Mitchelton - Scott | |
---|---|
1 | Impey Daryl |
2 | Durbridge Luke |
3 | Edmondson Alex |
4 | Hayman Mathew |
5 | Hepburn Michael |
6 | Hamilton Lucas |
7 | Meyer Cameron |
Bora - Hansgrohe | |
---|---|
11 | Sagan Peter |
12 | Bodnar Maciej |
13 | Gatto Oscar |
14 | McCarthy Jay |
15 | Mühlberger Gregor |
16 | Oss Daniel |
17 | Pöstlberger Lukas |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
21 | Porte Richie |
22 | Clarke William |
23 | De Kort Koen |
24 | Pantano Jarlinson |
25 | Mullen Ryan |
26 | Reijnen Kiel |
27 | Stetina Peter |
Lotto - Soudal | |
---|---|
31 | Ewan Caleb |
32 | Blythe Adam |
33 | Marczynski Tomasz |
34 | Hagen Carl Fredrik |
35 | Hansen Adam |
36 | Kluge Roger |
37 | De Gendt Thomas |
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
41 | Bystrøm Sven Erik |
42 | Sutherland Rory |
43 | Oliveira Ivo |
44 | Philipsen Jasper |
45 | Pogacar Tadej |
46 | Polanc Jan |
47 | Ulissi Diego |
Dimension Data | |
---|---|
51 | Valgren Michael |
52 | Bak Lars |
53 | Dlamini Nicholas |
54 | Gibbons Ryan |
55 | O'Connor Ben |
56 | Davies Scott |
57 | Slagter Tom-Jelte |
Bahrain - Merida | |
---|---|
61 | Pozzovivo Domenico |
62 | Bauhaus Phil |
63 | Dennis Rohan |
64 | Haussler Heinrich |
65 | Pernsteiner Hermann |
66 | Arashiro Yukiya |
67 | Sieberg Marcel |
EF Education First | |
---|---|
71 | Woods Michael |
72 | Docker Mitchell |
73 | McLay Daniel |
74 | Morton Lachlan |
75 | Scully Thomas |
76 | Whelan James |
77 | Bettiol Alberto |
Team Sunweb | |
---|---|
81 | Bol Cees |
82 | Fröhlinger Johannes |
83 | Hamilton Chris |
84 | Hindley Jai |
85 | Kanter Max |
86 | Storer Michael |
87 | Walscheid Max |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
91 | Latour Pierre |
92 | Bagdonas Gediminas |
93 | Chevrier Clément |
94 | Cosnefroy Benoît |
95 | Denz Nico |
96 | Dupont Hubert |
97 | Peters Nans |
Astana Pro Team | |
---|---|
101 | Ballerini Davide |
102 | Boaro Manuele |
103 | De Vreese Laurens |
104 | Fominykh Daniil |
105 | Gidich Yevgeniy |
106 | Zakharov Artyom |
107 | Sánchez Luis León |
Team Katusha - Alpecin | |
---|---|
111 | Dowsett Alex |
112 | Debusschere Jens |
113 | Guerreiro Ruben |
114 | Haas Nathan |
115 | Haller Marco |
116 | Kuznetsov Vyacheslav |
117 | Strakhov Dmitriy |
Groupama - FDJ | |
---|---|
121 | Scotson Miles |
122 | Hoelgaard Daniel |
123 | Ladagnous Matthieu |
124 | Ludvigsson Tobias |
125 | Morabito Steve |
126 | Frankiny Kilian |
127 | Vincent Léo |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
131 | Carretero Hector |
132 | Castrillo Jaime |
133 | Fernandez Ruben |
134 | Mas Lluis |
135 | Prades Eduard |
136 | Sütterlin Jasha |
137 | Valls Rafael |
Deceuninck-Quick Step | |
---|---|
141 | Viviani Elia |
142 | Sabatini Fabio |
143 | Mørkøv Michael |
144 | Honore Mikkel |
145 | Devenyns Dries |
146 | Knox James |
147 | Cavagna Remi |
Team Jumbo-Visma | |
---|---|
151 | Bennett George |
152 | Gesink Robert |
153 | Hofstede Lennard |
154 | Lindeman Bert-Jan |
155 | Leezer Tom |
156 | van Poppel Danny |
157 | Wynants Maarten |
Team Sky | |
---|---|
161 | Doull Owain |
162 | Elissonde Kenny |
163 | Halvorsen Kristoffer |
164 | Knees Christian |
165 | Poels Wout |
166 | Rowe Luke |
167 | van Baarle Dylan |
CCC Team | |
---|---|
171 | Bevin Patrick |
172 | De La Parte Victor |
173 | Mareczko Jakub |
174 | Owsian Lukasz |
175 | Rosskopf Joey |
176 | Ventoso Francisco |
177 | Sajnok Szymon |
Australia | |
---|---|
181 | Harper Chris |
182 | Sunderland Dylan |
183 | Toovey Ayden |
184 | Lea Jason |
185 | Van Der Ploeg Neil |
186 | Potter Michael |
187 | White Nicholas |