142 Ligthart, Pim 1988
143 Wippert, Wouter 1990
144 Van Schip, Jan Willem 1994
145 Reinders, Elmar 1992
146 Van der Lijke, Nick 1991
148 Vermeltfoort, Coen 1988

WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect

151 Dehaes, Kenny 1984
152 Ista, Kevyn 1984
153 Peyskens, Dimitri 1991
154 Stassen, Julien 1988
155 Mortier, Julien 1997
156 Lietaer, Eliot 1990
157 Robeet, Ludovic 1994

Biesse Carrera Gavardo

161 Amici, Alberto 1993
162 Colombo, Raul 1996
163 Delco, Lorenzo 1995
164 Gozzi, Nicolo 1998
165 Logica, Enrico 1995
167 Salvador, Enrico 1994
168 Zanardini, Andrea 1993

Team Euskadi

174 Fernandez, Egoitz 1992
175 Garcia Ambroa, Ricardo 1988
176 Goikoetxea Goiogana, Peio 1992
177 Insausti, Jon Ander 1992
179 Lopez Fuentes, Diego 1997
180 Lopez-Cozar, Juan Antonio 1994
181 Martin Sanz, Gotzon 1996

Team Sauerland NRW

183 Leinau, Louis 1995
184 Leinau, Joann 1995
185 Grosser, Aaron 1996
186 Intra, Felix 1995
188 Happke, Luca Felix 1998
189 Münstermann, Per 1999
190 Knolle, Jan 1999

Pannon Cycling Team

192 Dina, Daniel 1997
193 Filutas, Viktor 1996
195 Dina, Marton 1996
196 Hollo, Botond 1992
197 Simon, Peter 1991
200 Szabo, Miklos 1998
201 Orosz, Gergely 1999

Spain

203 Torres Barcelo, Albert 1990
204 Mora Vedri, Sebastian 1988
205 Cañellas Sanchez, Xavier 1997
207 Zuazubiskar, Ilart 1990
209 Amores, Julio Alberto 1993
210 Teruel Rovira, Eloy 1982
212 Iribar Jauregui, Unai 1999

Top 10 [2018]

1. Degenkolb, John 4t 02' 18"
2. Enger, Sondre Holst 00"
3. De Buyst, Jasper 00"
4. Dehaes, Kenny 00"
5. Torres Barcelo, Albert 00"
6. Cañellas Sanchez, Xavier 00"
7. Bennati, Daniele 00"
8. Baska, Erik 00"
9. Basso, Leonardo 00"
10. Grosser, Aaron 00"

Former second & third

Rojas, José Joaquin (2013, 2015)

Oldest rider

Rast, Gregory 38y 8d
Irizar, Markel 37y 11m 20d
Plaza, Rubén 37y 10m 25d
Valverde, Alejandro 37y 9m
Bennati, Daniele 37y 4m 1d

Youngest rider

Knolle, Jan 18y 4m 14d
Iribar Jauregui, Unai 18y 7m 13d
Orosz, Gergely 18y 8m 27d
Münstermann, Per 18y 11m 16d
Szabo, Miklos 19y 4m 7d

FC-rank

1. Valverde, Alejandro 3475
14. Wellens, Tim 1792
21. Stuyven, Jasper 1596
29. Degenkolb, John 1313
32. Moscon, Gianni 1286
49. Prades, Eduard 1123
130. Campenaerts, Victor 581
148. Dehaes, Kenny 533
191. Van Baarle, Dylan 432
203. Van der Lijke, Nick 413