Next manager: CN FR (01/07)

2018 Trofeo Porreres - Felanitx - Ses Salines - Campos

Race mainpage Results Startlist (Upd: Thu 25.Jan 17:10) Comments (2)

Normal view Extended view

Movistar Team

1 Valverde, Alejandro1980
2 Amador, Andrey1986
3 Rojas, José Joaquin1985
4 Arcas Pena, Jorge1992
6 Bennati, Daniele1980
7 Carretero Milla, Hector1995
8 Erviti, Imanol1983

Team Sky

16 Basso, Leonardo1993
17 Deignan, Philip1983
18 Elissonde, Kenny1991
19 Golas, Michal1984
20 Moscon, Gianni1994
21 Stannard, Ian1987
22 Van Baarle, Dylan1992

Trek - Segafredo

29 Van Poppel, Boy1988
31 Brändle, Matthias1989
35 Irizar, Markel1980
36 Rast, Gregory1980
37 Reijnen, Kiel1986
39 Stuyven, Jasper1992
40 Degenkolb, John1989

Bora - Hansgrohe

41 Benedetti, Cesare1987
42 Sagan, Juraj1988
43 König, Leopold1987
44 Baska, Erik1994
49 Pöstlberger, Lukas1992
50 Saramotins, Aleksejs1982
51 Schwarzmann, Michael1991

Lotto - Soudal

54 Wellens, Tim1991
56 Campenaerts, Victor1991
57 De Buyst, Jasper1993
58 Frison, Frederik1992
59 Hofland, Moreno1991
62 Naesen, Lawrence1992
63 Shaw, James1996

Israel Cycling Academy

66 Plaza, Rubén1980
69 Enger, Sondre Holst1993
70 Goldstein, Omer1996
71 Lemus, Luis1992
72 Niv, Guy1994
75 Turek, Daniel1993
76 Van Winden, Dennis1987

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

78 Pardilla, Sergio1984
79 Ferrari, Fabricio1985
80 Soto, Nelson Andres1994
81 Reis, Rafael1992
82 Molina, Antonio1991
83 Aranburu, Alex1995
85 Serrano Rodriguez, Gonzalo1994

Fortuneo-Samsic

91 Ledanois, Kevin1993
93 Daniel, Maxime1991
94 Lunke, Sindre Skjøstad1993
96 Perichon, Pierre-Luc1987
97 Carbel Svendgaard, Michael1995
98 Welten, Bram1997
99 Jarrier, Benoit1989

Burgos - BH

101 Simon, Jordi1990
102 Ezquerra Muela, Jesus1990
106 Gonzalez, Adrian1992
107 Torres Muino, Pablo1987
109 Salas, Ibai1991
110 Lopez Parada, Daniel1994
111 Robredo Crespo, Alvaro1993

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

115 Deltombe, Kevin1994
116 Noppe, Christophe1994
117 Planckaert, Emiel1996
119 Van Gompel, Mathias1995
120 Van Hecke, Preben1982
121 Van Rooy, Kenneth1993
123 Warlop, Jordi1996

Euskadi - Murias

126 Sanz Unzue, Enrique1989
127 Gonzalez Prieto, Aitor1990
128 Barrenetxea, Ander1992
129 Udondo Santamaría, Gotzon1993
134 Prades, Eduard1987
135 Rodriguez Reche, Sergio1992
136 Saez Benito, Hector1993

Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij

141 Asselman, Jesper1990
142 Ligthart, Pim1988
143 Wippert, Wouter1990
144 Van Schip, Jan Willem1994
145 Reinders, Elmar1992
146 Van der Lijke, Nick1991
148 Vermeltfoort, Coen1988

WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect

151 Dehaes, Kenny1984
152 Ista, Kevyn1984
153 Peyskens, Dimitri1991
154 Stassen, Julien1988
155 Mortier, Julien1997
156 Lietaer, Eliot1990
157 Robeet, Ludovic1994

Biesse Carrera Gavardo

161 Amici, Alberto1993
162 Colombo, Raul1996
163 Delco, Lorenzo1995
164 Gozzi, Nicolo1998
165 Logica, Enrico1995
167 Salvador, Enrico1994
168 Zanardini, Andrea1993

Team Euskadi

174 Fernandez, Egoitz1992
175 Garcia Ambroa, Ricardo1988
176 Goikoetxea Goiogana, Peio1992
177 Insausti, Jon Ander1992
179 Lopez Fuentes, Diego1997
180 Lopez-Cozar, Juan Antonio1994
181 Martin Sanz, Gotzon1996

Team Sauerland NRW

183 Leinau, Louis1995
184 Leinau, Joann1995
185 Grosser, Aaron1996
186 Intra, Felix1995
188 Happke, Luca Felix1998
189 Münstermann, Per1999
190 Knolle, Jan1999

Pannon Cycling Team

192 Dina, Daniel1997
193 Filutas, Viktor1996
195 Dina, Marton1996
196 Hollo, Botond1992
197 Simon, Peter1991
200 Szabo, Miklos1998
201 Orosz, Gergely1999

Spain

203 Torres Barcelo, Albert1990
204 Mora Vedri, Sebastian1988
205 Cañellas Sanchez, Xavier1997
207 Zuazubiskar, Ilart1990
209 Amores, Julio Alberto1993
210 Teruel Rovira, Eloy1982
212 Iribar Jauregui, Unai1999

Top 10 [2018]

1. Degenkolb, John4t 02' 18"
2. Enger, Sondre Holst00"
3. De Buyst, Jasper00"
4. Dehaes, Kenny00"
5. Torres Barcelo, Albert00"
6. Cañellas Sanchez, Xavier00"
7. Bennati, Daniele00"
8. Baska, Erik00"
9. Basso, Leonardo00"
10. Grosser, Aaron00"

Former second & third

Rojas, José Joaquin (2013, 2015)

Oldest rider

Rast, Gregory38y 8d
Irizar, Markel37y 11m 20d
Plaza, Rubén37y 10m 25d
Valverde, Alejandro37y 9m
Bennati, Daniele37y 4m 1d

Youngest rider

Knolle, Jan18y 4m 14d
Iribar Jauregui, Unai18y 7m 13d
Orosz, Gergely18y 8m 27d
Münstermann, Per18y 11m 16d
Szabo, Miklos19y 4m 7d

FC-rank

1. Valverde, Alejandro1835
8. Wellens, Tim1120
34. Prades, Eduard747
45. Stuyven, Jasper669
88. Moscon, Gianni459
95. Degenkolb, John441
132. Ligthart, Pim356
136. Vermeltfoort, Coen342
149. Dehaes, Kenny313
183. Amador, Andrey258