Welcome to FirstCycling.com

WorldTour events UCI events All events

Today

Date Race
2018-09-23 169 23.09 Duo Normand (1.1)
Two-man TTT 50.8 km
2018-09-23 171 23.09 GP d'Isbergues (1.1)
One-day race 199.1 km
2018-09-23 205 23.09 Trofeo Matteotti (1.1)
One-day race 195.0 km
2018-09-23 232 17.09-23.09 Tour of China II (2.1)
Results Stage race (6)
1 A. Marque STA
2 A. Ovechkin TSG
3 K. Groves MTU
2018-09-23 426 23.09 World Champ. TTT (WCTT)
Team Time Trial 62.8 km
2018-09-23 436 23.09 Tour du Gévaudan (1.2)
Stage race
2018-09-23 444 23.09 Gooikse Pijl (1.1)
One-day race
2018-09-23 549 19.09-23.09 Romanian Cycling Tour (2.2)
Stage race (5)
2018-09-23 4048 12.09-23.09 Tour of Poyang Lake (NE)
Results Stage race (11)
1 M. De Jonge MCT
2 J. Ockeloen MCT
3 J. Marycz WIB
2018-09-23 9071 23.09 World Champ. TTT (WCTT) Women
One-day race 54.5 km
2018-09-23 9921 23.09 GP d'Isbergues (1.2) Women
One-day race 125.2 km
2018-09-23 232 23.09 Tour of China II (2.1)
Results 05.stage - 127.8 km
Anshun - Anshun
1 J. Mareczko WIL
2 K. Groves MTU
3 A. Kulyk XDS
2018-09-23 375 23.09 Clásico RCN (NE)
03.stage - 200.8 km
Calarcá - Anapoima
2018-09-23 549 23.09 Romanian Cycling Tour (2.2)
05.stage - 99 km
București - București
2018-09-23 3865 23.09 Volta a Galicia (2.12.2)
04.stage - 145.5 km
Monforte - Monforte
2018-09-23 4048 23.09 Tour of Poyang Lake (NE)
Results 11.stage - 109.6 km
Shangyou - Ganzhou
1 D. Kennett STG
2 H. Nateghi OMT
3 I. Slik MCT

Tomorrow

Date Race
2018-09-24 46 24.09 World Champ. ITT (U23) (WCUT)
Time Trial 27.8 km
2018-09-24 9069 24.09 World Championship Juniors ITT (J-WC) Women
One-day race 20.0 km
2018-09-24 375 24.09 Clásico RCN (NE)
04.stage - 122.8 km
Anapoima - Funza

Latest results

Date Race
2018-09-20 160 20.09 Coppa Sabatini (1.1)
Results 195.9 km One-day race
1 J. Lobato NIP
2 S. Colbrelli TBM
3 G. Moscon SKY
2018-09-20 4022 20.09 Eernegem (1.12)
Results 68.0 km One-day race
1 B. Beuselinck -
2 S. Auld -
3 J. McCann -
2018-09-20 4023 20.09 Houthulst (1.12B)
Results 116.8 km One-day race
1 J. Vandenbogaerde -
2 J. Verstraeten -
3 S. Moons -
2018-09-20 4024 20.09 GP Eugeen Rogeman (KP)
Results One-day race
1 A. Dainese SEG
2 F. Røinås TJI
3 E. Wouters LTS
2018-09-21 4457 21.09 CX - Waterloo II (CX: C2)
Results Trek CXC Cup
1 Q. Hermans TFL
2 D. Soete PSV
3 C. Van Kessel TFL
2018-09-21 4998 18.09-21.09 Tour de Siak (2.2)
Results Stage race (4)
1 M. Zenovich STG
2 M. Culey STG
3 B. Dyball STG
2018-09-21 10377 21.09 Tour de Windhoek (NE)
Results 107.0 km One-day race
1 N. Hoffmann -
2 D. Maree -
3 R. Butler -
2018-09-22 68 22.09 Memorial Pantani (1.1)
Results 199.8 km One-day race
1 D. Ballerini ANS
2 D. Gaudu GFC
3 F. Gavazzi ANS
2018-09-22 231 22.09 Tour l'Eurométropole (1.HC)
Results One-day race
1 M. Pedersen TFS
2 J. Drucker BMC
3 O. Naesen ALM
2018-09-22 1595 22.09 GP d'Enduiest (NE)
Results 142.5 km One-day race
1 B. Chardon -
2 J. Lebreton -
3 A. Burger -
2018-09-22 3636 22.09 Prueba Oñate (NE)
Results 95.0 km One-day race
1 J. Sureda -
2 U. Cuadrado -
3 J. Agirre -
2018-09-22 3923 22.09 Trofeo Fiestas San mateo-Monzón (NE)
Results 51.0 km One-day race
1 A. Sole -
2 P. Clavero -
3 N. Bielsa -
2018-09-22 3990 22.09 Paris-Chalette-Vierzon (NE)
Results 173.9 km One-day race
1 C. Orceau TDE
2 F. Pereira -
3 M. Picoux -
2018-09-22 3994 22.09 Chrono des Achards (NE)
Results 21.0 km One-day race
1 A. Moulin -
2 V. Bricaud -
3 C. Houssin -
2018-09-22 4057 22.09 Varsenare (1.12B)
Results 111.0 km One-day race
1 S. Minne -
2 S. Auld -
3 T. Five -
2018-09-22 4058 22.09 Wetteren (Ten-Ede) (1.12C)
Results 99.0 km One-day race
1 B. Verraes -
2 P. Buyle -
3 K. Lava -
2018-09-22 4060 22.09 Zandberg Classic (1.IC2)
Results 136.0 km One-day race
1 A. Van Poucke -
2 S. Dewulf LTS
3 S. De Pestel -
2018-09-22 6892 22.09 Grand Prix de la Préhistoire - Eyzies-de-Tayac-Sireuil (NE)
Results 98.0 km One-day race
1 M. Larpe -
2 L. Herbreteau -
3 M. Agut -
2018-09-22 6964 22.09 CX - Stabroek-Putte (CX: NE)
Results CX
1 V. Baestaens -
2 I. Uytdewilligen -
3 A. Goeman TFL
2018-09-22 8571 22.09 Critérium de Petit-Canal (NE)
Results 70.0 km One-day race
1 M. Stanislas -
2 G. Bordée -
3 L. Laviolette -
2018-09-22 10365 22.09 GP Barri del Remei-Vic (NE)
Results 66.5 km One-day race
1 D. Gomez -
2 P. Hernandez -
3 J. Oriola -
2018-09-20 232 20.09 Tour of China II (2.1)
Results 03.stage - 92 km
Zuhai - Hengqin
1 S. Lizde ANS
2 M. Freiberg BSC
3 J. Mosca WIL
2018-09-20 549 20.09 Romanian Cycling Tour (2.2)
Results 02.stage - 162.8 km
Sibiu - Brașov
1 S. Tvetcov UHC
2 E. Dima MST
3 M. Bais -
2018-09-20 3865 20.09 Volta a Galicia (2.12.2)
Results 01.stage (TTT) - 9.9 km
Verin - Verin
1 O. Gonzalez -
1 G. Garcia -
1 S. Vega -
2018-09-20 4048 20.09 Tour of Poyang Lake (NE)
Results 08.stage (TTT) - 47.7 km
Fairy Lake - Xinyu
1 I. Slik MCT
1 J. Ockeloen MCT
1 S. Van Luijk MCT
2018-09-20 4998 20.09 Tour de Siak (2.2)
Results 03.stage - 161.5 km
Siak - Siak
1 I. Abdel TSC
2 M. Fathoni -
3 M. Salleh TSG
2018-09-20 6870 20.09 Vuelta de la Juventud (NE)
Results 01.stage - 100 km
- S.Domingo Xanacoj
1 L. Jimenez -
2 M. Boron -
3 J. Canastuj -
2018-09-21 375 21.09 Clásico RCN (NE)
Results 01.stage - 29.3 km
Agua Blanca - Cali
1 M. Rubiano ECZ
2 O. Mendoza MED
3 Ó. Sevilla MED
2018-09-21 549 21.09 Romanian Cycling Tour (2.2)
Results 03.stage - 176.3 km
Brașov - Focșani
1 J. De Jong MCT
2 V. Filutas PNN
3 C. Raileanu TRK
2018-09-21 3865 21.09 Volta a Galicia (2.12.2)
Results 02.stage - 148 km
Sanxenxo - Sanxenxo
1 A. Angulo -
2 R. Garcia -
3 S. Vega -
2018-09-21 4048 21.09 Tour of Poyang Lake (NE)
Results 09.stage - 89.5 km
Mount Wuyong - Pingxiang
1 J. Marycz WIB
2 J. Stöhr ACS
3 S. Kangangi BAI
2018-09-21 4998 21.09 Tour de Siak (2.2)
Results 04.stage - 92 km
Siak - Siak
1 A. Zakaria TSC
2 R. Cavanagh STG
3 A. Othman TSC
2018-09-21 6870 21.09 Vuelta de la Juventud (NE)
Results 02.stage - 100 km
- Escuintla
1 F. Toc -
2 L. Lopez -
3 H. Sam -
2018-09-22 232 22.09 Tour of China II (2.1)
Results 04.stage - 21.3 km
Anshun - Anshun
1 A. Ovechkin TSG
2 A. Marque STA
3 M. Spreafico ANS
2018-09-22 375 22.09 Clásico RCN (NE)
Results 02.stage - 181.7 km
Cali - Armenia
1 O. Quiroz BSM
2 D. Ochoa EPM
3 J. Suarez EPM
2018-09-22 549 22.09 Romanian Cycling Tour (2.2)
Results 04.stage - 124.7 km
Buzău - Târgoviște
1 P. Schulting MCT
2 O. Balkan TRK
3 F. Ferronato -
2018-09-22 3865 22.09 Volta a Galicia (2.12.2)
Results 03.stage - 150 km
Boiro - Boiro
1 F. Garcia -
2 A. Angulo -
3 D. Zhyhunou -
2018-09-22 4048 22.09 Tour of Poyang Lake (NE)
Results 10.stage - 13.5 km
Anfu - Jian
1 A. Van Engelen BAI
2 D. Yemane -
3 M. Pavlic -
2018-09-22 6870 22.09 Vuelta de la Juventud (NE)
Results 03.stage -
-
1 L. Jimenez -
2 F. Toc -
3 M. Boron -

Play Cycling Manager

Choose your riders and compete against the other users. We're having a total of 115+ managers for 115+ races throughout the season!


Next manager:
Women TTT (23/09 10:10)
TTT (23/09 14:40)

Follow riders

Create an account, become fan of riders and get your own personal resultfeed. Riders will be marked on all resultlists on the site.

Cycling Quiz

What team does Gregor Muhlberger ride for ?
Show answer