Welcome to FirstCycling.com

WorldTour events UCI events All events

Today

Date Race
2019-01-18 454 11.01-18.01 Vuelta al Tachira (2.2)
Stage race
2019-01-18 1 18.01 Tour Down Under (2.WT1)
Results 04.stage - 129.2 km
Unley - Campbelltown
1 D. Impey MTS
2 P. Bevin CPT
3 L. Sánchez AST
2019-01-18 454 18.01 Vuelta al Tachira (2.2)
08.stage - 115.2 km
San Cristobal - San Cristobal
2019-01-18 5359 18.01 Grand Prix du Chahid ‘’Didouche Mourad’’ (NE)
02.stage - 128 km
Didouche Mourad - Didouche Mourad

Tomorrow

Date Race
2019-01-19 8467 19.01 Gravel and Tar (1.2)
One-day race 130.0 km
2019-01-19 10438 19.01 Gravel and Tar (1.2) Women
One-day race 76.0 km
2019-01-19 1 19.01 Tour Down Under (2.WT1)
05.stage - 149.5 km
Glenelg - Strathalbyn
2019-01-19 5359 19.01 Grand Prix du Chahid ‘’Didouche Mourad’’ (NE)
03.stage - 142 km
Didouche Mourad - Didouche Mourad

Latest results

Date Race
2018-12-09 4309 09.12 CX - Igorre (CX: NE)
Results World Cup
1 J. Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibanez -
2 A. Hernández -
3 J. Munitxa Arrinda -
2018-12-09 4568 09.12 CX - Vva Castellón (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 A. Garcia Caballero -
2 M. Calatayud Feo -
3 R. Ballester Sanz -
2018-12-09 4647 09.12 CX - Lanarvily (CX: NE)
Results Cyclocross
1 A. Jeannesson -
2 M. Boulo -
3 V. Guillaud -
2018-12-09 4760 09.12 CX - Eschenbach (CX: C1)
Results EKZ CrossTour
1 L. Förster -
2 Q. Hermans TFL
3 S. Weber -
2018-12-09 4808 09.12 CX - Overijse (CX: C1)
Results Druivencross
1 T. Aerts TFL
2 M. Vanthourenhout MAB
3 C. Van Kessel TFL
2018-12-09 4843 09.12 CX - Montceau-les-Mines (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 L. Forestier -
2 T. Cardot -
3 L. Mitaine -
2018-12-09 4879 09.12 CX - Broken Arrow II (CX: C2)
Results Ruts N Guts
1 G. Hecht AEV
2 C. White JBC
3 M. Van der Ham -
2018-12-09 4880 09.12 CX - Overijse u23 (CX: CU)
Results Cyclocross
1 T. Kielich BEC
2 A. Goeman TFL
3 Y. Bekaert TFL
2018-12-09 4887 09.12 CX - CN Japan (CX: CN)
Results Cyclocross
1 K. Maeda -
2 K. Yokoyama SMN
3 H. Kosaka BLZ
2018-12-09 4888 09.12 CX - CN Japan u23 (CX: CN)
Results Cyclocross
1 K. Murakami -
2 M. Egoshi -
3 A. Sakamoto -
2018-12-09 4961 09.12 CX - Beautor (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 Q. Jauregui ALM
2 A. Tropardy -
3 F. Pouilly -
2018-12-09 5110 09.12 CX - Condat-sur-Vienne (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 P. Chambet -
2 F. Prevost -
3 A. Morange -
2018-12-09 5116 09.12 CX - Championnat des Pays de la Loire (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 C. Bomme -
2 F. Guilloux -
3 M. Taburet -
2018-12-09 5118 09.12 CX - Leinster Cyclocross Champs (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 P. O´Reilly -
2 N. Davis -
3 G. O'Connell -
2018-12-09 5124 09.12 CX - Chemnitzer Radrennbahn / Finale Bioracer Cross Cha (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 R. Rautzenberg -
2 M. Walter -
3 P. Laukamp -
2018-12-09 5136 08.12-09.12 Clásica Doble Treinta y Tres – Melo (NE)
Results Stage race
1 A. Presa -
2 R. Asconeguy -
3 N. Arachichu -
2018-12-09 5198 09.12 CX - Toulouse (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 L. Szewe -
2 V. Cosnier -
3 T. Soutade -
2018-12-09 5209 09.12 CX - Baume-les-Dames (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 F. Mourey -
2 V. Humbert -
3 Q. Navarro -
2018-12-09 5240 09.12 CX - Montbron-Eymouthiers (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 D. Menut -
2 L. Calmejane TDE
3 M. Morichon -
2018-12-09 6610 09.12 CX - Gorizia (CX: C2)
Results Gran Premio
1 G. Bertolini -
2 N. Colledani -
3 C. Cominelli -
2018-12-09 6954 09.12 CX- Navalafuente (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 C. Hernandez Garcia -
2 D. Lorca Diez -
3 G. Ochando Escudero -
2018-12-09 6980 09.12 CX - Ulster Cyclocross Championships (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 G. Boyd -
2 D. Montgomery -
3 T. Creighton -
2018-12-09 7224 09.12 CX - Thouars (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 L. Renard -
2 C. Sassier -
3 L. Herbreteau -
2018-12-09 7336 09.12 CX - Seynod (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 U. Bertrand -
2 A. Raugel -
3 S. Guglielmi -
2018-12-09 7419 09.12 Clásica 200m K excelencias del motor (NE)
Results 200.0 km One-day race
1 F. Sosa -
2 F. Nodarse -
3 Y. Balmaceda -
2018-12-09 7422 09.12 CX - Pompey (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 L. Bruetsch -
2 A. Liardet -
3 L. Thilly -
2018-12-09 8095 09.12 CN Guam RR (CN)
Results 105.0 km One-day race
1 M. Galedo 7RP
2 D. Aponik -
3 J. Gimoto -
2018-12-09 8763 09.12 CX - Huesca (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 T. Misser Vilaseca -
2 I. Simon Sanchez -
3 O. Domenech Fernandez -
2018-12-09 8819 08.12-09.12 Vuelta a Sarmiento (NE)
Results Stage race
1 J. Dotti SEP
2 L. Rosas ACM
3 J. Reyes EMP
2018-12-09 8908 09.12 CX - Carpaneto Piacentino (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 L. Cibrario -
2 M. Pavan -
3 D. Pinato -
2018-12-09 8946 09.12 The Team Champ 4-Onewhero (NE)
Results One-day race
1 J. Kuijpers -
2 L. Griffin CCN
3 R. Gough -
2018-12-09 10812 09.12 CX - Siero (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 K. Suarez Fernandez -
2 D. Ania González -
3 M. Junquera Sanmillán -
2018-12-09 10861 09.12 Las Chacras (NE)
Results One-day race
1 A. Lucero -
2 M. Barrera -
3 S. Rolando -
2018-12-09 10906 09.12 Clásica por la Paz-2ª Fecha (NE)
Results One-day race
1 D. Castrillo Olivares -
2 H. Rojas Sanchez -
3 R. Artiaga -
2018-12-09 10916 09.12 El Algarrobal (NE)
Results 144.0 km One-day race
1 E. Toloza SEP
2 M. Nebot -
3 R. Ovando -
2018-12-09 10922 09.12 CX - Ipswich (CX: C2)
Results CX
1 B. Merlier PSV
2 I. Field -
3 A. Vrachten -
2018-12-09 10926 09.12 CX - Connacht Champ (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 D. Creighton -
2 A. Finnerty -
3 D. Maloney -
2018-12-09 10929 09.12 CX - OLB Weser-Ems Cup-10 (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 Y. Gruner -
2 M. Oberteicher -
3 S. Mihsler -
2018-12-09 10931 09.12 CX - Monteux (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 T. Daniel -
2 A. Philipp -
3 N. Bovo Bianto -
2018-12-09 10933 09.12 CX - Preizerdaul (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 L. Hennaux -
2 S. Thiltges -
3 V. Santos -
2018-12-09 10936 09.12 CX -Championnat de Seine-et-Marne (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 M. Legrand -
2 E. Kerraud -
3 N. Toulouse -
2018-12-09 10937 09.12 Carrera del Pavo-Ciempozuelos (NE)
Results 30.0 km One-day race
1 A. Pérez Tamayo -
2 S. Gil -
3 A. Serrano -
2018-12-09 10939 09.12 CX -Championnat des Yvelines (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 J. Roussel -
2 A. Turgis COF
3 J. Turgis COF
2018-12-09 10944 09.12 CX - Montbard (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 A. Didier -
2 V. Remondet -
3 H. Lessavre -
2018-12-09 10969 09.12 CX - Cupa Nationala-4 (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 E. Molnar -
2 R. Sarca -
3 G. Sabau -
2018-12-09 10972 09.12 Ouazzane-2 (NE)
Results One-day race
1 M. Tamasna -
2 H. Akkaoui -
3 A. Farssi -
2018-12-09 10973 09.12 Deddou (NE)
Results One-day race
1 B. Abaran -
2 F. Elarbaoui -
3 M. Amanzou -
2018-12-12 10205 12.12 GP Fecoci (1.2)
Results 155.0 km One-day race
1 W. Munoz BSM
2 Ó. Sevilla MED
3 E. Corte CAS
2018-12-13 10206 13.12 GP Comite Olimpico Nacional (1.2)
Results One-day race
1 O. Quiroz BSM
2 J. Cañaveral Vargas BSM
3 N. Paredes MED
2018-12-15 4861 15.12 CX - Antwerpen (CX: C1)
Results bpost trofee
1 M. Van Der Poel BEC
2 W. Van Aert VWC
3 T. Aerts TFL
2018-12-15 4897 15.12 CX - Mlada Boleslav (CX: C1)
Results Toi Toi Cup
1 D. Sweeck PSV
2 G. Vermeersch BEC
3 J. Nesvadba -
2018-12-15 4903 15.12 CX - Antwerpen u23 (CX: CU)
Results bpost trofee
1 N. Vandeputte -
2 T. Kielich BEC
3 A. Benoist -
2018-12-15 5102 12.12-15.12 Tour de Machakos (NE)
Results Stage race
1 S. Kangangi BAI
2 J. Githambo -
3 G. Langat BAI
2018-12-15 5202 15.12 CX - Lichtervelde (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 M. Willemyns -
2 R. Alderweireld -
3 B. Vankeirsbilck -
2018-12-15 7244 15.12 CX - Aiglemont (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 M. Gagnaire -
2 S. Hansen -
3 A. Leveque -
2018-12-15 7452 15.12 Carrera del Pavo-Marbella (NE)
Results One-day race
1 E. Sundstrøm -
2 M. Villarrubia Rojano -
3 V. Pérez-Abela Maldonado -
2018-12-15 7464 15.12 CX - Pulheimer (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 M. Schmidt -
2 G. Van der Meer -
3 B. Sydlik -
2018-12-15 7479 15.12 CX - Xativa (CX: C2)
Results CX
1 I. Esteban Agüero -
2 K. Suarez Fernandez -
3 Y. Peeters PSV
2018-12-15 8695 15.12 CX - Deutschland Cup Cross - Offenburg (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 M. Muller -
2 M. König -
3 Y. Gruner -
2018-12-15 8791 15.12 CX - Bauné (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 A. Fouquet -
2 M. Verger -
3 V. Souchard -
2018-12-15 10923 15.12 Feria del Café-Santa Ana (NE)
Results One-day race
1 Y. Godoy -
2 C. Galviz -
3 J. Alarcon -
2018-12-15 10952 15.12 CX - Utsunomiya I (CX: C2)
Results CX
1 S. Chainel -
2 F. Orts Lloret -
3 H. Oda -
2018-12-15 10955 15.12 Rwanda Cycling Cup-Closing Race (NE)
Results One-day race
1 S. Mugisha DDC
2 M. Twizerane -
3 V. Ndayisenga -
2018-12-15 10964 15.12 CX - GripGrab (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 T. Rieckmann -
2 N. Evers -
3 L. Kneller -
2018-12-15 10974 15.12 CX - Saint Prouant (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 V. Guillaud -
2 G. Guilbaud -
3 T. Bonnet VDU
2018-12-15 10975 15.12 GP “Ruben Alcides Ganduglia”-Lanus (NE)
Results One-day race
1 O. Azzem -
2 G. Corsaro -
3 J. Boldú -
2018-12-15 10976 15.12 Ayacucho 15/12/18 (NE)
Results One-day race
1 L. Figueroa -
2 F. Gomez -
3 L. Vilar -
2018-12-15 11039 15.12 General Final Clasica por la Paz (NE)
Results Challenge
1 D. Castrillo Olivares -
2 R. Artiaga -
3 H. Rojas Sanchez -
2018-12-15 11211 15.12 CX -Action-Day am Oedtersee (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 P. Heigl -
2 M. Zöger -
3 P. Vollmann -
2018-12-16 1660 16.12 Maturin (NE)
Results One-day race
1 L. Gomez Urosa -
2018-12-16 4313 16.12 CX - Zonhoven (CX: C1)
Results Superprestige
1 M. Van Der Poel BEC
2 W. Van Aert VWC
3 T. Aerts TFL
2018-12-16 4523 16.12 CX - Oñati (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 A. Hernández -
2 J. Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibanez -
3 X. Murias Garcia -
2018-12-16 4667 16.12 CX - Stadl-Paura (CX: C2)
Results Radquer
1 L. Loockx PSV
2 M. Konwa -
3 E. Hekele -
2018-12-16 5112 16.12 CX - Championnat d'Ile-de-France (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 L. Dubau -
2 J. Dubau -
3 I. Lavie -
2018-12-16 5113 16.12 CX - Championnat de Bretagne (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 T. Periou -
2 M. Boulo -
3 K. Etienne -
2018-12-16 5145 14.12-16.12 Doble San Francisco – Miramar (NE)
Results Stage race
1 J. Giacinti -
2 A. Lucero -
3 E. Alborzen -
2018-12-16 5151 15.12-16.12 Doble Calingasta (NE)
Results Stage race
1 L. Rosas ACM
2 J. Dotti SEP
3 D. Diaz SEP
2018-12-16 7050 16.12 CX - Deutschland Cup Cross - Lärmschutzwall (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 M. Muller -
2 M. Lindenau -
3 Y. Gruner -
2018-12-16 7353 16.12 CX - Saint Jean de Monts (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 V. Guillaud -
2 G. Guilbaud -
3 D. Blanchard -
2018-12-16 7358 16.12 CX - 3.ª Prova da Taça de Portugal (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 C. Salgueiro -
2 M. Barbosa ALU
3 V. Santos -
2018-12-16 7412 16.12 Vuelta de Lavalle (NE)
Results Stage race
1 G. Brizuela -
2 A. Duran -
3 M. Paez -
2018-12-16 8928 16.12 CX - Caimanes Betanzos (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 I. Feijoo Alberte -
2 A. Barros Rodriguez -
3 S. Gonzalez Carrera -
2018-12-16 8932 16.12 CX - Championnat d'Occitanie (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 V. Koretzky -
2 L. Plas -
3 L. Gauget -
2018-12-16 8933 16.12 CX - Championnat de Bourgogne-Franche-Comté (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 F. Mourey -
2 Y. Gras -
3 V. Humbert -
2018-12-16 8934 16.12 CX - Championnat Centre-Val de Loire (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 L. Renard -
2 N. Toulouse -
3 M. Girardin -
2018-12-16 8935 16.12 CX - Championnat des Hauts-de-France (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 F. Trigo -
2 E. Lefevre -
3 F. Pouilly -
2018-12-16 8938 16.12 CX - Championnat Grand Est (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 D. Mougel -
2 L. Brondani -
3 C. Auvin -
2018-12-16 8939 16.12 CX - Championnat Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 E. Fine -
2 S. Dujardin -
3 A. Falenta -
2018-12-16 8940 16.12 CX - Championnat PACA (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 T. Daniel -
2 R. Philipp -
3 T. Delacroix -
2018-12-16 8941 16.12 CX - Championnat de Bretagne-U23 (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 A. Benoist -
2 M. Crispin -
3 J. Leclercq -
2018-12-16 8942 16.12 CX - Championnat Ile-de-France U23 (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 E. Kerraud -
2 L. Jumeaux -
3 F. Stumpf -
2018-12-16 8996 16.12 CX - Oviedo (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 K. Suarez Fernandez -
2 D. Ania González -
3 D. Ovin Victorero -
2018-12-16 10907 16.12 Clásica por la Paz-3ª Fecha (NE)
Results 83.0 km One-day race
1 J. Caballero Sanchez -
2 A. Ramos -
3 R. Artiaga -
2018-12-16 10935 16.12 Torneo CC Bicileo Trujillo-9ª prueba (NE)
Results One-day race
1 F. Munoz Boyd -
2 A. Ñamoc -
3 J. Lozada Vega -
2018-12-16 10954 16.12 CX - Utsunomiya II (CX: C2)
Results CX
1 F. Orts Lloret -
2 S. Chainel -
3 C. Jongewaard -
2018-12-16 10956 16.12 Trofeo Navidad-Puerto Lumbreras (NE)
Results One-day race
1 M. Carrasco Ayen -
2 T. Jimenez Garcia -
3 I. Martinez Ruiz -
2018-12-16 10957 16.12 CX - Vittorio Veneto (CX: C2)
Results CX
1 S. Sala -
2 A. Folcarelli -
3 C. Cominelli -
2018-12-16 10958 16.12 CX - Championnat de Normandie-18/19 (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 J. Roussel -
2 A. Tropardy -
3 T. Valognes -
2018-12-16 10959 16.12 CX - Championnat de Nouvelle-Aquitanie (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 D. Menut -
2 M. Morichon -
3 A. Pasquet -
2018-12-16 10960 16.12 CX - Unifrio-La Porciuncula (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 M. Ferrer Cerdá -
2 G. Mayans Lirola -
3 A. Riera León -
2018-12-16 10961 16.12 Social del Pavo-Villena (NE)
Results One-day race
1 A. Domene Soriano -
2 P. López Gil -
3 M. Espinós Mut -
2018-12-16 10965 16.12 CX - Lac de Maine-Angers (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 F. Guilloux -
2 M. Taburet -
3 P. Samoyau -
2018-12-16 10966 16.12 Valencia-Carabobo (NE)
Results One-day race
1 J. Bruzual -
2 J. Reyes -
3 H. Nieves -
2018-12-16 10988 16.12 CX - CN USA [2] (CX: CN)
Results CX
1 S. Hyde -
2 C. White JBC
3 G. Hecht AEV
2018-12-16 10989 16.12 CX - CN USA u23 [2] (CX: CN)
Results CX
1 S. Petrov CCB
2 B. Fix -
3 E. Brunner 303
2018-12-16 10990 16.12 Glew-16/12/18 (NE)
Results One-day race
1 G. Richard -
2 G. Corsaro -
3 L. Hernandez -
2018-12-16 10991 16.12 La Plata-16/12/18 (NE)
Results One-day race
1 H. Pastorino -
2 S. Poldi -
3 S. Gonzalez -
2018-12-19 11041 19.12 Azul 19/12/18 (NE)
Results One-day race
1 E. Roldan -
2 B. Vales -
3 F. Fernandez -
2018-12-22 4540 22.12 CX - Maceda (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 I. Feijoo Alberte -
2 S. Lopez Alvarez -
3 S. Gonzalez Carrera -
2018-12-22 4562 22.12 CX - Poitiers (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 L. Renard -
2 T. Mainguenaud -
3 T. Morichon -
2018-12-22 5199 22.12 CX - Méons (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 C. Russo FST
2 J. Mounier -
3 Q. Navarro -
2018-12-22 5201 22.12 CX - Vitry-le-François (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 J. Delbove -
2 H. Jot -
3 M. Gagnaire -
2018-12-22 5205 22.12 cx - Braunschweiger - 3. Lauf (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 M. Augustyniak -
2 A. Hildmann -
3 T. Knape -
2018-12-22 5286 22.12 CX - Redon (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 T. Periou -
2 K. Etienne -
3 M. Fillaut -
2018-12-22 6593 22.12 CX - Sint Niklaas (CX: C2)
Results Soudal Classic
1 M. Van Der Poel BEC
2 Q. Hermans TFL
3 T. Meeusen BEC
2018-12-22 7456 22.12 CX - Onzain (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 V. Guillaud -
2 N. Coste -
3 R. Massas -
2018-12-22 9087 22.12 CX - CN Romania (CX: CN)
Results CX
1 E. Grosu NIP
2 E. Molnar -
3 J. Malnasi -
2018-12-22 10817 22.12 CX - Molina de Segura (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 C. Jimenez Serrano -
2 P. Castillo Martinez -
3 M. Martinez Gil -
2018-12-22 10934 10.12-22.12 VOH Tour of Indochina (NE)
Results Stage race
1 J. Sarda Pérez -
2 L. Desriac -
3 A. Khademi -
2018-12-22 11070 22.12 Mercedes 22/12/18 (NE)
Results One-day race
1 J. Joachim -
2 J. Gimenez -
3 J. Muñoz -
2018-12-22 11082 22.12 Lanus 22/12/18 (NE)
Results One-day race
1 E. Alborzen -
2 G. Corsaro -
3 M. Fredes -
2018-12-22 11083 22.12 Tandil 22/12/18 (NE)
Results One-day race
1 W. Brun -
2 J. Sosa -
3 F. Gomez -
2018-12-23 4247 23.12 CX - Namur (CX: CDM)
Results World Cup
1 M. Van Der Poel BEC
2 W. Van Aert VWC
3 T. Aerts TFL
2018-12-23 4553 23.12 CX- Manresa (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 T. Misser Vilaseca -
2 G. Roger -
3 I. Simon Sanchez -
2018-12-23 4556 23.12 CX - El Escorial (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 C. Hernandez Garcia -
2 J. Cristobal Mediavilla -
3 F. Ecija Yela -
2018-12-23 4565 23.12 CX- Camp de Mirra (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 A. Garcia Caballero -
2 J. Martinez Mora -
3 J. Reñe Bellmunt -
2018-12-23 4904 23.12 CX - Namur u23 (CX: CDM)
Results World Cup
1 T. Pidcock WGN
2 J. Dorigoni -
3 E. Iserbyt MAB
2018-12-23 5194 22.12-23.12 Vuelta a la Bebida (NE)
Results Stage race
1 J. Dotti SEP
2 M. Nazaret -
3 L. Rosas ACM
2018-12-23 5197 23.12 Cx - Coulounieix Chamiers (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 C. Venturini ALM
2 V. Cosnier -
3 L. Calmejane TDE
2018-12-23 5212 23.12 CX - Chapelle-Saint-Ursin (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 N. Toulouse -
2 M. Girardin -
3 M. Martinez -
2018-12-23 5217 23.12 CX - Veldrit Boxtel (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 K. Agterberg -
2 J. Gys -
3 E. Van Ijzendoorn -
2018-12-23 5227 23.12 CX - Balegem (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 B. Vankeirsbilck -
2 M. Dewulf -
3 T. De Smet -
2018-12-23 5236 23.12 S´Indiot (NE)
Results 60.0 km One-day race
1 G. Mayans Lirola -
2 J. Batle Caimarí -
3 J. Martinez -
2018-12-23 5239 23.12 CX - Romans (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 J. Farnier -
2 A. Charrin -
3 M. Chedhomme -
2018-12-23 5246 23.12 CX - Souppes-sur-Loing (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 M. Legrand -
2 J. Turgis COF
3 C. Delamarre -
2018-12-23 5252 23.12 CX - Valdahon (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 A. Didier -
2 D. Mougel -
3 F. Doubey WGG
2018-12-23 7109 23.12 CX - Desertines (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 F. Pereira -
2 U. Bertrand -
3 P. Chambet -
2018-12-23 7449 23.12 GP Aserradero Bucci-Los Cerrillos (NE)
Results 125.0 km One-day race
1 M. Navarrete -
2 S. Rodriguez -
3 M. Paez -
2018-12-23 7453 23.12 Cursa del Gall d´Indi-Sant Pere de Ribes (NE)
Results 57.0 km One-day race
1 J. Font Bertolí -
2 M. Capell Piró -
3 A. Fonollosa Miralles -
2018-12-23 8970 23.12 Carrera el Pavo-Puente Tocinos (NE)
Results One-day race
1 J. Alarcón Garcia -
2 P. López Gil -
3 T. Jimenez Garcia -
2018-12-23 8980 23.12 CX - Cremona (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 C. Cominelli -
2 L. Cibrario -
3 S. Sala -
2018-12-23 9011 23.12 CX - Aiffres (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 T. Gachignard -
2 L. Renard -
3 Y. Cron -
2018-12-23 10815 23.12 CX - Villamayor de Gallego (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 M. Mata Cabello -
2 F. Molina Arguedas -
3 P. Carabantes -
2018-12-23 10816 23.12 CX - Iruña-Pamplona (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 A. Hernández -
2 G. Izagirre TBM
3 J. Diez Arriola -
2018-12-23 10943 23.12 Copa Jorge Gaday-3 (NE)
Results One-day race
1 E. Trozzi -
2 M. Mendez -
3 N. Dáquila Silva -
2018-12-23 11004 23.12 Las Piedras (NE)
Results 120.0 km One-day race
1 A. Presa -
2 J. Bravo -
3 T. Silva -
2018-12-23 11050 23.12 CX - Baños de Molgas (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 I. Feijoo Alberte -
2 S. Gonzalez Carrera -
3 P. Alvarez Ramos -
2018-12-23 11065 23.12 CX - Campeonato de Asturias (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 M. Junquera Sanmillán -
2 A. Garcia Montes -
3 R. Liaño Garcia -
2018-12-23 11066 23.12 CX - Nova Gorica (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 N. Colledani -
2 L. Braidot -
3 M. Ponta -
2018-12-23 11067 23.12 CX -Trofeo Tosco Umbro-9 (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 A. Trabalza -
2 F. Mogavero -
3 N. Parenti -
2018-12-23 11075 23.12 CX - Henin Beaumont (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 Q. Jauregui ALM
2 K. Lapere -
3 E. Lefevre -
2018-12-23 11078 23.12 Depar.Tacuarembó-23/12/18 (NE)
Results One-day race
1 G. Duarte -
2 H. Aguilar Figueras -
3 N. Soares de Lima -
2018-12-24 9019 24.12 Carrera del Pavo-Colmenar Viejo (NE)
Results One-day race
1 V. Castro Escobar -
2 F. Carrasco Ramirez -
3 R. Peñuela -
2018-12-24 11105 24.12 CX -Cross della Vigilia - Lurago d'Erba (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 G. Bertolini -
2 S. Sala -
3 L. Cibrario -
2018-12-25 453 16.12-25.12 Vuelta a Costa Rica (2.2)
Results Stage race
1 B. Salas Sanchez -
2 D. Bonilla -
3 D. Cano BSM
2018-12-26 4248 26.12 CX - Heusden-Zolder (CX: CDM)
Results World Cup
1 M. Van Der Poel BEC
2 W. Van Aert VWC
3 J. Nieuwenhuis DSU
2018-12-26 4905 26.12 CX - Pfaffnau (CX: C2)
Results Crossrace
1 G. Bertolini -
2 L. Förster -
3 E. Hekele -
2018-12-26 4906 26.12 CX - Heusden-Zolder u23 (CX: CDM)
Results World Cup
1 E. Iserbyt MAB
2 M. Van Der Heijden DES
3 T. Kielich BEC
2018-12-26 5226 26.12 CX - Beernem (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 I. Uytdewilligen -
2 G. Smets BEC
3 R. Alderweireld -
2018-12-26 5235 26.12 CX - Großen Preis von Radsport von Hacht (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 M. Lindenau -
2 J. Geisler -
3 L. Bockelmann -
2018-12-26 5245 26.12 CX - Olhain (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 A. Chamerat Dumont -
2 E. Lefevre -
3 K. Lapere -
2018-12-26 5255 26.12 CX - San Fior (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 N. Colledani -
2 L. Braidot -
3 M. Fruet -
2018-12-26 7487 26.12 CX - Veldrit Norg (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 K. Agterberg -
2 T. Eising MET
3 M. Mijnten -
2018-12-26 9012 26.12 GP Inter.Jarlison Pantano (NE)
Results One-day race
1 W. Roldan MED
2 B. Gomez HCA
3 C. Castiblanco ILU
2018-12-27 7483 27.12 CX - Courseulles sur Mer (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 J. Roussel -
2 T. Valognes -
3 A. Turgis COF
2018-12-28 4766 28.12 CX - Loenhout (CX: C1)
Results bpost trofee
1 M. Van Der Poel BEC
2 W. Van Aert VWC
3 T. Aerts TFL
2018-12-28 4908 28.12 CX - Loenhout u23 (CX: CU)
Results bpost trofee
1 B. Turner BEC
2 T. Kielich BEC
3 L. Rouiller -
2018-12-29 4911 29.12 CX - Bredene (CX: C2)
Results Versluys CX
1 W. Van Aert VWC
2 Q. Hermans TFL
3 J. Adams PSV
2018-12-29 9016 29.12 CX - Kerniel-Borgloon (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 J. Clynhens -
2 J. Jordens -
3 T. Verheyen -
2018-12-29 9027 29.12 CX - Deutschland Cup Cross - Herforder Silvester (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 M. Muller -
2 Y. Gruner -
3 P. Tömke -
2018-12-29 10811 29.12 CX - Sariego (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 J. Diez Arriola -
2 A. Iglesias Fernandez -
3 D. Ovin Victorero -
2018-12-29 11162 29.12 Primer Clásico Motos Osorio (NE)
Results One-day race
1 L. Quintero STF
2 A. Paredes Lopez MTE
3 L. Pinto -
2018-12-29 11182 29.12 CX - Quinssaines (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 P. Chambet -
2 T. Margueritat -
3 F. Vachon FST
2018-12-29 11186 29.12 Lanus 29/12/18 (NE)
Results One-day race
1 A. Ramallo -
2 A. Etcheberry -
3 J. Sosa -
2018-12-29 11187 29.12 Ayacucho 29/12/18 (NE)
Results One-day race
1 M. Argel -
2 J. Bonzon -
3 J. Burgos -
2018-12-30 4524 30.12 CX - Campeonato de Euskadi (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 J. Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibanez -
2 X. Murias Garcia -
3 G. Izagirre TBM
2018-12-30 4539 30.12 CX - Campeonato de Galicia (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 I. Feijoo Alberte -
2 S. Gonzalez Carrera -
3 S. Lopez Alvarez -
2018-12-30 4552 30.12 CX - La Garriga (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 J. Cullell Estapé -
2 I. Simon Sanchez -
3 A. Poblet Dot -
2018-12-30 4787 30.12 CX - Diegem (CX: C1)
Results Superprestige
1 M. Van Der Poel BEC
2 M. Vanthourenhout MAB
3 T. Aerts TFL
2018-12-30 4909 30.12 CX - Flamanville (CX: C2)
Results Coupe France
1 F. Mourey -
2 F. Canal -
3 S. Chainel -
2018-12-30 4910 30.12 CX - Flamanville u23 (CX: CU)
Results Coupe France
1 A. Benoist -
2 M. Legrand -
3 M. Crispin -
2018-12-30 7430 30.12 CX - Deutschland Cup Cross - Reiterwaldstadion (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 M. Muller -
2 M. Lindenau -
3 Y. Gruner -
2018-12-30 7489 30.12 CX - Trofeo Cartoveneta-Scorze (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 S. Sala -
2 M. Fruet -
3 L. Braidot -
2018-12-30 9014 30.12 Doble Difunta Correa (NE)
Results 160.0 km One-day race
1 M. Richeze QST
2 V. Arroyo MDR
3 J. Molina -
2018-12-30 9017 30.12 CX - Mayador (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 M. Mata Cabello -
2 D. Ovin Victorero -
3 J. Diez Arriola -
2018-12-30 11052 30.12 CX - Ribarroja (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 A. Garcia Caballero -
2 O. Perales Martinez -
3 E. Llacer Gabarrón -
2018-12-30 11077 30.12 CX - Superliga Porto-4 (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 B. Silva -
2 M. Barbosa ALU
3 R. Ferreira -
2018-12-30 11173 30.12 CX -Ruffey-Desnes (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 F. Doubey WGG
2 A. Didier -
3 E. Chevalier -
2018-12-30 11174 30.12 CX -Championnat du Var (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 R. Philipp -
2 J. Couanon -
3 R. Plauche -
2018-12-30 11181 30.12 CX - Chaix-2 (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 C. Orceau TDE
2 A. Bianciot -
3 D. Chapeleau -
2018-12-30 11184 30.12 CX - Campionato Toscano (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 M. Carozzo -
2 A. Trabalza -
3 F. Mogavero -
2018-12-30 11213 30.12 CX - Cto.Castilla la Mancha (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 C. Hernandez Garcia -
2 J. Gonzalez Gamez -
3 J. Cantalicio Calero -
2018-12-31 4322 31.12 General Final Ranking BCF (NE)
Results Challenge
1 M. Gibson JLT
2 C. Swift MGT
3 M. Mottram -
2018-12-31 7486 31.12 CX -Brion-près-Thouet (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 A. Fouquet -
2 G. Gazonnaud -
3 B. Delhumeau -
2019-01-01 4865 01.01 CX - Baal (CX: C1)
Results bpost trofee
1 M. Van Der Poel COC
2 T. Aerts -
3 L. Sweeck PSV
2019-01-01 4912 01.01 CX - Baal u23 (CX: CU)
Results bpost trofee
1 B. Turner -
2 L. Loockx -
3 L. Rouiller COC
2019-01-01 4913 01.01 CX - Petange (CX: C2)
Results Grand Prix
1 M. Meisen COC
2 E. Hekele -
3 L. Dubau -
2019-01-01 7491 01.01 San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (NE)
Results One-day race
1 N. Wallace -
2 J. Poulson -
3 W. Brickler -
2019-01-01 9076 01.01 KREM New Year’s Day Cycling Classic (NE)
Results One-day race
1 J. Delong -
2 C. Travis -
3 E. Arana -
2019-01-03 1163 01.01-03.01 Bay Cycling Classic (NE)
Results Stage race
1 M. Haller TKA
2 C. Ewan LTS
3 H. Haussler TBM
2019-01-03 4915 03.01 CX - Meilen (CX: C1)
Results EKZ CrossTour
1 M. Meisen COC
2 L. Förster -
3 Q. Hermans -
2019-01-03 5208 03.01 CX - Saint-Riquier (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 F. Pouilly -
2 R. Féron -
3 P. Anchain -
2019-01-04 1169 04.01 CN New Zealand ITT (CN)
Results 40.0 km One-day race
1 P. Bevin CPT
2 H. Bond -
3 H. McCormick MBL
2019-01-04 1170 04.01 CN New Zealand ITT-U23 (CN)
Results 40.0 km One-day race
1 J. Fouche -
2 B. Hamilton -
3 K. Duyvesteyn -
2019-01-04 5298 04.01 CN Australia Crit. (NE)
Results 44.0 km One-day race
1 B. Jones DMP
2 T. Ward MBL
3 J. McCarthy BOH
2019-01-04 5299 04.01 CN Australia Crit.u23 (NE)
Results 33.0 km One-day race
1 J. Drizners -
2 K. O'Brien ACA
3 C. Scott ACA
2019-01-05 1166 05.01 CN Australia RR-U23 (CN)
Results 127.6 km One-day race
1 N. White MBL
2 M. Potter ACA
3 S. Jenner WGN
2019-01-05 1183 05.01 CN Australia RR-JR (CN)
Results One-day race
1 P. Eddy -
2 S. Eddy -
3 A. MacKeller -
2019-01-05 5422 05.01 Western Cape Championships-RR (NE)
Results 147.0 km One-day race
1 G. De Vink -
2 L. Visser -
3 I. Venter -
2019-01-05 9015 05.01 CX - Vilvoorde (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 G. Siebens -
2 J. Clynhens -
3 T. Verheyen -
2019-01-05 9243 05.01 Berrechid (NE)
Results One-day race
1 M. Abbou -
2 L. El Mejdoubi -
3 E. Sebbahi -
2019-01-05 11189 05.01 CX - Gullegem (CX: C2)
Results CX
1 M. Van Der Poel COC
2 G. Vermeersch COC
3 D. Van Der Poel COC
2019-01-05 11190 05.01 CX - Gullegem u23 (CX: CU)
Results CX
1 N. Vandeputte -
2 R. Kamp MAB
3 T. Kopecky PSV
2019-01-05 11191 05.01 CX - Grand Champ (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 M. Boulo -
2 T. Periou -
3 M. Bonsergent -
2019-01-05 11192 05.01 CX - Muizon (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 M. Gagnaire -
2 S. Havot -
3 A. Leveque -
2019-01-05 11195 05.01 CX - Val de Moder (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 H. Hofstetter COF
2 T. Thomas -
3 L. Bruetsch -
2019-01-05 11198 05.01 CX - Bibione (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 L. Braidot -
2 M. Fruet -
3 D. Braidot -
2019-01-05 11199 05.01 Israel Saison Opener (NE)
Results One-day race
1 O. Goldstein ICA
2 R. Goldstein ICA
3 Y. Ben Moshe -
2019-01-05 11202 05.01 Festival Criterium Port Elizabeth (NE)
Results One-day race
1 M. Joubert -
2 M. Sullivan -
3 B. Gouveris -
2019-01-05 11203 05.01 Festival Criterium Port Elizabeth-2 (NE)
Results One-day race
1 B. Gouveris -
2 M. Sullivan -
3 A. Nelson -
2019-01-05 11205 05.01 Olavarria 5-1-19 (NE)
Results One-day race
1 E. Roldan -
2 D. Pereyra -
3 G. Seoane -
2019-01-05 11206 05.01 Lanus 5/1/19 (NE)
Results One-day race
1 C. Arone -
2 M. Montes -
3 S. Gonzalez -
2019-01-05 11209 05.01 CX -Pauli Cykler SM Cross (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 K. Hansen -
2 B. Wittrup Justesen -
3 T. Moberg Nielsen -
2019-01-06 677 03.01-06.01 Giro del Sol San Juan (NE)
Results Stage race
1 N. Naranjo AFT
2 G. Tivani EMP
3 E. Contreras ACM
2019-01-06 1164 06.01 CN Australia RR (CN)
Results 185.0 km One-day race
1 M. Freiberg ACA
2 C. Harper MBL
3 C. Meyer MTS
2019-01-06 1168 06.01 CN New Zealand RR (CN)
Results 166.0 km One-day race
1 J. Fouche -
2 K. Duyvesteyn -
3 T. Scully EF1
2019-01-06 4287 06.01 CX - Roma (CX: NE)
Results Giro Cross
1 J. Dorigoni -
2 C. Cominelli -
3 N. Colledani -
2019-01-06 4358 06.01 CX-Vouneuil-sous-Biard (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 M. Morichon -
2 L. Renard -
3 A. Deletang -
2019-01-06 4525 06.01 CX - Ormaiztegi (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 J. Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibanez -
2 K. Suarez Fernandez -
3 X. Murias Garcia -
2019-01-06 4726 06.01 CX - La Meziere (CX: C1)
Results Cyclocross
1 W. Van Aert TJV
2 C. Venturini ALM
3 Q. Hermans -
2019-01-06 5167 06.01 CX - CREPS de Poitiers (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 M. Morichon -
2 L. Renard -
3 A. Deletang -
2019-01-06 5190 04.01-06.01 Vuelta a Bramón (NE)
Results Stage race
1 C. Galviz -
2 J. Nava -
3 L. Mora -
2019-01-06 5280 06.01 CX - Béthune (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 Q. Jauregui ALM
2 E. Lefevre -
3 P. Barbier RLM
2019-01-06 5281 06.01 CX - Domont (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 J. Turgis VCB
2 L. Jumeaux -
3 F. Lindauer -
2019-01-06 5284 06.01 CX - Boulleret-Ménétreau (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 N. Toulouse -
2 L. Forestier -
3 Q. Jacquin -
2019-01-06 5287 06.01 CX - Coudray (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 M. Girardin -
2 A. Clay -
3 B. Jarrier PCB
2019-01-06 5332 04.01-06.01 Vuelta de la Leche (NE)
Results Stage race
1 L. Delgado Moreira -
2 D. Heredia -
3 W. Martinez Perez -
2019-01-06 5417 06.01 Western Cape Championships-ITT (NE)
Results 38.0 km One-day race
1 B. Munton -
2 G. De Vink -
3 C. Cronje -
2019-01-06 6611 06.01 CX - Shrewsbury (CX: C2)
Results National Series
1 G. Van der Meer -
2 I. Field -
3 C. Mason -
2019-01-06 7501 06.01 CX - Chapelle-Neuve (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 K. Etienne -
2 N. David -
3 Y. Corbihan -
2019-01-06 7517 06.01 CX - 4 Prova Taça de Portugal (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 M. Barbosa ALU
2 R. Ferreira -
3 B. Silva -
2019-01-06 8925 06.01 Clásica de Reyes-Mexico DF (NE)
Results 40.0 km One-day race
1 E. Cadena Martinez -
2 N. Alvarez Icaza -
3 M. Arroyo Rosales -
2019-01-06 9038 06.01 CX - Bonheiden (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 I. Uytdewilligen -
2 J. Clynhens -
3 J. Siemons -
2019-01-06 9117 06.01 CX - Brignoles (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 T. Delacroix -
2 M. Urbain -
3 A. Bianciot -
2019-01-06 11040 03.01-06.01 Tour de San Luis Sub.21 (NE)
Results Stage race
1 O. Bazan Claveles STF
2 D. Videla -
3 A. Sosa -
2019-01-06 11188 05.01-06.01 Doble Vergara-Fiesta del Pueblo-33 (NE)
Results Stage race
1 A. Presa -
2 P. Troncoso -
3 R. Mascaranas -
2019-01-06 11193 06.01 CX - Brussels u23 (CX: CU)
Results CX
1 L. Loockx -
2 T. Vandebosch PSV
3 M. Van Der Heijden -
2019-01-06 11194 06.01 CX - Brussels (CX: C2)
Results CX
1 M. Van Der Poel COC
2 T. Aerts -
3 M. Vanthourenhout -
2019-01-06 11196 06.01 CX - LIllebonne (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 A. Tropardy -
2 A. Ansard -
3 D. Fleury -
2019-01-06 11197 06.01 CX - Youghal (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 R. Maes -
2 R. Barry -
3 M. Slattery -
2019-01-06 11200 06.01 CX -Veldrit 's-Heerenberg (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 G. Bosman -
2 E. Van Ijzendoorn -
3 M. Mijnten -
2019-01-06 11201 06.01 Festival Port Elizabeth (NE)
Results 72.0 km One-day race
1 B. Gouveris -
2 M. Joubert -
3 A. Oosthuizen -
2019-01-06 11204 06.01 CX - OLB Weser Ems-Finale (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 Y. Gruner -
2 J. Geisler -
3 L. Bockelmann -
2019-01-06 11207 06.01 CX -Château-Thierry (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 M. Gagnaire -
2 S. Havot -
3 L. Deloison -
2019-01-06 11210 06.01 CX -3KöniXcrosS (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 P. Heigl -
2 M. Zöger -
3 G. Hauer -
2019-01-06 11212 06.01 Hong Kong Crit Series-3 (NE)
Results 30.0 km One-day race
1 D. Chau -
2 C. Reynolds -
3 K. Hang Pong -
2019-01-06 11214 06.01 Berrechid-2 (NE)
Results One-day race
1 E. Sebbahi -
2 M. Medrazi -
3 A. Loukili -
2019-01-06 11215 05.01-06.01 Vuelta al Aconcagua (NE)
Results Stage race
1 T. Albornoz Rahmer -
2019-01-07 1184 07.01 CN Australia ITT-JR (CN)
Results 21.6 km One-day race
1 P. Eddy -
2 H. Morgan -
3 J. Moriarty -
2019-01-07 5213 07.01 Circuito Feria de Manizales (NE)
Results One-day race
1 B. Gomez MZN
2 S. Ordoñez Carmona -
3 J. Castaneda EPM
2019-01-07 7504 07.01 Circuito de Jenesano (NE)
Results One-day race
1 E. Avila ICA
2 W. Munoz BSM
3 H. Gomez Joya -
2019-01-08 1165 08.01 CN Australia ITT (CN)
Results 40.9 km One-day race
1 L. Durbridge MTS
2 R. Dennis TBM
3 C. Meyer MTS
2019-01-08 1167 08.01 CN Australia ITT-U23 (CN)
Results 29.5 km One-day race
1 L. Magennis DEC
2 L. Plapp -
3 S. Jenner WGN
2019-01-12 4465 12.01 CX - CN Sweden (CX: CN)
Results CX
1 D. Eriksson -
2 E. Lindgren -
3 H. Jansson -
2019-01-12 4590 12.01 CX - CN Finland (CX: CN)
Results CX
1 A. Kuitto -
2 T. Larsen -
3 D. Härginen -
2019-01-12 5316 12.01 CX - CN France u23 (CX: CN)
Results CX
1 A. Benoist -
2 E. Fine -
3 S. Dujardin -
2019-01-12 5317 12.01 CX - CN Czech Republic (CX: CN)
Results CX
1 M. Boros -
2 T. Paprstka -
3 J. Nesvadba -
2019-01-12 5390 12.01 Trofeo Interclubs Vinalopo-Elda (NE)
Results 78.0 km One-day race
1 P. López Gil -
2 T. Jimenez Garcia -
3 A. Domene Soriano -
2019-01-13 353 13.01 Down Under Classic (1.CRT)
Results 50.6 km Criteritum
1 C. Ewan LTS
2 P. Sagan BOH
3 A. Edmondson MTS
2019-01-13 1652 13.01 Huracan (NE)
Results 120.0 km One-day race
1 N. Tivani AFT
2 R. Escuela AFT
3 K. Castro Carvajal MDR
2019-01-13 5296 13.01 CX - CN Spain (CX: CN)
Results CX
1 F. Orts Lloret -
2 I. Esteban Agüero -
3 J. Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibanez -
2019-01-13 5297 13.01 CX - CN Spain u23 (CX: CN)
Results CX
1 I. Feijoo Alberte -
2 J. Cullell Estapé -
3 X. Murias Garcia -
2019-01-13 5302 13.01 CX - CN Belgium (CX: CN)
Results CX
1 T. Aerts TFL
2 W. Van Aert TJV
3 M. Vanthourenhout -
2019-01-13 5303 13.01 CX - CN Belgium u23 (CX: CN)
Results CX
1 T. Kielich -
2 L. Loockx -
3 N. Vandeputte -
2019-01-13 5306 13.01 CX - CN Netherlands (CX: CN)
Results CX
1 M. Van Der Poel COC
2 L. Van Der Haar TFL
3 C. Van Kessel TFL
2019-01-13 5307 13.01 CX - CN Netherlands u23 (CX: CN)
Results CX
1 R. Kamp MAB
2 R. Van der Stegen -
3 K. Agterberg -
2019-01-13 5308 13.01 CX - CN Italy (CX: CN)
Results CX
1 G. Bertolini -
2 L. Braidot -
3 D. Braidot -
2019-01-13 5309 13.01 CX - CN Italy u23 (CX: CN)
Results CX
1 J. Dorigoni -
2 S. Sala -
3 A. Folcarelli -
2019-01-13 5310 13.01 CX - CN Poland (CX: CN)
Results CX
1 M. Konwa -
2 B. Mikler -
3 P. Kostecki THU
2019-01-13 5313 13.01 CX - CN Great Britain (CX: CN)
Results CX
1 T. Pidcock WGN
2 B. Turner -
3 T. Mein TIS
2019-01-13 5315 13.01 CX - CN France (CX: CN)
Results CX
1 C. Venturini ALM
2 F. Canal -
3 F. Mourey -
2019-01-13 5319 13.01 CX - CN Portugal (CX: CN)
Results CX
1 M. Barbosa ALU
2 M. Costa -
3 R. Guimaraes -
2019-01-13 5320 13.01 CX - CN Portugal u23 (CX: CN)
Results CX
1 B. Silva -
2 C. Salgueiro -
3 J. Rocha -
2019-01-13 5321 13.01 CX - CN Hungary (CX: CN)
Results CX
1 B. Vas -
2 F. Szöllosi PLK
3 Z. Búr -
2019-01-13 5323 13.01 CX - CN Switzerland (CX: CN)
Results CX
1 T. Rüegg -
2 A. Frischknecht -
3 L. Förster -
2019-01-13 5324 13.01 CX - CN Switzerland u23 (CX: CN)
Results CX
1 L. Rouiller COC
2 K. Kuhn -
3 G. Mottiez -
2019-01-13 5325 13.01 CX - CN Denmark (CX: CN)
Results CX
1 S. Fini Carstensen -
2 K. Hansen -
3 J. Parbo -
2019-01-13 5326 13.01 CX - CN Denmark u23 (CX: CN)
Results CX
1 A. Lund Andresen -
2 J. Lindberg -
3 R. Gøtke -
2019-01-13 5327 13.01 CX - CN Luxemborug (CX: CN)
Results CX
1 V. Santos -
2 G. Bausch -
3 S. Thiltges -
2019-01-13 5329 13.01 CX - CN Ireland (CX: CN)
Results CX
1 D. Conroy -
2 D. Montgomery -
3 D. Moore -
2019-01-13 5348 13.01 CX - Francheville (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 L. Genthon -
2 J. Maitre -
3 U. Clareton -
2019-01-13 5351 13.01 CX - Mée-sur-Seine (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 B. Constantin -
2 C. Delamarre -
3 J. Grevin -
2019-01-13 5354 12.01-13.01 Clásica del Norte-Tacuarembó (NE)
Results Stage race
1 R. Asconeguy -
2 P. Troncoso -
3 A. Presa -
2019-01-13 5365 13.01 Volta a la Marina Alta-Xaló (NE)
Results 63.0 km One-day race
1 A. Brownlee -
2 A. Lloret Plá -
3 P. López Gil -
2019-01-13 5402 13.01 Course Ouverture Martinique (NE)
Results 89.6 km One-day race
1 M. Stanislas -
2 F. Barket -
3 J. Labejof -
2019-01-13 5427 13.01 CX - CN Austria (CX: CN)
Results CX
1 G. Raggl -
2 F. Ritzinger -
3 A. Hofer HAC
2019-01-13 5429 13.01 CX - CN Croatia (CX: CN)
Results CX
1 M. Mestric -
2 Z. Pokupec -
3 A. Bilic -
2019-01-13 7078 13.01 CX - CN Poland u23 (CX: CN)
Results CX
1 W. Ceniuch -
2 D. Jona -
3 M. Boguslawski WIB
2019-01-13 7260 13.01 CX - CN Luxembourg u23 (CX: CN)
Results CX
1 N. Kess -
2 F. Schreiber -
3 M. Leyder LPC
2019-01-13 7500 13.01 CX - Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 T. Gueret -
2 M. Fillaut -
3 M. Bonneau -
2019-01-13 7520 13.01 Social de Canet denBerenguer (NE)
Results 62.0 km One-day race
1 J. Mora Azorin -
2 G. Hernandez Rico -
3 D. Serrano Marin -
2019-01-13 8541 13.01 CX - Du Drennec (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 N. David -
2 M. Carriou -
3 K. Botrel -
2019-01-13 9079 13.01 Villavicencio (NE)
Results 147.0 km One-day race
1 G. Juarez MDR
2 M. Navarrete -
3 L. Rodriguez ACM
2019-01-13 9080 10.01-13.01 Santos Women's Tour (2.1) Women
Results Stage race
1 A. Spratt MTS
2 L. Kennedy MTS
3 R. Neylan TVC
2019-01-13 9089 11.01-13.01 Hawkes Bay Cycling Tour (NE)
Results Stage race
1 L. Mudgway -
2 A. Scott -
3 M. Hartley-Brown -
2019-01-13 11217 12.01-13.01 Vuelta Cabildo La Ligua (NE)
Results Stage race
1 N. Cabrera -
2 R. Lopez Muñoz -
3 H. Dinamarca -
2019-01-13 11225 13.01 Panoramico San Pedro-13/1/19 (NE)
Results One-day race
1 J. Joachim -
2 M. Manzo -
3 J. Paz -
2019-01-14 4921 14.01 CX - Otegem (CX: C2)
Results Cyclocross
1 M. Van Der Poel COC
2 W. Van Aert TJV
3 T. Aerts TFL
2019-01-16 5458 16.01 Cto.Departamental Boyaca-ITT (NE)
Results One-day race
1 M. Lopez AST
2 R. Contreras AST
3 H. Bohorquez AST
2019-01-16 11224 16.01 Mercedes 16/1/19 (NE)
Results One-day race
1 D. Oliva -
2 M. Montes -
3 L. Lopez -
2019-01-17 5376 11.01-17.01 Mpumalanga Tour (NE)
Results Stage race
1 M. Beers -
2 W. Smit TKA
3 W. Botha -
2019-01-17 5460 17.01 Cto.Departamental Boyaca-RR (NE)
Results One-day race
1 R. Contreras AST
2 D. Ochoa Camargo MZN
3 G. Chaves ECZ
2018-12-09 5136 09.12 Clásica Doble Treinta y Tres – Melo (NE)
Results 03.stage - 141 km
Melo - Treinta Y Tres
1 A. Presa -
2 N. Arachichu -
3 A. Maldonado -
2018-12-09 8819 09.12 Vuelta a Sarmiento (NE)
Results 03.stage - 120 km
Los Berros - Cochagual
1 G. Tivani EMP
2 L. Rosas ACM
3 J. Dotti SEP
2018-12-10 10934 10.12 VOH Tour of Indochina (NE)
Results 01.stage - 96 km
Ho Chi Minh City - Binh Long
1 N. Le -
2 T. Nguyen -
3 N. Tran -
2018-12-11 10934 11.12 VOH Tour of Indochina (NE)
Results 02.stage - 118 km
Binh Long - Kratie
1 N. Le -
2 T. Nguyen -
3 V. Le -
2018-12-12 5102 12.12 Tour de Machakos (NE)
Results 02.stage -
-
1 J. Githambo -
2 J. Kariuki -
3 J. Gichora Kamau -
2018-12-12 5102 12.12 Tour de Machakos (NE)
Results 01.stage -
-
1 S. Kangangi BAI
2018-12-12 10934 12.12 VOH Tour of Indochina (NE)
Results 03.stage - 139 km
Kratie - Tinh Strung Teng
1 N. Le -
2 A. Khademi -
3 V. Le -
2018-12-13 10934 13.12 VOH Tour of Indochina (NE)
Results 04.stage - 156 km
Stung Treng - Champasak
1 V. Ngo -
2 T. Nguyen -
3 N. Le -
2018-12-14 5102 14.12 Tour de Machakos (NE)
Results 03.stage (TTT) -
-
1 S. Kipkemboi BAI
1 S. Kangangi BAI
1 G. Langat BAI
2018-12-14 5145 14.12 Doble San Francisco – Miramar (NE)
Prolog (TTT) -
-
2018-12-14 10934 14.12 VOH Tour of Indochina (NE)
Results 05.stage - 64 km
Champasak - Champasak
1 N. Le -
2 V. Le -
3 N. Mai -
2018-12-15 5102 15.12 Tour de Machakos (NE)
Results 04.stage -
-
1 S. Kangangi BAI
2 G. Langat BAI
3 J. Schleck -
2018-12-15 5145 15.12 Doble San Francisco – Miramar (NE)
Results 01.stage - 138 km
San Francisco - Miramar
1 F. Vivas TRE
2 C. Clavero -
3 J. Rodriguez -
2018-12-15 5151 15.12 Doble Calingasta (NE)
Results 02.stage - 69 km
Rivadavia - Rivadavia
1 N. Naranjo AFT
2 K. Castro Carvajal MDR
3 G. Tivani EMP
2018-12-15 5151 15.12 Doble Calingasta (NE)
Results 01.stage - 119 km
San Juan - San Juan
1 G. Tivani EMP
2 J. Dotti SEP
3 L. Rosas ACM
2018-12-15 10934 15.12 VOH Tour of Indochina (NE)
Results 06.stage - 124 km
Champasak - Attapu
1 N. Le -
2 N. Mai -
3 V. Le -
2018-12-16 453 16.12 Vuelta a Costa Rica (2.2)
Results 01.stage - 173 km
Pavas - Cañas
1 M. Piskunov -
2 O. Quiroz BSM
3 P. Mudarra Segura -
2018-12-16 5145 16.12 Doble San Francisco – Miramar (NE)
Results 02.stage - 138 km
Miramar - San Francisco
1 J. Giacinti -
2 A. Lucero -
3 E. Alborzen -
2018-12-16 5151 16.12 Doble Calingasta (NE)
Results 03.stage - 129 km
Calingasta - Calingasta
1 M. Richeze AFT
2 L. Rosas ACM
3 N. Naranjo AFT
2018-12-16 7412 16.12 Vuelta de Lavalle (NE)
Results 01.stage - 11 km
Lavalle - Lavalle
1 G. Brizuela -
2 A. Duran -
3 M. Paez -
2018-12-16 7412 16.12 Vuelta de Lavalle (NE)
Results 02.stage - 113 km
Lavalle - Lavalle
1 G. Lopez -
2 M. Rodriguez -
3 M. Paez -
2018-12-16 10934 16.12 VOH Tour of Indochina (NE)
Results 07.stage - 151 km
Attapu - Kon Tum
1 N. Mai -
2 A. Khademi -
3 L. Desriac -
2018-12-17 453 17.12 Vuelta a Costa Rica (2.2)
Results 02.stage - 122 km
Cañas - La Cruz
1 E. Santos CAS
2 D. Cano BSM
3 J. Vega Solano -
2018-12-18 453 18.12 Vuelta a Costa Rica (2.2)
Results 03.stage - 136 km
La Cruz - Nicoya
1 A. Ershov -
2 L. Lopez Nolasco -
3 S. Moya -
2018-12-18 10934 18.12 VOH Tour of Indochina (NE)
Results 08.stage - 179 km
Gian Lai - Buon Ma Thuot
1 M. Nguyen -
2 M. Nguyen -
3 H. Tan Dai -
2018-12-19 453 19.12 Vuelta a Costa Rica (2.2)
Results 04.stage - 139 km
Nicoya - Esparza
1 S. Moya -
2 V. Kulikov GAZ
3 J. González BSM
2018-12-19 10934 19.12 VOH Tour of Indochina (NE)
Results 09.stage - 189 km
Bon Ma Thuot - Nha Trang
1 T. Phan -
2 D. Cariño 7RP
3 T. Nguyen -
2018-12-20 453 20.12 Vuelta a Costa Rica (2.2)
Results 05.stage - 100 km
Esparza - Grecia
1 D. Bonilla -
2 R. Villalobos CAS
3 P. Alarcon CAS
2018-12-20 10934 20.12 VOH Tour of Indochina (NE)
Results 10.stage - 97 km
Nha Trang - Da Lat
1 J. Sarda Pérez -
2 H. Phan -
3 L. Desriac -
2018-12-21 453 21.12 Vuelta a Costa Rica (2.2)
Results 06.stage - 96.4 km
Pérez Zeledón - Paraíso
1 R. Villalobos CAS
2 B. Salas Sanchez -
3 J. Cañaveral Vargas BSM
2018-12-21 10934 21.12 VOH Tour of Indochina (NE)
Results 11.stage - 88 km
Da Lat - Bao Loc
1 R. Müller CCN
2 M. Nguyen -
3 P. Nguyen -
2018-12-22 453 22.12 Vuelta a Costa Rica (2.2)
Results 07.stage - 124 km
Guapiles - Goicoechea
1 R. Villalobos CAS
2 D. Cano BSM
3 B. Salas Sanchez -
2018-12-22 5194 22.12 Vuelta a la Bebida (NE)
Results 01.stage - 9.5 km
La Bebida - La Bebida
1 J. Dotti SEP
2 M. Nazaret -
3 L. Rosas ACM
2018-12-22 10934 22.12 VOH Tour of Indochina (NE)
Results 12.stage - 158 km
Bao Loc - Ho Chih Minh
1 T. Nguyen -
2 N. Mai -
3 L. Desriac -
2018-12-23 453 23.12 Vuelta a Costa Rica (2.2)
Results 08.stage - 127 km
San Jose - Pérez Zeledón
1 J. Cañaveral Vargas BSM
2 P. Alarcon CAS
3 J. Vega Solano -
2018-12-23 5194 23.12 Vuelta a la Bebida (NE)
Results 02.stage - 144 km
La Bebida - La Bebida
1 N. Naranjo AFT
2 V. Arroyo MDR
3 H. Lucero EMP
2018-12-24 453 24.12 Vuelta a Costa Rica (2.2)
Results 09.stage - 124 km
Pérez Zeledón - Llano Grande De Cartago
1 O. Quiroz BSM
2 R. Villalobos CAS
3 B. Salas Sanchez -
2018-12-25 453 25.12 Vuelta a Costa Rica (2.2)
Results 10.stage - 99 km
Circuito Presidente Heredia - Circuito Presidente Heredia
1 A. Cala BSM
2 O. Quiroz BSM
3 A. Ershov -
2019-01-01 1163 01.01 Bay Cycling Classic (NE)
Results 01.stage -
Eastern Gardens - Geelong
1 M. Haller TKA
2 R. Freienstein -
3 M. Scotson GFC
2019-01-02 1163 02.01 Bay Cycling Classic (NE)
Results 02.stage -
Geelong - Geelong
1 C. Ewan LTS
2 H. Haussler TBM
3 M. Haller TKA
2019-01-03 677 03.01 Giro del Sol San Juan (NE)
Results Prolog -
Rivadavia - Rivadavia
1 D. Alvarez SEP
2 H. Lucero EMP
3 N. Naranjo AFT
2019-01-03 1163 03.01 Bay Cycling Classic (NE)
Results 03.stage -
Williamstown - Williamstown
1 C. Ewan LTS
2 B. Jones DMP
3 H. Haussler TBM
2019-01-03 11040 03.01 Tour de San Luis Sub.21 (NE)
Results 02.stage - 36 km
Nogoli - Nogoli
1 S. Ledesma -
2 A. Sosa -
3 E. Genoud -
2019-01-03 11040 03.01 Tour de San Luis Sub.21 (NE)
Results 01.stage - 68 km
Nogoli - Nogoli
1 O. Bazan Claveles STF
2 D. Videla -
3 A. Fernandez -
2019-01-04 677 04.01 Giro del Sol San Juan (NE)
Results 01.stage - 113.3 km
Sarmiento - Sarmiento
1 N. Naranjo AFT
2 G. Tivani EMP
3 M. Muller SEP
2019-01-04 5190 04.01 Vuelta a Bramón (NE)
Results 01.stage - 103.3 km
Bramon - Bramon
1 J. Nava -
2 J. Castillo -
3 F. Vargas -
2019-01-04 5332 04.01 Vuelta de la Leche (NE)
Results 01.stage - 13.4 km
- Puerto Octay
1 J. Rodriguez -
2 C. Facchini -
3 F. Peñaloza Yañez -
2019-01-04 11040 04.01 Tour de San Luis Sub.21 (NE)
Results 03.stage - 10 km
Nogoli - Nogoli
1 O. Bazan Claveles STF
2 A. Sosa -
3 E. Genoud -
2019-01-05 677 05.01 Giro del Sol San Juan (NE)
Results 02.stage - 157.4 km
Capital - Caucete
1 H. Lucero EMP
2 N. Naranjo AFT
3 G. Tivani EMP
2019-01-05 5190 05.01 Vuelta a Bramón (NE)
Results 02.stage - 161.7 km
San Cristobal - Bramon
1 L. Mora -
2 C. Galviz -
3 Y. Salinas -
2019-01-05 5332 05.01 Vuelta de la Leche (NE)
Results 02.stage -
-
1 D. Heredia -
2 L. Delgado Moreira -
3 W. Martinez Perez -
2019-01-05 11040 05.01 Tour de San Luis Sub.21 (NE)
Results 04.stage - 60 km
Juana Koslay - Mirador de la Punta
1 O. Bazan Claveles STF
2 D. Videla -
3 T. Moyano -
2019-01-05 11188 05.01 Doble Vergara-Fiesta del Pueblo-33 (NE)
Results 01.stage -
-
1 A. Fagundez -
2 P. Troncoso -
3 A. Presa -
2019-01-05 11215 05.01 Vuelta al Aconcagua (NE)
Results 01.stage - 52 km
- San Felipe
1 R. Berrios Aranda -
2 N. Cabrera -
3 N. Walker Garcia -
2019-01-06 677 06.01 Giro del Sol San Juan (NE)
Results 04.stage - 118.7 km
Chimbas - Chimbas
1 N. Naranjo AFT
2 F. Castro -
3 G. Tivani EMP
2019-01-06 677 06.01 Giro del Sol San Juan (NE)
Results 03.stage - 8.6 km
Pocito - Pocito
1 M. Nazaret SEP
2 L. Rosas ACM
3 J. Dotti SEP
2019-01-06 5190 06.01 Vuelta a Bramón (NE)
Results 03.stage - 110.4 km
Ureña - Bramon
1 Y. Salinas -
2 A. Paredes Lopez MTE
3 L. Mora -
2019-01-06 5332 06.01 Vuelta de la Leche (NE)
Results 03.stage - 105 km
Puerto Octay - Puerto Octay
1 E. Bravo Mansilla -
2 C. Ojeda -
3 N. Klenner -
2019-01-06 11040 06.01 Tour de San Luis Sub.21 (NE)
Results 05.stage - 63 km
Villa Mercedes - Villa Mercedes
1 J. Paz -
2 J. Morales -
3 R. Diaz -
2019-01-06 11188 06.01 Doble Vergara-Fiesta del Pueblo-33 (NE)
Results 02.stage - 140 km
-
1 A. Presa -
2 R. Mendez -
3 P. Troncoso -
2019-01-06 11215 06.01 Vuelta al Aconcagua (NE)
Results 02.stage - 100 km
- San Felipe
1 T. Albornoz Rahmer -
2 S. Araya Cabezas -
3 J. Fredes -
2019-01-10 9080 10.01 Santos Women's Tour (2.1) Women
Results 01.stage - 112.9 km
Hahndorf - Birdwood
1 L. Paternoster TFS
2 S. Roy MTS
3 A. Sierra ASA
2019-01-10 10267 10.01 Jakarta International Velodrome (Track)
Results Team Pursuit
1 O. Kim -
1 D. Shin -
1 J. Im -
2019-01-11 454 11.01 Vuelta al Tachira (2.2)
Results 01.stage - 124.8 km
Rubio - Rubio
1 M. Benfatto ANS
2 O. Aular -
3 I. Yaguaro Flores -
2019-01-11 5376 11.01 Mpumalanga Tour (NE)
Results 01.stage - 90.3 km
Blyde Canyon - Swadini
1 W. Smit TKA
2 J. Julius -
3 C. Beneke -
2019-01-11 9080 11.01 Santos Women's Tour (2.1) Women
Results 02.stage - 116.7 km
Nuriootpa - Mengler Hill
1 A. Spratt MTS
2 L. Kennedy MTS
3 K. Doebel-Hickok -
2019-01-11 9089 11.01 Hawkes Bay Cycling Tour (NE)
Results 01.stage - 30 km
Marine Parade - Marine Parade
1 L. Mudgway -
2 K. Watts -
3 X. White -
2019-01-11 10267 11.01 Jakarta International Velodrome (Track)
Results 1km Time Trial
1 S. Ponomaryov -
2 S. Hsiao -
3 J. Kim -
2019-01-12 454 12.01 Vuelta al Tachira (2.2)
Results 02.stage - 144.3 km
El Milagro - Borotá
1 Y. Salinas -
2 Y. Ramirez -
3 L. Quintero -
2019-01-12 5354 12.01 Clásica del Norte-Tacuarembó (NE)
Results 01.stage -
- Rivera
1 A. Presa -
2 N. Arachichu -
3 L. Gaday -
2019-01-12 5376 12.01 Mpumalanga Tour (NE)
Results 02.stage - 42 km
Swadini - Swadini
1 N. Bell -
2 M. Beers -
3 W. Smit TKA
2019-01-12 9080 12.01 Santos Women's Tour (2.1) Women
Results 03.stage - 104.5 km
Nairne - Stirling
1 G. Brown MTS
2 R. Winder TFS
3 R. Neylan TVC
2019-01-12 9089 12.01 Hawkes Bay Cycling Tour (NE)
Results 03.stage - 17.6 km
Ohiti Road - Ohiti Road
1 L. Griffin -
2 L. Mudgway -
3 A. Scott -
2019-01-12 9089 12.01 Hawkes Bay Cycling Tour (NE)
Results 02.stage - 84 km
Ohiti Road - Ohiti Road
1 L. Griffin -
2 L. Mudgway -
3 G. McDonnell -
2019-01-12 10267 12.01 Jakarta International Velodrome (Track)
Results Sprint
1 M. Awang -
2 C. Xu -
3 M. Sahrom -
2019-01-12 10267 12.01 Jakarta International Velodrome (Track)
Results 4km Pursuit
1 K. Min -
2 A. Zhumakan -
3 W. Li -
2019-01-12 11217 12.01 Vuelta Cabildo La Ligua (NE)
Results 01.stage - 75.5 km
-
1 R. Lopez Muñoz -
2 N. Cabrera -
3 M. Caruz -
2019-01-13 454 13.01 Vuelta al Tachira (2.2)
Results 03.stage - 132.3 km
Táriba - San Cristobal
1 O. Aular -
2 R. Monsalve -
3 N. Wilches -
2019-01-13 5354 13.01 Clásica del Norte-Tacuarembó (NE)
Results 02.stage -
- Tacuarembó
1 R. Asconeguy -
2 P. Troncoso -
3 N. Soares de Lima -
2019-01-13 5376 13.01 Mpumalanga Tour (NE)
Results 03.stage -
Swadini - Blyde Canyon
1 T. Barrett -
2 D. Shortt -
3 M. Van Heerden -
2019-01-13 9080 13.01 Santos Women's Tour (2.1) Women
Results 04.stage - 42.5 km
Adelaide - Adelaide
1 C. Hosking ALE
2 L. Paternoster TFS
3 R. Barbieri BPK
2019-01-13 9089 13.01 Hawkes Bay Cycling Tour (NE)
Results 04.stage - 112.8 km
Matapiro Road - Matapiro Road
1 L. Mudgway -
2 M. Hartley-Brown -
3 W. Green -
2019-01-13 11217 13.01 Vuelta Cabildo La Ligua (NE)
02.stage - 105 km
-
2019-01-14 454 14.01 Vuelta al Tachira (2.2)
Results 04.stage - 146.9 km
San Felix - Tovar
1 Y. Monsalve -
2 C. Torres -
3 J. Camargo Mendoza -
2019-01-14 5376 14.01 Mpumalanga Tour (NE)
Results 04.stage - 148.3 km
Blyde Canyon - Mbombela Stadium
1 N. Bell -
2 J. Julius -
3 W. Botha -
2019-01-15 1 15.01 Tour Down Under (2.WT1)
Results 01.stage - 132.4 km
Adelaide - Adelaide
1 E. Viviani DQT
2 M. Walscheid SUN
3 J. Mareczko CPT
2019-01-15 454 15.01 Vuelta al Tachira (2.2)
Results 05.stage - 169.5 km
Zea - La Grita
1 R. Gonzalez -
2 M. Medina -
3 O. Aular -
2019-01-15 5376 15.01 Mpumalanga Tour (NE)
Results 05.stage - 129.5 km
White River - White River
1 R. Du Plooy -
2 M. Pritzen -
3 W. Smit TKA
2019-01-16 1 16.01 Tour Down Under (2.WT1)
Results 02.stage - 149 km
Norwood - Angaston
1 P. Bevin CPT
2 C. Ewan LTS
3 P. Sagan BOH
2019-01-16 454 16.01 Vuelta al Tachira (2.2)
Results 06.stage - 165.9 km
San Cristobal - Cordero
1 J. Briceno Castro -
2 O. Aular -
3 Y. Salinas -
2019-01-16 5376 16.01 Mpumalanga Tour (NE)
Results 06.stage - 97 km
Mbombela - Badplass
1 C. Jooste -
2 A. Worsdale -
3 T. Barrett -
2019-01-17 1 17.01 Tour Down Under (2.WT1)
Results 03.stage - 146.2 km
Lobethal - Uraidla
1 P. Sagan BOH
2 L. Sánchez AST
3 D. Impey MTS
2019-01-17 454 17.01 Vuelta al Tachira (2.2)
Results 07.stage - 112.3 km
Ureña - Cerro del Cristo Rey
1 L. Mora -
2 J. Briceno Castro -
3 J. Serpa GWS
2019-01-17 5359 17.01 Grand Prix du Chahid ‘’Didouche Mourad’’ (NE)
Results 01.stage - 81 km
Didouche Mourad - Didouche Mourad
1 H. Mansouri SNE
2 M. Bouzidi SNE
3 M. Ouitis -
2019-01-17 5376 17.01 Mpumalanga Tour (NE)
Results 07.stage - 197.2 km
-
1 W. Smit TKA
2 R. Du Plooy -
3 M. Beers -

Follow riders

Create an account, become fan of riders and get your own personal resultf eed. Riders will be marked on all resultlists on the site.

Cycling Quiz

Who won 1979 Tour de France ?
Show answer