Team Columbia - HTC | |
---|---|
1 | Greipel André |
2 | Hincapie George |
3 | Rogers Michael |
4 | Eisel Bernhard |
5 | Renshaw Mark |
6 | Henderson Greg |
7 | Hansen Adam |
Astana | |
---|---|
11 | Armstrong Lance |
12 | Bazayev Assan |
13 | Hernández Jesús |
14 | Schär Michael |
15 | Iglinskiy Maxim |
16 | Morabito Steve |
17 | Rubiera José Luis |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
21 | Elmiger Martin |
22 | Hinault Sébastien |
23 | Efimkin Vladimir |
24 | Pliuschin Alexandre |
25 | Roche Nicolas |
26 | Mandri René |
27 | Efimkin Alexander |
Silence - Lotto | |
---|---|
31 | Aerts Mario |
32 | D'Hollander Glenn |
33 | Jacobs Pieter |
34 | Kaisen Olivier |
35 | Ljungblad Jonas |
36 | Lloyd Matthew |
37 | Stubbe Tom |
Team Katusha | |
---|---|
41 | McEwen Robbie |
42 | Steegmans Gert |
43 | Dehaes Kenny |
44 | Horrach Joan |
45 | Vandenbergh Stijn |
46 | Klimov Serguei |
47 | Trusov Nikolai |
Team Saxo Bank | |
---|---|
51 | O'Grady Stuart |
52 | Voigt Jens |
53 | Sørensen Nicki |
54 | Klostergaard Kasper |
55 | Goss Matthew |
56 | Høj Frank |
57 | Lund Anders |
BBOX Bouygues Telecom | |
---|---|
61 | Sprick Matthieu |
62 | Claude Mathieu |
63 | Jérôme Vincent |
64 | Lefèvre Laurent |
65 | Martias Rony |
66 | Pichot Alexandre |
67 | Quemeneur Perrig |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
71 | Moncoutié David |
72 | Buffaz Mickaël |
73 | Usov Alexandre |
74 | Blot Guillaume |
75 | Brard Florent |
76 | El Fares Julien |
77 | Taaramäe Rein |
Française des Jeux | |
---|---|
81 | Chérel Mikaël |
82 | Di Gregorio Rémy |
83 | Gudsell Timothy |
84 | Veikkanen Jussi |
85 | Offredo Yoann |
86 | Roy Jérémy |
87 | Sulzberger Wesley |
Caisse d'Epargne | |
---|---|
91 | Pereiro Óscar |
92 | Sánchez Luis León |
93 | Rojas José Joaquin |
94 | Lastras Pablo |
95 | Perget Mathieu |
96 | Erviti Imanol |
97 | Drujon Mathieu |
Quick Step | |
---|---|
101 | Davis Allan |
102 | Tosatto Matteo |
103 | Devenyns Dries |
104 | Malacarne Davide |
105 | Reda Francesco |
106 | Schwab Hubert |
107 | Hovelynck Kurt |
Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
---|---|
111 | Agirre Asegniloaza Josu |
112 | Urtasun Pablo |
113 | Isasi Iñaki |
114 | Lafuente Andoni |
115 | Irizar Markel |
116 | De Lis Sergio |
117 | Hernández Aitor |
Team Milram | |
---|---|
121 | Knees Christian |
122 | Barla Luca |
123 | Müller Martin |
124 | Eichler Markus |
125 | Stroetinga Wim |
126 | Rohregger Thomas |
127 | Scholz Ronny |
Lampre-NGC | |
---|---|
131 | Bono Matteo |
132 | Bindi Emanuele |
133 | Grendene Andrea |
134 | Santambrogio Mauro |
135 | Buts Vitaliy |
136 | Zagorodniy Volodymyr |
137 | Loosli David |
Rabobank | |
---|---|
141 | Brown Graeme |
142 | Clement Stef |
143 | Hayman Mathew |
144 | Van Emden Jos |
145 | Flens Rick |
146 | Leezer Tom |
147 | Reus Kai |
Liquigas | |
---|---|
151 | Bodnar Maciej |
152 | Corioni Claudio |
153 | Da Ros Gianni |
154 | Guarnieri Jacopo |
155 | Kuschynski Aleksandr |
156 | Chicchi Francesco |
157 | Willems Frederik |
Garmin-Slipstream | |
---|---|
161 | Dean Julian |
162 | Lowe Trent |
163 | Duggan Timothy |
164 | Sutton Chris |
165 | Meyer Cameron |
166 | Hesjedal Ryder |
167 | Meier Christian |
Fuji-Servetto | |
---|---|
171 | Nardello Daniele |
172 | Capelli Ermanno |
173 | Clarke Hilton |
174 | Mejias Javier |
175 | Vigano Davide |
176 | Walker William |
UniSA - Australia | |
---|---|
181 | Cooke Baden |
182 | Kemps Aaron |
183 | Davis Scott |
184 | Meyer Travis |
185 | Bobridge Jack |
186 | Clarke Simon |
187 | Wilson Matthew |